|
| 800 Metres (Standard: 2:40.00) |
| 2:06.47 | | Katy-Ann McDonald | Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC | Eltham | 20 Aug 2014 | | |
| 2:13.52 mx | 2 G | Lucy Wright | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting | 24 Aug | | |
| 2:13.77 | 3 | Katie Pye | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Chelmsford | 14 Aug | | |
| 2:13.85 | 3 | Emmeline Orbell | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Sportcity | 9 Jul | | |
| 2:14.28 | 4 | Lottie Quinn | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Kingston | 18 Jun | | |
| 2:15.89 | 5 h3 | Lucy Wright | Herne Hill Harriers | Sportcity | 8 Jul | | |
| 2:15.91 | 2 | Robin Simons | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 15 May | | |
| 2:16.31 | 2h2 | Sophia Sahai | Herne Hill Harriers | Sportcity | 8 Jul | | |
| 2:16.44 | 5 | Katie Foss | Crawley AC | Crawley | 18 Jun | | |
| 2:19.5 | 1A | Lily-Rose Brown | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 30 Jul | | |
| 2:19.79 | 3E | India Blakey | Herne Hill Harriers | Wormwood Scrubs | 22 Jun | | |
| 2:19.93 | 2A | Lola Roake | Woking AC | Aldershot | 19 Jun | | |
| 2:21.91 | 6 | Sophie Hawthorn | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 15 May | | |
| 2:22.4 | 1A | Estee Norman | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 9 Jul | | |
| 2:23.7 | 1 | Maya Jobbins | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Winchester | 23 Jul | | |
| 2:23.7 | 1A | Florence White | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Carshalton | 27 Aug | | |
| 2:24.00 | 2A | Maia Morrell | South London Harriers | Kingston | 9 Jul | | |
| 2:25.57 | 1B | Emily Easton | Guildford & Godalming AC | Eton | 30 Jul | | |
| 2:25.64 | 7 | Ella Henderson | Walton AC | Kingston | 15 May | | |
| 2:27.00 | 3A | Sophie Jack | Herne Hill Harriers | Croydon | 3 Jul | | |
| 2:27.66 | 5 2 | Hannah Pye | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Nuneaton | 4 Jul | | |
| 2:27.66 mx | 4 4 | Sabrina Coppola Johansen | Walton AC | Watford | 7 Oct | | |
| 2:27.8 | 1 1 | Jessica Booth | South London Harriers | Tooting | 11 Sep | | |
| 2:28.2 | 1A | Sophie Price | Woking AC | Winchester | 8 May | | |
| 2:28.3 | 2 1 | Maya Rungusumy | South London Harriers | Totting Bec | 11 Sep | | |
| 2:28.50 mx | 4h6 | Ava McAndie | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Coulsdon | 30 Apr | | |
| 2.28.6 | 1nsA | Emily Milner | Guildford & Godalming AC | Southampton | 21 May | | |
| 2:30.5 | 2B | Orla Carroll | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 30 Jul | | |
| 2:30.71 mx | 2h4 | Iona Alexander | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Coulsdon | 30 Apr | | |
| 2:31.3 | 1ns2 | Emily Milner | Guildford & Godalming AC | Eton | 1 May | | |
| 2:31.6 mx | 4h1 | Phoebe Fuller | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Watford | 20 Apr | | |
| 2:31.8 mx | 6h3 | Darcey Tower | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Aldershot | 2 Jun | | |
| 2:32.8 | 2A | Sophia Simms | Walton AC | Winchester | 8 May | | |
| 2:32.99 | 3h3 | Amelia Rowbotham | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 14 May | | |
| 2:33.0 | 3A | Charlotte Gurney | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Ewell | 4 Jun | | |
| 2:33.02 | 4h3 | Ava Clark | South London Harriers | Kingston | 14 May | | |
| 2:33.1 | 1B | Olivia Barnes | Walton AC | Kingston | 3 Jul | | |
| 2:33.30 | 2H1 | Jessica Howells | Guildford & Godalming AC | Bedford | 19 Jun | | |
| 2:33.7 | 2A | Imogen Freeman | Woking AC | Kingston | 3 Jul | | |
| 2:34.5 | 1A | Maisie Wates | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Carshalton | 27 Aug | | |
| 2:34.60 | 6h1 | Camilla Baluch | Surrey Schools | Kingston | 11 Jun | | |
| 2:34.86 | 3h4 | Iona Alexander | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 14 May | | |
| 2:35.17 | 4B | Sophie Jennings | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 3 Jul | | |
| 2:35.5 | 6A | Charlotte Mitchell | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Guildford | 23 Jul | | |
| 2:35.6 | 1B | Josie Hughes | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 9 Jul | | |
| 2:36.2 | 2ns | Katie Ealden | Guildford & Godalming AC | Eton | 18 Jun | | |
| 2:36.22 | 1B | Mari Woodhatch | Woking AC | Crawley | 30 Jul | | |
| 2:37.00 | 4A | Elizabeth Gilligan | Waverley Harriers | Horspath | 26 Jun | | |
| 2:37.32 mx | 5h4 | Vivienne Jonczyk | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Coulsdon | 30 Apr | | |
| 2:37.68 mx | 6h4 | Elizabeth Thompson | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Coulsdon | 30 Apr | | |
| 2:37.8 | 1ns1 | Emily Williams | Guildford & Godalming AC | Eton | 1 May | | |
| 2:38.09 | - P | Elise Christian | Guildford & Godalming AC | Crawley | 26 Jun | | |
| 2:38.8 | 3A | Gracie Brough | Sutton & District AC | Kingston | 9 Jul | | |
| 2:39.7 mx | 3h2 | Poppy Scott | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Aldershot | 2 Jun | | |