|
800 Metres (Standard: 2:28.00) |
| 2:01.4 | 1 | Jack Dormer | Woking AC | Kingston | 10 Jun | | |
| 2:02.31 | 4 | Harry Klein | Optima Racing Team | Basingstoke | 17 Jun | | |
| 2:04.2 | 3 | Otto De Jong | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 10 Jun | | |
| 2:05.10 | 5 | Shad-Juan Bryan-Gray | South London Harriers | Lee Valley | 13 Aug | | |
| 2:06.42 | 1A | Jacob Bowyer | Woking AC | Aldershot | 2 Jul | | |
| 2:06.5 | 2A | Caspian Holmes | Herne Hill Harriers | Crawley | 8 Jul | | |
| 2:07.2 | 4 | Rory Beale | Reigate Priory AC | Kingston | 10 Jun | | |
| 2:09.0 | 2A | Erik Bertheussen | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Coulsdon | 16 Jul | | |
| 2:09.21 | 2h2 | Chase Kapotwe | Surrey Schools | Kingston | 10 Jun | | |
| 2:09.69 | 2r6 | Thomas Whorton | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Guildford | 5 Jun | | |
| 2:10.6 | 5A | Leau Roch | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 22 Jul | | |
| 2:11.45 | 6E | Thomas Clerkin | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 26 Jul | | |
| 2:12.0 | 1B | Albert Kadar | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 3 Jun | | |
| 2:12.03 | 8rF | Blas Rivero-Stevenet | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Gillingham | 2 Sep | | |
| 2:12.55 | 2P | Max Orchard | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Lee Valley | 24 May | | |
| 2:12.70 | 1P2 | Samuel Tsolo | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Bedford | 16 Sep | | |
| 2:13.2 | 3A | Rory Barr | Guildford & Godalming AC | Twickenham | 3 Jun | | |
| 2:13.26 | 3h1 | Matthew Wellinger | Walton AC | Kingston | 13 May | | |
| 2:13.48 | 3h1 | Bertie Deacon | Surrey Schools | Kingston | 10 Jun | | |
| 2:13.7 | 3A | Theo Liasides | Guildford & Godalming AC | Coulsdon | 16 Jul | | |
| 2:14.33 | 2B | Eddie Wilson | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 8 Jul | | |
| 2:14.7 | 1A | Aidan Whitton | Woking AC | Portsmouth | 23 Jul | | |
| 2:15.3 | 2r1 | Ewan Sone | South London Harriers | Coulsdon | 30 Jul | | |
| 2:15.48 | 1r7 | Daniel Orbell | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Aldershot | 27 Jul | | |
| 2:17.5 | 2r1 | Sam Jackson | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 27 May | | |
| 2:17.72 | 4 | Max Reglar | Herne Hill Harriers | Battersea Park | 10 Jun | | |
| 2:17.87 | 3 | George Vickers | Guildford & Godalming AC | Nuneaton | 3 Jul | | |
| 2:18.5 | 4r1 | Samuele Turata | Camberley & District AC | Guildford | 27 May | | |
| 2:18.6 | 1B | Joseph Ely-Johnston | South London Harriers | Coulsdon | 16 Jul | | |
| 2:18.87 | 6h2 | Charlie Lewis | Surrey Schools | Kingston | 10 Jun | | |
| 2:19.0 | 2A | Thomas Darragh | Walton AC | Portsmouth | 23 Jul | | |
| 2:19.6 | 2P | Edward Pike | Surrey Schools | Crawley | 31 May | | |
| 2:20.5 | 4P | Alexander Giles | Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC | Crawley | 31 May | | |
| 2:20.7 | 1B | Joshua Cheyne | Walton AC | Kingston | 3 Jun | | |
| 2:20.92 | 2B | Jack Mclennan | Herne Hill Harriers | Bedford | 7 May | | |
| 2:21.19 | 9r2 | Aren McCarthy | Croydon Harriers | Eltham | 16 Aug | | |
| 2:21.5 | 5A | Albert Donovan | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Coulsdon | 16 Jul | | |
| 2:21.51 | 2r6 | Caden Rogers-Everitt | Woking AC | Aldershot | 27 Jul | | |
| 2:21.96 | 2r5 | Michael Smallwood | Waverley AC | Portsmouth | 3 Sep | | |
| 2:22.63 mx | 6C | Nathan Capindale | Woking AC | Bracknell | 21 Jun | | |
| 2:22.7 | 3r2 | Josh Cass | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 27 May | | |
| 2:22.82 | 6h1 | Sandro Lomtadze | Surrey Schools | Kingston | 10 Jun | | |
| 2:23.76 | 6h1 | Evan McGrail | Slough Junior AC | Kingston | 13 May | | |
| 2:24.03 mx | 3r5 | Josh Jarvis | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Basingstoke | 5 May | | |
| 2:24.4 | 1nsA | Lucas Heath | Herne Hill Harriers | Crawley | 8 Jul | | |
| 2:24.4 | 1ns | Eddie Favell | South London Harriers | Coulsdon | 16 Jul | | |
| 2:24.58 mx | 5r2 | Dominic Airey | Crawley AC | Eltham | 24 May | | |
| 2:24.67 | | Keagan Turnbull | Surrey Schools | Eton | 12 Jun | | |
| 2:25.4 | 3nsA | Alfie Bryan | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 22 Jul | | |
| 2:25.42 | 3P | Telemachus Crichlow | Camberley & District AC | Carshalton | 2 Sep | | |
| 2:25.8 | 4A | Benjamin Welch | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Hemel Hempstead | 8 Jul | | |
| 2:26.0 | 1P | Sam Dyson | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Wimbledon | 24 Jun | | |
| 2:26.08 | 6r3 | Harry Allen | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Coulsdon | 29 Apr | | |
| 2:26.2 | 3B | Jack Wright | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Coulsdon | 16 Jul | | |
| 2:26.8 | 2B | George Vickers | Guildford & Godalming AC | Ewell | 21 May | | |
| 2:27.1 | 5B | Eliot Peacock | Croydon Harriers | Tooting Bec | 22 Jul | | |
| 2:27.36 | 3r1 | Thomas Lee | Sutton & District AC | Tooting Bec | 10 Sep | | |