|
100 Metres (Standard: 12.30) |
| 11.0 | | Aidan Syers | Croydon Harriers | Harrow | 16 May | | |
| 11.1 | | Timothy Abeyie | Belgrave Harriers | Deangate, Hoo | 27 Jun | | |
| 11.1 | | Mark Awanah | Blackheath Harriers | Ashford | 25 Jul | | |
| 11.3 | | Mark Oguntoye | Herne Hill Harriers | Ashford | 16 May | | |
| 11.3 | | Gavin Dublin | Croydon Harriers | Harrow | 16 May | | |
| 11.4 | | Jerome Osbourne | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 18 Sep | | |
| 11.5 | | Robert Graham-Suttour | Hercules Wimbledon AC | | | | |
| 11.5 | | K Mulako | Cent Sy Sch | Kingston | 12 Jun | | |
| 11.5 | | Andrew Gubbins | Woking AC | Thurrock | 18 Jul | | |
| 11.64 | | Ugochi Anomelechi | Croydon Harriers | Stoke | 4 Sep | | |
| 11.7 | | Kevin McCabe | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Watford | 27 Jun | | |
| 11.7 | | Christopher Tye-Walker | Windsor, Slough & Eton AC | Eton | 24 Aug | | |
| 11.8 | | Lawrence Munro | Walton AC | Kingston | 2 May | | |
| 11.8 | | David Owusu | Croydon Harriers | Crawley | 2 May | | |
| 11.8/+2.1 w | 4 | Nathan Martin | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 9 May | | |
| 11.9/+2.1 w | 6 | Robert Graham | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 9 May | | |
| 11.9/+2.1 w | 7 | Christopher Brown | Puma Thames Valley Harriers | Kingston | 9 May | | |
| 11.9/+0.9 | 3h1 | Nathan Martin | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 9 May | | |
| 12.0/-0.3 | 3h2 | Christopher Brown | Puma Thames Valley Harriers | Kingston | 9 May | | |
| 12.0 | | Kibwe Tavares | Croydon Harriers | Enfield | 6 Jun | | |
| 12.0 | | D Brown | South London Harriers | Tooting Bec | 28 Aug | | |
| 12.1/+0.9 | 5h1 | Ben Wood | Woking AC | Kingston | 9 May | | |
| 12.1 | | Daniel Buss | Belgrave Harriers | Thurrock | 18 Jul | | |
| 12.1 | | M Ayobami | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 28 Aug | | |
| 12.18 | | | Croydon Harriers | Stoke | 4 Sep | | |
| 12.2 | | Chris Bray | Guildford & Godalming AC | Hillingdon | 18 Jul | | |
| 12.2 | | Anthony Bridgeman | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 26 Jul | | |
| 12.3 | | Mohsin Drabu | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 2 May | | |
| 12.3/-0.3 | 5h2 | Craig Robinson | Charterhouse School, Godalming | Kingston | 9 May | | |
| 12.3/-0.3 | 4h2 | Johnny Howorth | Woking AC | Kingston | 9 May | | |
| 12.3 | | John Howarth | Woking AC | Kingston | 9 May | | |
| 12.3 | | Gavin Ross | Belgrave Harriers | Tooting Bec | 7 Jul | | |
| 12.3 | | Steven Keahey | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 16 Sep | | |