|
| High Jump (Standard: 1.35m [4ft 5in]) |
| 1.55 | | Emily Browne | Sutton & District AC | Sutton | 20 May | | |
| 1.55 | | Harriet Speed | Guildford & Godalming AC | Sutton | 8 Jul | | |
| 1.51 | | Sophie Wilmot | Herne Hill Harriers | Crawley | 10 Sep | | |
| 1.50 | | Chelsey Lavall | Walton AC | Walton | 11 Jun | | |
| 1.50 | | Phoebe Haynes | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Walton | 17 Jun | | |
| 1.48 | | Kim Dawkins | Walton AC | Walton | 11 Jun | | |
| 1.48 | | S Wilson | Herne Hill Harriers | Dagenham | 15 Jul | | |
| 1.48 | | Amelia Richards | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Crawley | 10 Sep | | |
| 1.48 | | Takara Wilson | Herne Hill Harriers | Crawley | 10 Sep | | |
| 1.47 | | Sarah Abrams | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Kingston | 12 Aug | | |
| 1.45 | | Sophie Patterson | Croydon Harriers | Welwyn | 25 Jun | | |
| 1.45 | | H Parsons | Woking AC | Harrow | 12 Aug | | |
| 1.45 | | Eleanor Ball | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 16 Sep | | |
| 1.42 | | Emma Binch | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Crawley | 10 Sep | | |
| 1.42 | | Shannon Davenport | Camberley & District AC | Crawley | 10 Sep | | |
| 1.40 | | Amy Mitchell | South London Harriers | Newham | 30 Apr | | |
| 1.40 | | Maddie Garner | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 10 May | | |
| 1.40 | | Amelia Tompkins | Camberley & District AC | Perivale | 25 Jun | | |
| 1.40 | | Jessica Collins | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 12 Aug | | |
| 1.40 | | Emily McIlwain | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 2 Sep | | |
| 1.40 | | Emily De Beaux | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 16 Sep | | |
| 1.35 | | Georgia Taylor | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Sandown | 30 Apr | | |
| 1.35 | | Sophie Ely | Walton AC | Walton | 7 May | | |
| 1.35 | | Emily Shotton | Walton AC | Walton | 11 Jun | | |
| 1.35 | | Claudia King | Guildford & Godalming AC | Walton | 17 Jun | | |
| 1.35 | | Rebecca Underhay | Guildford & Godalming AC | Reading | 17 Sep | | |
| 1.31 | | Jasmin Dotzek | Crawley AC | Crawley | 10 Sep | | |
| 1.30 | | Katherine Clay | Slough Jun | Kingston | 14 May | | |
| 1.30 | | Sarah Waterman | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 28 May | | |
| 1.30 | | Monica Isaac | Sutton & District AC | Horsham | 4 Jun | | |
| 1.30 | | Amy Shilstone | Camberley & District AC | Crawley | 10 Sep | | |
| 1.30 | | Catherine Hall | Guildford & Godalming AC | Crawley | 10 Sep | | |
| 1.30 | | Katie McDermott | Guildford & Godalming AC | Crawley | 10 Sep | | |
| 1.27 | | Hannah Roberts | Camberley & District AC | Crawley | 10 Sep | | |
| 1.27 | | Tara Northey | Herne Hill Harriers | Crawley | 10 Sep | | |
| 1.27 | | C Selwood | Herne Hill Harriers | Crawley | 10 Sep | | |
| 1.25 | | Louise Northam | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 6 May | | |
| 1.25 | | Clare Partridge | Walton AC | Walton | 7 May | | |
| 1.25 | | Ciara Blake | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Basingstoke | 25 Jun | | |
| 1.25 | | Emma Marsden | Guildford & Godalming AC | Sutton | 8 Jul | | |