|
800 Metres (Standard: 2:40.00) |
| 2.21.43 | | Alys Morgan | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 15 May | | |
| 2.21.64 | | Joanna Rowland | Crawley AC | Kingston | 15 May | | |
| 2:23.74 | | Helena Corbin | Woking AC | Woking | 5 Sep | | |
| 2:25.4 | | Mary Iheke | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 12 Jun | | |
| 2:25.5 | | Christine Lowson | Guildford & Godalming AC | Brighton | 18 Jul | | |
| 2.26.2 | | Natasha Etherington | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 30 May | | |
| 2.27.04 | | Daisy Collingridge | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 15 May | | |
| 2.27.6 | | Serena Brotherton | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Woking | 6 Jun | | |
| 2.28.25 | | Gemma McDonald | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 15 May | | |
| 2.28.90 | | Sophie Cowper | Redhill & Surrey Beagles AC | Kingston | 15 May | | |
| 2:30.0 | | Lizzie Cave | Camberley & District AC | Crawley | 19 Sep | | |
| 2:30.7 | | Jenny Bacon | Herne Hill Harriers | Crawley | 19 Sep | | |
| 2.30.90 | | Ellie Griffith-Jones | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Guildford | 30 May | | |
| 2:31.0 | | Jamaela Brooks | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 28 Aug | | |
| 2.33.63 | | Rhianne Elliott | Camberley & District AC | Kingston | 15 May | | |
| 2:35.1 | | Rachel Stacy | Guildford & Godalming AC | Eton | 5 Jun | | |
| 2.35.2 | | Lily Partridge | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Reading | 8 May | | |
| 2.35.2 | | Hannah Dart | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Woodford Green | 27 Jun | | |
| 2:37.3 | | Odette Campbell | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 18 Jul | | |
| 2.37.49 | | Megan Breen | Sutton & District AC | Kingston | 15 May | | |
| 2:37.7 | | Yasmin Goater | Guildford & Godalming AC | Reading | 15 Aug | | |
| 2:39.8 | | Fiona Hampshire | Guildford & Godalming AC | Reading | 19 Sep | | |
| 2:40.4 | | C Davies | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 28 Aug | | |
| 2:41.5 | | Elizabeth Thompson | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Woking | 15 Aug | | |
| 2.41.60 | | Colette Horgan | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 15 May | | |
| 2:44.0 | | Isobel Penney | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 18 Jul | | |
| 2.44.6 | | Jennifer Fernando | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Hoo | 24 Apr | | |
| 2.45.47 | | Michaela Powell | Sutton & District AC | Kingston | 15 May | | |
| 2.47.56 | | Victoria Elbourne | Ranelagh Harriers | Kingston | 15 May | | |
| 2.48.77 | | Mariane Thomas | Manor H | Kingston | 15 May | | |
| 2.49.25 | | Kate Jones | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 15 May | | |
| 2.49.85 | | Kalina Nowak | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Kingston | 15 May | | |
| 2:50.3 | | C Fuller | Herne Hill Harriers | Crawley | 19 Sep | | |
| 2:51.3 | | Amie Thurston-Price | Belgrave Harriers | Croydon | 27 Jun | | |
| 2:53.9 | | Harriet Lester | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 25 Sep | | |
| 2:54.0 | | Anita Cooper | Herne Hill Harriers | Crawley | 19 Sep | | |
| 2:54.7 | | Lucy Adams | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 3 Jul | | |
| 2:54.8 | | Hannah Sender | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 3 Jul | | |
| 2:54.9 | | Vicki Marshall | Woking AC | Crawley | 19 Sep | | |
| 2:55.0 | | Laura Horner | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 18 Jul | | |
| 2:56.2 | | Louise Searle | Guildford & Godalming AC | Reading | 19 Sep | | |
| 2:57.6 | | Maddy Hardwick | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 25 Sep | | |
| 2:58.2 | | Maria Boland | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 1 Aug | | |
| 2:59.9 | | Rachel Coles | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 21 Aug | | |