|
1500 Metres (Standard: 5:25.00) |
| 4:29.24 mx | 5r6 | Isabella Harrison | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Wimbledon | 29 May | | |
| 4:31.48 mx | 8r6 | Kitty Scott | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Wimbledon | 29 May | | |
| 4:32.31 mx | 4r5 | Poppy Guest | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Wimbledon | 29 May | | |
| 4:33.06 mx | 7r8 | Matilda Robertson | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Watford | 3 Apr | | |
| 4:34.68 mx | 11r6 | Naomi Walmsley | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Wimbledon | 29 May | | |
| 4:36.53 mx | 10r6 | Katie Mcbride | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Aldershot | 20 Jun | | |
| 4:40.26 | 1 | Poppy Guest | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Kingston | 12 May | | |
| 4:41.77 | 2 | Kitty Scott | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Kingston | 12 May | | |
| 4:45.45 mx | 2r3 | Aaliyah Tharmakulasingam | Sutton & District AC | Wimbledon | 29 May | | |
| 4:49.44 mx | 3r4 | Otelia Garcia Davis | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Aldershot | 20 Jun | | |
| 4:49.67 | 2r1 | Katie Mcbride | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Eton | 14 Apr | | |
| 4:51.41 | 3 | Otelia Garcia-Davis | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Battersea Park | 8 Jun | | |
| 4:52.2 | 1r1 | Chloe Shipton | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 9 Jun | | |
| 4:52.89 mx | 1r2 | Freia Harper-Tee | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Wimbledon | 29 May | | |
| 4:53.89 mx | 11r4 | Felicity Croucher | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Aldershot | 20 Jun | | |
| 4:58.06 mx | 9r2 | Beatrice Eminson | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Wimbledon | 29 May | | |
| 4:58.53 | 4 | Florence Mills | Herne Hill Harriers | Battersea Park | 8 Jun | | |
| 4:58.68 | 2A | Evelyn Archer | St Mary's Richmond AC | Kingston | 19 May | | |
| 4:59.22 | 4r1 | Chloe Shipton | Guildford & Godalming AC | Eton | 14 Apr | | |
| 4:59.4 | 4 | India Kaur | Sutton & District AC | Kingston | 8 Jun | | |
| 4:59.80 mx | 11r2 | Freya Mcandie | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Wimbledon | 29 May | | |
| 5:00.3 | 1A | Darcey-Mae Booth | South London Harriers | Carshalton | 1 Jun | | |
| 5:00.8 | 1A | Sofia Mendes | Herne Hill Harriers | Basildon | 16 Jun | | |
| 5:03.4 | 5r1 | Charlotte Allen | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 9 Jun | | |
| 5:04.11 mx | 1r4 | Darcey-Mae Booth | South London Harriers | Tonbridge | 1 Apr | | |
| 5:04.35 mx | 14r2 | Sofia Mendes | Herne Hill Harriers | Wimbledon | 29 May | | |
| 5:05.33 | 1h2 | Sofia Mendes | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 11 May | | |
| 5:05.87 | 7r1 | Felicity Croucher | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Eton | 14 Apr | | |
| 5:07.24 | 4h2 | Daisy Larkin | Belgrave Harriers | Kingston | 11 May | | |
| 5:07.49 | 5h2 | Isabelle Crotty | South London Harriers | Kingston | 11 May | | |
| 5:07.61 | 1r2 | Freyja Ridge | Camberley & District AC | Eton | 14 Apr | | |
| 5:10.32 | 4h1 | Kiara Duffy | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 11 May | | |
| 5:11.03 mx | 6r1 | Leah Paulson | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Wimbledon | 29 May | | |
| 5:11.24 | 9 | Alexandra Bramwell | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 12 May | | |
| 5:12.7 | 9 | Isabelle Wheeler | unattached | Kingston | 8 Jun | | |
| 5:15.64 | 7h1 | Aida Palomares-Dominguez | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 11 May | | |
| 5:16.48 | 7h2 | Scarlett Muir | Waverley AC | Kingston | 11 May | | |
| 5:16.53 | 8h2 | Leah Paulson | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 11 May | | |
| 5:16.68 | 2A | Maya Davidkova | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Twickenham | 16 Jun | | |
| 5:16.7 | 2A | Bethy Naylor-Davies | | Andover | 21 Apr | | |
| 5:17.63 | 3A | Saya Murase | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Guildford | 4 May | | |
| 5:17.86 | 8h1 | Devora Yohannes | Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC | Kingston | 11 May | | |
| 5:18.4 | 3A | Sofia Haylock Mallol | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Carshalton | 1 Jun | | |
| 5:19.0 | 11 | Lara Gowen | Sutton & District AC | Kingston | 8 Jun | | |
| 5:19.4 | 3r2 | Enoki Calvert-Ansari | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 9 Jun | | |
| 5:20.31 | 2B | Sofia Haylock Mallol | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 19 May | | |
| 5:21.31 | 2B | Elizabeth Holyday | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Twickenham | 16 Jun | | |
| 5:21.5 | 12 | Poppy Owens | Walton AC | Kingston | 8 Jun | | |
| 5:22.29 | 5r2 | Danielle McGlashan | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Aldershot | 20 Jun | | |
| 5:23.1 | 13 | Isabelle Griffin | Waverley AC | Kingston | 8 Jun | | |
| 5:23.6 | 14 | Maya Lepine | St Mary's Richmond AC | Kingston | 8 Jun | | |
| 5:24.7 | 4A | Yoyo McCrohan | Guildford & Godalming AC | Portsmouth | 16 Jun | | |