|
80 Metres Hurdles (84.0cm) (Standard: 15.50) |
| 11.7 | 1A | Sawa Yamakawa | Walton AC | Walton | 13 Jul | | |
| 11.8 | 1A | Ade Adeniran | Herne Hill Harriers | Walton | 21 Jul | | |
| 11.89/-0.8 | p | AJ Bennetts | Belgrave Harriers | Birmingham | 21 Sep | | |
| 12.1 | 1A | Andrei Smirnov | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Croydon | 9 Jun | | |
| 12.1 | 1A | Alex Meaklim | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Woking | 22 Jun | | |
| 12.13/-0.8 | 1 | Will Varcoe | Crawley AC | Kingston | 8 Jun | | |
| 12.25/-0.8 | 3 | Capre Cole | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 8 Jun | | |
| 12.39/-0.8 | 4 | Harry Binnion | Woking AC | Kingston | 8 Jun | | |
| 12.43/-0.2 | P | Chris Annous | Herne Hill Harriers | Birmingham | 21 Sep | | |
| 12.6 | 2A | Keir Hewitson | Sutton & District AC | Walton | 13 Jul | | |
| 12.8 | 2B | Obi Onyejekwe | Croydon Harriers | Carshalton | 13 Jul | | |
| 12.84/-0.8 | 6 | Marlon Fossey | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 8 Jun | | |
| 12.9 | 1A | Ethan Sears | Camberley & District AC | Winchester | 7 Jul | | |
| 12.9 | 1B | Cathan Marcell | Herne Hill Harriers | Walton | 21 Jul | | |
| 13.0 | 2A | Oscar Tyrrell | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Walton | 21 Jul | | |
| 13.08/-2.4 | 5 | Tom McGachie | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Kingston | 25 May | | |
| 13.1 | 3A | Killian Elliot | Croydon Harriers | Winchester | 1 Jun | | |
| 13.11/+0.7 | p | Hayden Young | Reigate Priory AC | Carshalton | 7 Sep | | |
| 13.12 | 1A | Edward Morrison | Camberley & District AC | Horspath | 30 Jun | | |
| 13.19/-0.9 | 4h1 | Toby McRae | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 8 Jun | | |
| 13.2 | 2A | Fergus Donnelly | Holland Sports AC | Carshalton | 22 Jun | | |
| 13.3 | | George Marchant | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Guildford | 13 Jul | | |
| 13.3 | 3B | Sam Sturmer | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Walton | 21 Jul | | |
| 13.9 | 2A | Oliver Brown | Reigate Priory AC | Croydon | 9 Jun | | |
| 14.08/+2.0 | p | Bradley Young | Reigate Priory AC | Carshalton | 7 Sep | | |
| 14.1 | 2A | Jonty Mitchell | Guildford & Godalming AC | Eton | 12 May | | |
| 14.14/+2.0 | p | Alex Rodrigues | Camberley & District AC | Carshalton | 7 Sep | | |
| 14.3 | 3A | Joe East | Sutton & District AC | Carshalton | 4 May | | |
| 14.51/+0.7 | p | Henry Bolden | Camberley & District AC | Carshalton | 7 Sep | | |
| 14.6 | 2A | Nicholas Eva | Woking AC | Horspath | 21 Jul | | |
| 14.61/+2.0 | p | Euan Traynor | Walton AC | Carshalton | 7 Sep | | |
| 14.7 | 3A | Joe Lorenzo | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Carshalton | 14 Apr | | |
| 15.0 | 2A | Umran Bhatti | South London Harriers | Walton | 21 Jul | | |
| 15.2 | 4A | Oliver Dean | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Carshalton | 4 May | | |
| 15.5 | 5A | Abel Tadesse | Herne Hill Harriers | Croydon | 9 Jun | | |