|
100 Metres (Standard: 12.30) |
| 10.7/+2.5 w | 1 | Rikaion Smith | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 10 Jun | | |
| 10.8/+2.5 w | 2 | Joseph Johnson-Cole | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 10 Jun | | |
| 11.0 | 1ns3 | Rikaion Smith | Herne Hill Harriers | Coulsdon | 16 Jul | | |
| 11.0 | 1ns2 | Angus Strachan | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Twickenham | 19 Jul | | |
| 11.02/+2.1 w | 3r4 | Vittorio Anah | Crawley AC | Brighton | 3 May | | |
| 11.04/-0.3 | 1 | Rikaion Smith | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 14 May | | |
| 11.11/0.0 | 1A | Xavier Taylor | Walton AC | Guildford | 25 Jun | | |
| 11.11/+2.1 w | 2r3 | Conor Kelly | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Lee Valley | 24 May | | |
| 11.18/-0.3 | 2 | Joseph Johnson-Cole | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 14 May | | |
| 11.18/-0.3 | 3 | Vittorio Anah | Crawley AC | Kingston | 14 May | | |
| 11.18/0.0 | 2A | Angus Strachan | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Guildford | 25 Jun | | |
| 11.2/+1.2 | 1h1 | Raphael Grant | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 10 Jun | | |
| 11.2 | 1ns1 | Joseph Johnson-Cole | Herne Hill Harriers | Coulsdon | 16 Jul | | |
| 11.2 | 2ns1 | Ethan Cort | Croydon Harriers | Coulsdon | 16 Jul | | |
| 11.25/-0.3 | 4 | Leon Francis | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Kingston | 14 May | | |
| 11.3/+1.2 | 2h1 | Sam Webber | Walton AC | Kingston | 10 Jun | | |
| 11.30/+0.4 | 1B | Ethan Cort | Croydon Harriers | Gillingham | 25 Jun | | |
| 11.3 | 1B | Thomas Bateman | Waverley AC | Abingdon | 16 Jul | | |
| 11.3 | 1r1 | Benjamin Webster-Tape | Sutton & District AC | Coulsdon | 30 Jul | | |
| 11.3/+2.6 w | 2h2= | Sam Terry | Surrey Schools | Kingston | 10 Jun | | |
| 11.3/+2.5 w | 5 | Luc Spingate | Surrey Schools | Kingston | 10 Jun | | |
| 11.3/+2.6 w | 2h2= | Joshua Clinton | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 10 Jun | | |
| 11.31/0.1 | 1h2 | Ibukun Akintola | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 14 May | | |
| 11.32/+2.0 | 2r8 | Amarie Angus | Herne Hill Harriers | Lee Valley | 21 Jun | | |
| 11.32/+2.9 w | 2r6 | Luca Anderson | Herne Hill Harriers | Lee Valley | 21 Jun | | |
| 11.36/+1.2 | 1ns | Maalik Adamson | Herne Hill Harriers | Woodford | 25 Jun | | |
| 11.40/-0.2 | 1r2 | Luca Anderson | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 27 May | | |
| 11.4/+1.2 | 3h1 | Luc Spingate | Surrey Schools | Kingston | 10 Jun | | |
| 11.4/+1.2 | 3h1= | Oliver Brown | Walton AC | Kingston | 10 Jun | | |
| 11.4 | 4ns2 | Lawrence Fletcher | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Twickenham | 19 Jul | | |
| 11.41/+2.1 w | 4A | Sam Moylan-Jones | Walton AC | Carshalton | 18 Jun | | |
| 11.43/-0.3 | 4s1 | Raphael Grant | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 14 May | | |
| 11.45/+1.2 | 2B | Benjamin Webster-Tape | Sutton & District AC | Carshalton | 18 Jun | | |
| 11.48/-0.6 | 3s2 | Gianni Agbosa | London City AC | Kingston | 14 May | | |
| 11.48/+2.6 w | 2r2 | Joseph Walters | Woking AC | Bracknell | 26 Mar | | |
| 11.49/-0.3 | 5s1 | Joshua Sarkodee | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 14 May | | |
| 11.49/-0.5 | 3r2 | Khalil Sesay | Herne Hill Harriers | Bromley | 21 Aug | | |
| 11.5 | 1A | Harry Findlay | Camberley & District AC | Abingdon | 23 Apr | | |
| 11.50/0.0 | 2r2 | Joseph Cope | Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC | Bromley | 25 May | | |
| 11.5 | 2A | Liam Trinidad | Woking AC | Basingstoke | 4 Jun | | |
| 11.5/+2.6 w | 4h2= | George Brooks | Surrey Schools | Kingston | 10 Jun | | |
| 11.58/+1.2 | 2r3 | Ryen Rennie | Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC | Bromley | 24 Apr | | |
| 11.58/+0.1 | 8 | Sam Moylan-Jones | Walton AC | Lee Valley | 10 Jun | | |
| 11.58/-0.8 | 1ns | Jayden Fiifi Atta-Fynn | Croydon Harriers | Gillingham | 25 Jun | | |
| 11.60 | 3A | Quentin Pritchard | Guildford & Godalming AC | Reading | 23 Apr | | |
| 11.6 | 2A | Jamie Vacher | Waverley AC | Abingdon | 16 Jul | | |
| 11.6 | 2r1 | Sebastian Fox | Sutton & District AC | Coulsdon | 30 Jul | | |
| 11.6/+2.1 w | 2h3= | Oheneba Owusu | Sutton & District AC | Kingston | 10 Jun | | |
| 11.61 | 1B | John Hayes-Akenzua | Woking AC | Perivale | 30 Jul | | |
| 11.63/-0.8 | 1ns | Jack Harrington | Croydon Harriers | Gillingham | 25 Jun | | |
| 11.66/+1.2 | 1ns | Jayden Cornwall-Thompson | Herne Hill Harriers | Woodford | 25 Jun | | |
| 11.7 | 3ns | Maurice Freckleton | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 16 Apr | | |
| 11.7 | 2ns | Amari Donkor | Croydon Harriers | Ewell | 21 May | | |
| 11.70/+1.2 | 3r3 | Joshua Clinton | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Tooting Bec | 27 May | | |
| 11.7/+2.1 w | 4h3 | Aiden Zipman | South London Harriers | Kingston | 10 Jun | | |
| 11.74/+0.1 | 3r5 | Fred Hake | Herne Hill Harriers | Wormwood Scrubs | 2 Aug | | |
| 11.74/-1.1 | 3r1 | Lawrence Fletcher | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 20 Aug | | |
| 11.75/-0.7 | 3A | Angus Strachan | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Stevenage | 30 Apr | | |
| 11.76/0.1 | 3h2 | Oliver Brown | Walton AC | Kingston | 14 May | | |
| 11.76 | 2A | Liam Trinidad | Woking AC | Aldershot | 2 Jul | | |
| 11.77/-1.5 | 2ns | Omari Koroma | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Bromley | 9 Jul | | |
| 11.79/-0.6 | 4s2 | Javon Blake | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 14 May | | |
| 11.79/+0.2 | 3r4 | Ryan Welch | South London Harriers | Tooting Bec | 27 May | | |
| 11.79/-2.1 | 3 | Joel Bass | Herne Hill Harriers | Battersea Park | 10 Jun | | |
| 11.8/+1.2 | 5h1 | Daniel Romanov | Surrey Schools | Kingston | 10 Jun | | |
| 11.8/+2.1 w | 5h3 | Josh Porteous | Surrey Schools | Kingston | 10 Jun | | |
| 11.83/-1.5 | 3h1 | Markos Schuchinsky | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 14 May | | |
| 11.83/-0.4 | 1ns2 | Chezray Cammock | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Bromley | 9 Jul | | |
| 11.83/+5.0 w | 1B16 | Brandon May | Herne Hill Harriers | London (CT) | 29 May | | |
| 11.84/-0.6 | 6s2 | Harry Livesey | Walton AC | Kingston | 14 May | | |
| 11.85/-1.5 | 4h1 | Isaac Amankwaah | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Kingston | 14 May | | |
| 11.86/3.7 w | 4A4 | William Allinson | Crawley AC | Lee Valley | 29 Jul | | |
| 11.86/+3.1 w | 1ns2 | Adam Ofeimun | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Tooting Bec | 19 Aug | | |
| 11.87/-0.4 | 2ns4 | Amari Donkor | Croydon Harriers | Crawley | 18 Jun | | |
| 11.88 | 1ns | Jordan Ebanks | Herne Hill Harriers | Lewes | 30 Apr | | |
| 11.88/+0.1 | 6A | Sean Salter | Walton AC | Crawley | 18 Jun | | |
| 11.9 | 2A | Dylan Lewis | Woking AC | Brighton | 28 May | | |
| 11.9/+1.2 | 6h1 | Oliver Gaspard | Surrey Schools | Kingston | 10 Jun | | |
| 11.9 | 2ns2 | Joshua Omotoso | Sutton & District AC | Coulsdon | 16 Jul | | |
| 11.91/0.1 | 4h2 | Adham Ali el Din | Sutton & District AC | Kingston | 14 May | | |
| 11.99 | 4A | Jamie Vacher | Waverley AC | Swindon | 21 May | | |
| 12.05 | 2r1 | Rhys Chadwick | Camberley & District AC | Guildford | 27 May | | |
| 12.05/-3.0 | 7h4 | Sebastian Fox | Sutton & District AC | Lee Valley | 12 Aug | | |
| 12.08/-1.5 | 6h1 | Adam Ofeimun | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 14 May | | |
| 12.1 | 2ns3 | Aaron Onemokpe | Croydon Harriers | Coulsdon | 16 Jul | | |
| 12.1 | 3ns2 | Oliver Owen | South London Harriers | Coulsdon | 16 Jul | | |
| 12.1 | 4r1 | Limo Zhu | South London Harriers | Coulsdon | 30 Jul | | |
| 12.11/-0.1 | 2r3 | Oliver Owen | South London Harriers | Coulsdon | 29 Apr | | |
| 12.11/-2.6 | 6s3 | Joshua Omotoso | Sutton & District AC | Kingston | 14 May | | |
| 12.13/+1.2 | 1ns | Brandon May | Herne Hill Harriers | Woodford | 25 Jun | | |
| 12.14/-0.6 | | Jamie Vacher | Waverley AC | Kingston | 14 May | | |
| 12.15/0.1 | 6h2 | Maxwell Smith | Holland Sports AC | Kingston | 14 May | | |
| 12.17/-1.5 | 7h1 | Aidan Zipman | South London Harriers | Kingston | 14 May | | |
| 12.17/+0..6 | 1r6 | William Allinson | Crawley AC | Tonbridge | 6 Jun | | |
| 12.18 | 7ns | Jerome Daway | Croydon Harriers | Tonbridge | 30 Apr | | |
| 12.20/+0.3 | 5r2 | Thomas Bonniface | South London Harriers | Carshalton | 1 Apr | | |
| 12.2 | 4ns | Kia'a Tizard-Varcoe | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Ewell | 21 May | | |
| 12.2 | 5ns | Calvin Cooke | Sutton & District AC | Ewell | 21 May | | |
| 12.20 | 1B | Raphi Lutier | Camberley & District AC | Aldershot | 11 Jun | | |
| 12.20/0.0 | 5A | Scott Fozard | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 25 Jun | | |
| 12.2 | 3ns3 | Colin Kinoshita-li | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Coulsdon | 16 Jul | | |
| 12.2 | 4ns3 | Alfie Rebbeck | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Coulsdon | 16 Jul | | |
| 12.2 | 5r1 | Dylan Cordell | South London Harriers | Coulsdon | 30 Jul | | |
| 12.27/-1.5 | 8h1 | Kia'a Tizard-Varcoe | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 14 May | | |