|
| 1500 Metres (Standard: 5:25.00) |
| 4:24.95 | | Emelia Gorecka | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Street | 5 May 2008 | | |
| 4:32.76 | 2 | Maisie Collis | Herne Hill Harriers | Birmingham | 14 Jul | | |
| 4:39.12 | 4 | Eva Holland | Herne Hill Harriers | Birmingham | 14 Jul | | |
| 4:43.67 mx | 10r9 | Pippa Roessler | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Watford | 2 May | | |
| 4:46.44 | | Phoebe Bowen | Herne Hill Harriers | Battersea Park | 9 Jun | | |
| 4:48.29 | | Georgina Clarke | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Stjordal, NOR | 2 Jun | | |
| 4:48.89 | | Amelie Attenborough | Guildford & Godalming AC | Crawley | 16 Jun | | |
| 4:51.02 mx | 8r2 | Hebe Hunter | Herne Hill Harriers | Bromley | 20 Aug | | |
| 4:51.13 | | Hebe Hunter | Herne Hill Harriers | Battersea Park | 9 Jun | | |
| 4:52.08 | 7rB | Poppy Craig-McFeely | Herne Hill Harriers | Milton Keynes | 2 Jun | | |
| 4:52.2 | | Susannah Lecoutre | Guildford & Godalming AC | Horsham | 19 May | | |
| 4:53.97 mx | 11rF | Matilda Stevens-Cox | Herne Hill Harriers | Brighton | 30 May | | |
| 4:54.46 | 3 | Pippa Roessler | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Kingston | 13 May | | |
| 4:54.74 | 3 | Ellen Weir | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 9 Jun | | |
| 4:58.06 | 4 | Della Sakaria | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 9 Jun | | |
| 4:59.99 | | Jemima Bowen | Guildford & Godalming AC | Bracknell | 3 Jun | | |
| 5:00.6 | | Kathleen Mooney | South London Harriers | Kingston | 15 Jul | | |
| 5:01.16 | 1h2 | Tilly Stevens-Cox | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 12 May | | |
| 5:02.47 mx | 7r4 | Tia Hansford | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Watford | 30 May | | |
| 5:02.81 | 2A | Imogen Hadley | Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC | Bromley | 6 May | | |
| 5:03.23 | 4h2 | Millie Henson | Holland Sports AC | Kingston | 12 May | | |
| 5:04.0 | | Emma Wilson | Camberley & District AC | Basingstoke | 8 Jul | | |
| 5:04.6 | | Kiki Webb | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Walton | 21 Apr | | |
| 5:05.1 | | Tilly Anderson | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 15 Jul | | |
| 5:07.4 | | Kyra Sethna-McIntosh | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 15 Jul | | |
| 5:08.03 | | Olivia Thompson | South London Harriers | Tooting Bec | 24 Mar | | |
| 5:08.84 | | Charlotte Tame | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 9 Jun | | |
| 5:09.47 | 7h1 | Amelia Doyle | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 12 May | | |
| 5:09.7 | | Kiara Valkenburg | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Ewell | 5 May | | |
| 5:10.3 | | Phoebe Matravers | Guildford & Godalming AC | Ewell | 5 May | | |
| 5:10.35 | 10 | Charlotte Borgars | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Kingston | 9 Jun | | |
| 5:11.2 | | Stella Thomas | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 19 May | | |
| 5:12.51 | 11 | Lulu Weisz | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 9 Jun | | |
| 5:13.21 | | Tia Hansford | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Wimbledon | 8 Apr | | |
| 5:14.1 | | Niamh McLoughlin | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Swindon | 16 Sep | | |
| 5:17.4 | | Erin Simper | Walton AC | Walton | 21 Apr | | |
| 5:18.52 | | Charlotte Burnham | Guildford & Godalming AC | Birmingham | 3 Jul | | |
| 5:18.66 | | Millie Thorpe | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Stjordal, NOR | 2 Jun | | |
| 5:19.12 | 12 | Lois Ashcroft | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 9 Jun | | |
| 5:20.58 | 9h1 | Zoe Cruywagen | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 12 May | | |
| 5:20.80 | 10h1 | Matilda Moore | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 12 May | | |
| 5:21.14 | | Albane Fery | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Stjordal, NOR | 2 Jun | | |
| 5:21.42 | | Jasmine Findlay | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 9 Jun | | |
| 5:21.6 | | Layla Wilkinson | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 30 Jun | | |
| 5:21.91 | 15 | Katie Bunyard | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 9 Jun | | |
| 5:22.3 | | Alix Baccardax | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Tooting Bec | 30 Jun | | |
| 5:23.39 | | Joely Watkinson | Reigate Priory AC | Battersea | 21 Apr | | |
| 5:23.61 | 11h1 | Hannah Woolley | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Kingston | 12 May | | |
| 5:24.06 mx | | Freya Daines | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Watford | 27 Jun | | |