|
| 100 Metres (Standard: 12.30) | | 10.8 | 1A | Dylan Da Costa | Croydon Harriers | Dartford | 30 Apr | | | | 11.04/+0.3 | 2r2.1 | Kyle Reynolds-Warmington | Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC | Bromley | 12 Jun | | | | 11.10/+1.0 | | Dylan Baldock | Sutton & District AC | Carshalton | 15 Apr | | | | 11.2 | 1A | Luke Morley | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Horsham | 21 May | | | | 11.2 | | James Hanson | Woking AC | Chelmsford | 17 Jun | | | | 11.2 | 2ns | Michael Kale | Herne Hill Harriers | Carshalton | 17 Jun | | | | 11.2 | | Hugo Rodrigues | Guildford & Godalming AC | Perivale | 25 Jun | | | | 11.27/+0.8 | | Harry Grindle | Belgrave Harriers | Lee Valley | 13 Sep | | | | 11.3 | | Alex Hanson | Woking AC | Hillingdon | 30 Apr | | | | 11.3 | | Matthew Harris | Guildford & Godalming AC | Bracknell | 2 Jul | | | | 11.3 | | Tyrese Greenway | Reigate Priory AC | Carshalton | 9 Jul | | | | 11.32/+0.8 | | Michael Miller | Herne Hill Harriers | Newham | 7 May | | | | 11.36/+0.6 | | Rami Miller | Herne Hill Harriers | Lee Valley | 24 May | | | | 11.4 | | Thomas Darcy | Sutton & District AC | Tooting Bec | 29 Apr | | | | 11.4 | | Israel Ospina | Croydon Harriers | Dartford | 30 Apr | | | | 11.4 | | George Mears | Guildford & Godalming AC | Perivale | 25 Jun | | | | 11.45 | 2h2 | Ayo Daniel | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 10 Jun | | | | 11.5 | | Adam Bator-Brown | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 7 May | | | | 11.50 | 3 | Thomas Hughes | Sutton & District AC | Kingston | 10 Jun | | | | 11.6 | | Isimeme Shaw | Belgrave Harriers | Tooting Bec | 29 Apr | | | | 11.6 | | Thomas Handley | Camberley & District AC | Basingstoke | 2 Jul | | | | 11.6 | | Micah Goode | Herne Hill Harriers | Coulsdon | 9 Jul | | | | 11.6 | | Junior Etuk | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Coulsdon | 9 Jul | | | | 11.6 | | Adam Coates | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Coulsdon | 9 Jul | | | | 11.61/+1.8 | | Josh Watson | Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC | Bromley | 15 Apr | | | | 11.65/+2.0 | | Bentley Sampson | Croydon Harriers | Lee Valley | 16 Aug | | | | 11.7 | | Liam Meehan | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Tooting Bec | 29 Apr | | | | 11.7 | | Edwin Rutswara | Woking AC | Swindon | 4 Jun | | | | 11.7 | | Spencer Gall | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 17 Jun | | | | 11.7 | | Adrian Panton | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 8 Jul | | | | 11.7 | | Emmet Meehan | Guildford & Godalming AC | Eton | 10 Sep | | | | 11.79/-2.4 | | Steve Tonebi | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Crystal Palace | 19 Aug | | | | 11.80/+0.1 | | Matthew Dyer | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Carshalton | 2 Apr | | | | 11.8 | | Te-sing Burley | Herne Hill Harriers | Coulsdon | 9 Jul | | | | 11.8 | | Joseph Foster | Camberley & District AC | Poole | 23 Jul | | | | 11.8 | | Vamzi Sivanathan | Colchester AC | Twickenham | 3 Sep | | | | 11.9 | 5A | Sam Bishop | Walton AC | Dartford | 30 Apr | | | | 11.90/+0.5 | | Daniel Ajayi | OvertonGrange | Bromley | 10 Jul | | | | 11.97 | | Ibrahim Vatansever | Herne Hill Harriers | Dartford | 21 May | | | | 11.97/-1.1 | | Ade Alade | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 28 May | | | | 11.98/-1.2 | | Thomas Leach | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Crawley | 21 Jun | | | | 11.99/-2.6 | | Joshua Pearson | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Norwich | 30 Apr | | | | 12.0 | | Josh Hathaway | Walton AC | Eton | 1 Apr | | | | 12.0 | | Benjamin Ashmore | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Harrow | 28 May | | | | 12.04/-0.5 | | Nicholas Hamilton | Belgrave Harriers | Tooting Bec | 26 Aug | | | | 12.07/+0.7 | | Peter Shodipe | South London Harriers | Tooting Bec | 26 Aug | | | | 12.1 | | Joshua Dodson | Guildford & Godalming AC | Aldershot | 22 May | | | | 12.10 | | Jack Ennis | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 24 May | | | | 12.1 | | Shemar Ferguson | Sutton & District AC | Ewell | 19 Jul | | | | 12.13/+1.8 | | Trevor Sanjiv | Sutton & District AC | Tooting Bec | 1 Apr | | | | 12.15/+0.5 | | Daniel Roffey | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Manchester (SC) | 12 Aug | | | | 12.2/+0.3 | | Joshua Loach | Crawley AC | Crawley | 8 Apr | | | | 12.2 | | Archie McEachran | Waverley Harriers | Basingstoke | 23 Apr | | | | 12.2 | | Kweku Siaw | Belgrave Harriers | Tooting Bec | 29 Apr | | | | 12.2 | | Gbolahan Jimoh | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 19 Jul | | | | 12.2 | | Daniel Lecoutre | Guildford & Godalming AC | Eton | 10 Sep | | | | 12.23/+0.3 | | Nick Stephenson | Belgrave Harriers | Tooting Bec | 1 May | | | | 12.25 | | Tom Redrup | Haslemere Border AC | Woking | 3 Sep | | | | 12.26 | | Samuel Horn | Haslemere Border AC | Woking | 3 Sep | | | | 12.3 | | Joshua Sematimba | Sutton & District AC | Tooting Bec | 29 Apr | | | | 12.3 | | James O'Brien | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Harrow | 28 May | | | | 12.3 | | Barnaby King | Guildford & Godalming AC | Perivale | 25 Jun | | |
|
| 200 Metres (Standard: 26.00) | | 21.84/-0.2 | 1 | Dylan Da Costa | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 13 May | | | | 22.01/+0.4 | | Dylan Baldock | Sutton & District AC | Birmingham | 8 Jul | | | | 22.21/-0.1 | | Kyle Reynolds-Warmington | Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC | Bromley | 10 Jul | | | | 22.3 | | James Hanson | Woking AC | Poole | 16 Jul | | | | 22.4 | 1A | Michael Kale | Herne Hill Harriers | Carshalton | 17 Jun | | | | 22.50/+1.1 | | Harry Grindle | Belgrave Harriers | Birmingham | 7 Jul | | | | 22.6 | | George Mears | Guildford & Godalming AC | Perivale | 25 Jun | | | | 22.6 | | Matthew Harris | Guildford & Godalming AC | Perivale | 25 Jun | | | | 22.80/+0.9 | 3 | Rayon Edwards | Belgrave Harriers | Kingston | 10 Jun | | | | 22.8 | | Hugo Rodrigues | Guildford & Godalming AC | Perivale | 25 Jun | | | | 22.89/-0.8 | | Alex Hanson | Woking AC | Crystal Palace | 20 Aug | | | | 22.9 | | Derrick Kinlock | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 8 Jul | | | | 23.09/-0.5 | 3h3 | Joshua Pearson | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Kingston | 13 May | | | | 23.1 | | Thomas Darcy | Sutton & District AC | Tooting Bec | 29 Apr | | | | 23.11/-0.3 | | Ayo Daniel | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 28 May | | | | 23.18/+4.7 w | | Bentley Sampson | Croydon Harriers | Lee Valley | 16 Aug | | | | 23.2 | | Thomas Hughes | Sutton & District AC | Tooting Bec | 29 Apr | | | | 23.2 | | Tyrese Greenway | Reigate Priory AC | Coulsdon | 9 Jul | | | | 23.21 | | Rami Miller | Herne Hill Harriers | Newham | 7 May | | | | 23.3 | | Adam Bator-Brown | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 7 May | | | | 23.5 | | Luke Morley | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Horsham | 21 May | | | | 23.56/+1.0 | | Josh Watson | Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC | Bromley | 15 Apr | | | | 23.6 | | Thomas Handley | Camberley & District AC | Portsmouth | 2 Apr | | | | 23.79/-0.3 | | Ibrahim Vatansever | Herne Hill Harriers | Newham | 29 May | | | | 23.8 | | Liam Meehan | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Tooting Bec | 29 Apr | | | | 23.8 | | Spencer Gall | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Horsham | 21 May | | | | 23.8 | | Bentley Sampson | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 8 Jul | | | | 23.8 | | Micah Goode | Herne Hill Harriers | Coulsdon | 9 Jul | | | | 23.83 | | Israel Ospina | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 24 May | | | | 23.9 | | Edwin Rutswara | Woking AC | Poole | 16 Jul | | | | 23.96/+0.3 | | Rory Payn | Sutton & District AC | Tooting Bec | 1 May | | | | 24.0 | | Adam Coates | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 17 Jun | | | | 24.02/-0.1 | | Vamzi Sivanathan | Colchester | Bromley | 14 Aug | | | | 24.1 | | James Millar | Guildford & Godalming AC | Reading | 10 Jun | | | | 24.19/-1.4 | | Nicholas Hamilton | Belgrave Harriers | Tooting Bec | 26 Aug | | | | 24.2 | | Josh Hathaway | Walton AC | Kingston | 15 Apr | | | | 24.2 | 6A | Sam Bishop | Walton AC | Dartford | 30 Apr | | | | 24.2 | | Te-sing Burley | Herne Hill Harriers | Coulsdon | 30 Jul | | | | 24.21/+0.1 | | Daniel Ajayi | Overton Grange | Bromley | 10 Jul | | | | 24.23/-0.7 | | Kairo Newell | Belgrave Harriers | Battersea Park | 10 Jun | | | | 24.3 | | Matthew Dyer | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 17 Jun | | | | 24.3 | | Owen Heard | Camberley & District AC | Basingstoke | 2 Jul | | | | 24.37 | | Junior Etuk | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Croydon | 24 May | | | | 24.4 | | Tom Cursons | Walton AC | Kingston | 21 May | | | | 24.5 | | Marvin Tchangwa | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Kingston | 21 May | | | | 24.5 | | Joseph Foster | Camberley & District AC | Poole | 23 Jul | | | | 24.6 | | Emmet Meehan | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 30 Apr | | | | 24.6 | | Jack Ennis | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 17 Jun | | | | 24.61/-0.6 | | Isimeme Shaw | Belgrave Harriers | Battersea Park | 10 Jun | | | | 24.8 | | James Naylor | Reigate Priory AC | Coulsdon | 9 Jul | | | | 24.82/+1.4 | | Luke French | Guildford & Godalming AC | Abingdon | 23 Jul | | | | 24.9 | | Joseph Eves | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Hillingdon | 7 May | | | | 24.9 | | Benjamin Ashmore | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Harrow | 25 Jun | | | | 24.95/-2.0 | 5h1 | Inza Dosso | Belgrave Harriers | Kingston | 13 May | | | | 25.0 | | Ade Alade | Croydon Harriers | Hornchurch | 21 May | | | | 25.0 | | Gbolahan Jimoh | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 4 Jun | | | | 25.0 | | Daniel Roffey | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Horsham | 8 Jul | | | | 25.06/-0.7 | 4h2 | Daniel Lecoutre | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 13 May | | | | 25.1 | | Lucas Norfolk | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Carshalton | 30 Apr | | | | 25.1 | | Harrison Brown | Guildford & Godalming AC | Aldershot | 22 May | | | | 25.1 | | Mark Gray | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 4 Jun | | | | 25.1 | | George Simmonds | Camberley & District AC | Basingstoke | 2 Jul | | | | 25.11/-0.7 | 5h2 | Trevor Sanjiv | Sutton & District AC | Kingston | 13 May | | | | 25.2 | | Joshua Sematimba | Sutton & District AC | Horsham | 21 May | | | | 25.2 | | Enivalde Ventura | Herne Hill Harriers | Aldershot | 8 Jul | | | | 25.23/+0.4 | | Donte Campbell | Sutton & District AC | Carshalton | 2 Apr | | | | 25.48 | | Thomas Kemball | Belgrave Harriers | Battersea Park | 8 Jul | | | | 25.5 | | Kenneth Ball | Woking AC | Poole | 16 Jul | | | | 25.60/+1.5 | | Sinduso Weir | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 1 Apr | | | | 25.6 | | Lucas Boyt | Slough Junior AC | Basingstoke | 23 Apr | | | | 25.62/-0.5 | 6h3 | Ben Taggart | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Kingston | 13 May | | | | 25.65/-1.1 | | Kwesu Siaw | Belgrave Harriers | Basingstoke | 21 May | | | | 25.78 | | Samuel Horn | Haslemere Border AC | Woking | 3 Sep | | | | 25.8 | | James O'Brien | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Harrow | 28 May | | | | 25.9 | | Joe Jenner | Reigate Priory AC | Horsham | 21 May | | | | 25.9 | | Luca Fassio | Holland Sports AC | Kingston | 4 Jun | | |
|
|
| 800 Metres (Standard: 2:18.00) | | 1:57.42 | 3r21 | Max Heyden | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Watford | 14 Jun | | | | 1:58.29 | 5r1 | Ewan Bate | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Tooting Bec | 22 Jul | | | | 1:59.04 | 5rC | Cameron Enser (U15) | Bracknell AC | Milton Keynes | 2 Jun | | | | 1:59.12 | 2rE | Oscar Millard | Herne Hill Harriers | Eltham | 21 Jun | | | | 1:59.81 | 2r19 | Zak Wort | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Watford | 14 Jun | | | | 2:01.0 | | Marcus Shantry | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Aldershot | 25 Jun | | | | 2:01.16 | 3rG | Samuel Shaw | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Milton Keynes | 3 Jun | | | | 2:01.74 | 7r17 | Aaron Enser | Bracknell AC | Watford | 9 Aug | | | | 2:02.12 | 6r10 | Oliver Coppellotti | Walton AC | Watford | 17 May | | | | 2:02.26 | | Marvin Tchangwa | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Bromley | 28 May | | | | 2:02.95 | | Charlie Kershaw | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Watford | 12 Jul | | | | 2:03.4 | | Ben Marks | Walton AC | Kingston | 5 Jul | | | | 2:04.8 | | James Spencer | Woking AC | Woking | 2 Jul | | | | 2:04.84 | 3 | Samuel Sheppard | South London Harriers | Kingston | 10 Jun | | | | 2:05.16 mx | 2r17 | Joshua Genco-Russo | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Watford | 14 Jun | | | | 2:05.3 | | Joseph Jakubait | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Aldershot | 25 Jun | | | | 2:05.71 | | Anold Perana | Crawley AC | Hendon | 23 Jul | | | | 2:06.10 mx | 1r3 | Eitan Orenstein | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Tooting Bec | 1 May | | | | 2:06.16 mx | 4r8 | Josh Hathaway | Walton AC | Watford | 17 May | | | | 2:06.2 | | Henry Fisher | Holland Sports AC | Croydon | 23 Jul | | | | 2:06.41 | | Joe Blacknell | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Watford | 12 Jul | | | | 2:07.0 | | Ethan Kendall | Camberley & District AC | Aldershot | 25 Jun | | | | 2:07.4 | | Eoin Canning | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Reading | 6 Aug | | | | 2:07.98 | 6 | Callum Hockley | South London Harriers | Kingston | 10 Jun | | | | 2:08.01 | 7r18 | Michael Cottrill | Walton AC | Watford | 12 Jul | | | | 2:08.2 mx | 1 | Luke Mann | Camberley & District AC | Portsmouth | 2 Apr | | | | 2:08.85 | 2h3 | Ben Tatters | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 13 May | | | | 2:08.9 | | Jordan O'Dongo | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 23 Jul | | | | 2:08.99 mx | 2r14 | Daniel Weston | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Watford | 14 Jun | | | | 2:09.25 mx | 6r19 | Lucas Boyt | Slough Junior AC | Watford | 12 Jul | | | | 2:09.37 | | Eric Williams | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Perivale | 17 Jun | | | | 2:09.6 | | Ben Fitzpatrick | Walton AC | Croydon | 23 Jul | | | | 2:09.9 | | Daniel Roffey | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Horsham | 8 Jul | | | | 2:10.11 | | Eitan Orenstein | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Carshalton | 15 Apr | | | | 2:10.30 | | Oscar Heaney Brufal | Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC | Battersea Park | 10 Jun | | | | 2:10.3 | | Sol Harris-Woodfin | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Poole | 23 Jul | | | | 2:10.45 mx | 5r16 | Joshua Taylor | Walton AC | Watford | 12 Jul | | | | 2:10.85 mx | 9 | Robbie Tambling | Croydon Harriers | Crawley | 28 Aug | | | | 2:11.26 mx | 7r18 | Jack Johnson | Camberley & District AC | Watford | 19 Apr | | | | 2:11.4 | | Luke Hill | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 8 Jul | | | | 2:11.6 | 1A | Lucas Boyt | Slough Junior AC | Winchester | 11 Jun | | | | 2:12.14 | | Ifetobi Salako | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 17 Jun | | | | 2:12.79 mx | 3r3 | Sam Barker | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Tooting Bec | 1 May | | | | 2:12.9 | | Max Chitty | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Hillingdon | 7 May | | | | 2:13.6 | | Callum Burnip | Guildford & Godalming AC | Perivale | 25 Jun | | | | 2:13.6 | | Edward Dawson | Walton AC | Abingdon | 8 Jul | | | | 2:13.8 | | Robbie Tambling | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 23 Jul | | | | 2:13.95 | | Jamie Krammer | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 1 May | | | | 2:13.96 | 4 | Dario Kan | Sutton & District AC | Carshalton | 2 Apr | | | | 2:14.1 | 1 | Joshua Genco-Russo | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Portsmouth | 8 Apr | | | | 2:14.3 | | Ryan Crockett | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 8 Jul | | | | 2:14.5 | | James Hoare | Camberley & District AC | Basingstoke | 2 Jul | | | | 2:14.6 | | Joshua Foreman | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Woking | 11 Jun | | | | 2:14.7 | | Jack Stracey | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 3 May | | | | 2:15.7 | 2A | Thomas Hardman | Guildford & Godalming AC | Eton | 10 Sep | | | | 2:15.9 | | George Trimm | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Battersea Park | 28 Jun | | | | 2:16.2 | | Guy Tucker | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Aldershot | 25 Jun | | | | 2:16.4 | | Pavit Kullar | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Basingstoke | 2 Jul | | | | 2:16.8 | | Tom Cursons | Walton AC | Ewell | 19 Jul | | | | 2:17.0 | 3 | Lewis Chouls | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Tooting Bec | 29 Apr | | | | 2:17.4 | | Charles Cumming | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 7 May | | | | 2:17.58 | | Adam Shew | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 17 Jun | | | | 2:17.7 | | Joshua Taylor | Walton AC | Twickenham | 21 Jun | | | | 2:17.9 | | Nathan Fitzpatrick | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Woking | 11 Jun | | | | 2:18.0 | | Bilal Bentchakal | Sutton & District AC | Horsham | 21 May | | |
|
| 1500 Metres (Standard: 4:55.00) | | 3:59.16 | 2ns | Luke van Oudtshoorn | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Reading | 21 May | | | | 3:59.40 | 9r22 | Max Heyden | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Watford | 26 Jul | | | | 4:07.88 mx | 7r15 | Zak Wort | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Watford | 31 May | | | | 4:08.41 | 4rB | Ewan Bate | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Brighton | 31 May | | | | 4:11.62 | | Marcus Shantry | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Reading | 21 May | | | | 4:12.22 | 11r13 | Joseph Jakubait | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Watford | 23 Aug | | | | 4:13.02 | 1 | Aaron Enser | Bracknell AC | Bracknell | 25 Mar | | | | 4:13.34 mx | | Sam Shaw | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Watford | 31 May | | | | 4:14.13 | 14 | Joe Blacknell | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Watford | 23 Aug | | | | 4:15.21 | | Guy Tucker | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Watford | 28 Jun | | | | 4:15.6 | | Ben Marks | Walton AC | Abingdon | 8 Jul | | | | 4:17.26 | 3 | Zak Wort | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 14 May | | | | 4:17.46 mx | | Joshua Genco-Russo | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Watford | 31 May | | | | 4:17.55 | 9r16 | Jack Johnson | Camberley & District AC | Watford | 26 Jul | | | | 4:18.34 mx | 9rB | Anold Perana | Crawley AC | Eltham | 24 May | | | | 4:19.33 | | Charlie Kershaw | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Watford | 28 Jun | | | | 4:19.63 | 5 | Samuel Shaw | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 14 May | | | | 4:20.9 | | Ben Tatters | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Battersea Park | 28 Jun | | | | 4:21.51 | 10rD | Samuel Sheppard | South London Harriers | Milton Keynes | 3 Jun | | | | 4:22.21 | 5h1 | Anold Perana | Crawley AC | Kingston | 14 May | | | | 4:22.8 | | James Walker | Guildford & Godalming AC | Portsmouth | 6 Aug | | | | 4:23.95 | 7r13 | Oliver Coppellotti | Walton AC | Watford | 28 Jun | | | | 4:24.54 | 9 | Sam Barker | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 14 May | | | | 4:25.0 | 2B | Ben Bishop | Woking AC | Woking | 15 Apr | | | | 4:25.56 | | Nathan Janmohamed | Guildford & Godalming AC | Perivale | 28 May | | | | 4:26.19 | | Ben Fitzpatrick | Walton AC | Croydon | 28 May | | | | 4:26.95 | 10 | Joshua Genco-Russo | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Kingston | 14 May | | | | 4:27.6 | | Eoin Canning | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Bracknell | 2 Jul | | | | 4:27.89 | | Oscar Heaney Brufal | Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC | Kingston | 25 Jun | | | | 4:27.91 mx | 1r7 | Jacob Patterson | Ranelagh Harriers | Watford | 23 Aug | | | | 4:28.1 | 2B | Henry Fisher | Holland Sports AC | Tooting Bec | 17 Jun | | | | 4:29.02 | | Jordan O'Dongo | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 16 Aug | | | | 4:29.08 | | Pavit Kullar | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Bromley | 28 May | | | | 4:29.30 | 4B | Matthew Clutterbuck | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Hendon | 23 Jul | | | | 4:29.50 mx | 8r1 | Robbie Tambling | Croydon Harriers | Tooting Bec | 26 Aug | | | | 4:31.21 mx | 8 | Eric Williams | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 10 Jun | | | | 4:31.48 | 8r1 | Eitan Orenstein | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Tooting Bec | 1 Apr | | | | 4:31.63 | 7h1 | Callum Hockley | South London Harriers | Kingston | 14 May | | | | 4:31.8 | | Hugo Hewitt | Holland Sports AC | Woking | 15 Apr | | | | 4:32.5 | | Robbie Tambling | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 23 Jul | | | | 4:32.7 | | James Spencer | Woking AC | Hillingdon | 30 Apr | | | | 4:33.88 mx | | Max Chitty | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Watford | 31 May | | | | 4:34.71 mx | 8r9 | Michael Cottrill | Walton AC | Watford | 28 Jun | | | | 4:35.1 | | Eric Williams | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Hillingdon | 30 Apr | | | | 4:35.49 mx | | Joshua Foreman | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Watford | 31 May | | | | 4:35.7 | | James Hoare | Camberley & District AC | Guildford | 7 May | | | | 4:36.90 mx | 3r11 | Thomas Hardman | Guildford & Godalming AC | Watford | 26 Jul | | | | 4:37.5 | | Henry Silverstein | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Tooting Bec | 17 Jun | | | | 4:38.03 | | Alexander Abraham | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Battersea Park | 10 Jun | | | | 4:38.61 | 2 | Jamie Krammer | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 1 Apr | | | | 4:39.56 | 9h1 | Daniel Illis | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 14 May | | | | 4:39.6 | | Thomas Hardman | Guildford & Godalming AC | Bracknell | 2 Jul | | | | 4:39.68 | 3r1 | Daniel Roffey | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Carshalton | 2 Apr | | | | 4:40.34 | | Nicholas John | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 10 Jun | | | | 4:41.17 | | Michael Cottrill | Walton AC | Croydon | 28 May | | | | 4:41.17 mx | 1r10 | Nathan Fitzpatrick | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Watford | 26 Jul | | | | 4:41.23 | | Gianluca Ercolano | South London Harriers | Coulsdon | 7 Sep | | | | 4:42.1 | | Thomas Naisby | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 7 May | | | | 4:43.43 mx | 8r9 | Daniel Weston | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Watford | 31 May | | | | 4:47.48 | | Adam Coates | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Carshalton | 10 Sep | | | | 4:48.4 | | Adam Shew | Croydon Harriers | Lewes | 25 Jun | | | | 4:49.6 | | Matthew Maginn | Croydon Harriers | Gillingham | 15 Apr | | | | 4:49.9 | | Edward Dawson | Walton AC | Twickenham | 21 Jun | | | | 4:50.5 | | Bilal Bentchakal | Sutton & District AC | Ewell | 19 Jul | | | | 4:52.5 | | Jack Mellor | Camberley & District AC | Basingstoke | 23 Apr | | | | 4:52.6 | | Patrick Florida-James | Reigate Priory AC | Crawley | 21 Jun | | | | 4:52.7 | | Nathan Sellick | South London Harriers | Tooting Bec | 29 Apr | | | | 4:53.39 | | James Aggett | Haslemere Border AC | Woking | 3 Sep | | | | 4:53.4 | | Soul Hallums | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 23 Jul | | | | 4:54.34 mx | 1r6 | Nathan Hogan | Holland Sports AC | Watford | 26 Jul | | |
|
| 1 Mile (Standard: 5:55.0) | | 4:55.79 | | James Spencer | Woking AC | Battersea Park | 21 Jul | | | | 5:14.8 | | Daniel Weston | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Portsmouth | 1 May | | |
|
| 3000 Metres (Standard: 10:40.00) | | 8:24.93 | 7r3 | Luke van Oudtshoorn | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Watford | 31 May | | | | 8:38.63 | | Max Heyden | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Basingstoke | 19 Jul | | | | 9:01.59 mx | 6r2 | Guy Tucker | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Watford | 31 May | | | | 9:06.75 mx | 8r2 | Ben Marks | Walton AC | Watford | 31 May | | | | 9:12.32 | 2 | Marcus Shantry | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Kingston | 14 May | | | | 9:14.01 | | Aaron Enser | Bracknell AC | Bracknell | 21 May | | | | 9:16.90 | | Joshua Genco-Russo | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Basingstoke | 19 Jul | | | | 9:17.2 | 1A | Ben Marks | Walton AC | Dartford | 30 Apr | | | | 9:20.25 mx | 13r2 | Jack Johnson | Camberley & District AC | Watford | 6 Sep | | | | 9:20.6 | | Ewan Bate | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Croydon | 23 Jul | | | | 9:22.46 | 5 | James Walker | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 14 May | | | | 9:22.8 | | Charlie Kershaw | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Aldershot | 8 Jul | | | | 9:22.94 mx | 15r2 | Joe Blacknell | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Watford | 6 Sep | | | | 9:28.3 | | Jack Johnson | Camberley & District AC | Harrow | 28 May | | | | 9:30.57 mx | 14r2 | Ben Bishop | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Watford | 23 Aug | | | | 9:31.44 mx | 18r2 | Sam Shaw | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Watford | 6 Sep | | | | 9:33.32 | 1 | Guy Tucker | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Crystal Palace | 11 Jun | | | | 9:36.37 | 6 | Ben Fitzpatrick | Walton AC | Kingston | 14 May | | | | 9:41.15 mx | 21r2 | Eoin Canning | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Watford | 31 May | | | | 9:45.6 | | Ben Bishop | Woking AC | Hillingdon | 30 Apr | | | | 9:47.83 | 7 | Eoin Canning | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Kingston | 14 May | | | | 9:51.50 | | Pavit Kullar | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Hendon | 23 Jul | | | | 9:54.69 mx | 9r1 | Matthew Clutterbuck | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Watford | 3 May | | | | 9:55.6 | | Oliver Coppellotti | Walton AC | Twickenham | 21 Jun | | | | 9:58.4 | | James Hoare | Camberley & District AC | Hillingdon | 30 Apr | | | | 9:59.95 mx | 28r2 | Ben Dibley | The Stragglers | Watford | 6 Sep | | | | 10:00.1 | | Eric Williams | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 3 May | | | | 10:03.49 mx | 2r1 | Nathan Fitzpatrick | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Watford | 26 Jul | | | | 10:04.98 | | Henry Silverstein | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 10 Jun | | | | 10:06.45 | 10 | Nicholas John | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 14 May | | | | 10:13.84 | | Robbie Tambling | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 28 May | | | | 10:16.2 | | Bilal Bentchakal | Sutton & District AC | Ewell | 31 May | | | | 10:30.00 mx | | Nathan Holmes | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Basingstoke | 19 Jul | | | | 10:34.0 mx | 4 | Daniel Weston | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Portsmouth | 8 Apr | | |
|
| 1500 Metres Steeplechase (91.4cm) (Standard: 5:30.00) | | 4:29.43 | | Aaron Enser | Bracknell AC | Bromley | 28 May | | | | 4:41.9 | | Ben Marks | Walton AC | Croydon | 23 Jul | | | | 5:01.89 | 4 | Henry Fisher | Holland Sports AC | Ashford | 10 Jun | | | | 5:16.72 | | Matthew Domingues | Holland Sports AC | Carshalton | 9 Sep | | | | 5:20.8 | | Eric Williams | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Harrow | 28 May | | |
|
|
|
| High Jump (Standard: 1.50m [4ft11in]) | | 1.87 | 1 | Jack Ennis | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 10 Jun | | | | 1.83 | | Rawle Allicock | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 8 Jul | | | | 1.81 | | Luke Mann | Camberley & District AC | Reading | 6 Aug | | | | 1.80 | | Joe Hubbard | Walton AC | Eton | 1 Apr | | | | 1.80 | 1B | Jacob Spencer | Croydon Harriers | Dartford | 30 Apr | | | | 1.80 | 1 | Daniel Roffey | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 14 May | | | | 1.80 | | Joshua Loach | Crawley AC | Crawley | 10 Jun | | | | 1.77 | O | Philip Kastner | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Carshalton | 10 Sep | | | | 1.75 | 3 | Zack Darlington | Belgrave Harriers | Kingston | 14 May | | | | 1.75 | | Jonathan Hodson | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 10 Jun | | | | 1.74 | | Reuben Vaughan | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 25 Jun | | | | 1.70 | 4= | Callum Holder | Sutton & District AC | Kingston | 14 May | | | | 1.68 | | Adam Coates | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Horsham | 8 Jul | | | | 1.65 | | Archie McEachran | Waverley Harriers | Kingston | 10 Jun | | | | 1.65 | | Oliver McNeil | Herne Hill Harriers | Battersea Park | 10 Jun | | | | 1.65 | | Owen Knowles | Reigate Priory AC | Kingston | 10 Jun | | | | 1.65 | | Sam Webb | Woking AC | Harrow | 25 Jun | | | | 1.60 | | Johnny Adams | Belgrave Harriers | Tooting Bec | 29 Apr | | | | 1.60 | | Beckett Whiting | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Hillingdon | 30 Apr | | | | 1.59 | | Oscar Heaney Brufal | Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC | Kingston | 25 Jun | | | | 1.57 | | Joe Jenner | Reigate Priory AC | Crawley | 31 May | | | | 1.55 | | Te-sing Burley | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 15 Apr | | | | 1.55 | | Owen Heard | Camberley & District AC | Hillingdon | 30 Apr | | | | 1.55 | | Gideon Jansen | Woking AC | Winchester | 18 Jun | | | | 1.55 | | Marcus Romilly | South London Harriers | Dartford | 20 Aug | | | | 1.50 | | Thomas Handley | Camberley & District AC | Guildford | 7 May | | | | 1.50 | | Joel Hunt | Woking AC | Woking | 3 Sep | | |
|
| Pole Vault (Standard: 2.20m [7ft3in]) | | 4.05 | | Owen Heard | Camberley & District AC | Basingstoke | 17 Jun | | | | 3.80 | | Tolu Ayo-Ojo | Camberley & District AC | Harrow | 28 May | | | | 3.60 | | Jack Westley | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Basingstoke | 17 Jun | | | | 3.05 | | Lewis Herzog | Camberley & District AC | Reading | 25 Jun | | | | 2.45 | | Adam Coates | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Horsham | 8 Jul | | | | 2.40 | 3 | Daniel Roffey | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 13 May | | |
|
| Long Jump (Standard: 5.20m [17ft0in]) | | 6.37 | | Zack Darlington | Belgrave Harriers | Hillingdon | 10 Jun | | | | 6.36 | | Hugo Rodrigues | Guildford & Godalming AC | Perivale | 25 Jun | | | | 6.19/+1.6 | O | Philip Kastner | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Horspath | 22 Jul | | | | 6.10 | | Adam Coates | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 17 Jun | | | | 6.08/+1.2 | 3 | Ben Ashmore | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 14 May | | | | 6.06/+1.2 | | Reuben Vaughan | Croydon Harriers | Crystal Palace | 19 Aug | | | | 6.01 | | Ezra Rodriques | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 28 May | | | | 5.99/+2.9 w | | Daniel Roffey | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Carshalton | 9 Sep | | | | 5.98 | | Jack Ennis | Croydon Harriers | Lewes | 25 Jun | | | | 5.89 | | Luke Mann | Camberley & District AC | Aldershot | 25 Jun | | | | 5.86 | 3 | Emmet Meehan | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 10 Jun | | | | 5.84/+1.6 | 5 | Sam Bishop | Walton AC | Kingston | 14 May | | | | 5.83 | | Charlie Green | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 17 Jun | | | | 5.82 | | Adrian Panton | Croydon Harriers | Lewes | 25 Jun | | | | 5.78 | | Ryan Lees | Woking AC | Kingston | 10 Jun | | | | 5.77 | | Daniel Roffey | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Manchester (SC) | 12 Aug | | | | 5.74 | | Owen Heard | Camberley & District AC | Aldershot | 25 Jun | | | | 5.71 | | Callum Holder | Sutton & District AC | Crystal Palace | 19 Aug | | | | 5.70 | | Joshua Loach | Crawley AC | Reading | 25 Jun | | | | 5.65/+2.5 w | 7 | Tolu Ayo-Ojo | Camberley & District AC | Kingston | 14 May | | | | 5.63 | | Marcus Romilly | South London Harriers | Dartford | 20 Aug | | | | 5.59 | | Tolu Ayo-Ojo | Camberley & District AC | Woking | 11 Jun | | | | 5.42 | | Sam Webb | Woking AC | Woking | 2 Jul | | | | 5.41 | | Harrison Brown | Guildford & Godalming AC | Aldershot | 22 May | | | | 5.41 | | Jamie Ballard | Woking AC | Kingston | 10 Jun | | | | 5.25 | | Tom Redrup | Haslemere Border AC | Woking | 3 Sep | | | | 5.24 | | Jake Webb | Woking AC | Woking | 2 Jul | | | | 5.22 | | Joe Jenner | Reigate Priory AC | Crawley | 31 May | | |
|
|
|
|
| Hammer (5kg) (Standard: 17.00m [56ft0in]) | | 64.32 | | Sam Mace | Walton AC | Twickenham | 3 Sep | | | | 60.04 | 2 | James Lancaster | Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC | Kingston | 13 May | | | | 25.44 | | Jamal Ryan-Coker | Croydon Harriers | Lewes | 25 Jun | | | | 25.24 | | Oliver Kelly | Woking AC | Harrow | 28 May | | | | 24.58 | | Philip Bartlett | South London Harriers | Tooting Bec | 29 Apr | | | | 23.97 | | Jake Webb | Woking AC | Harrow | 25 Jun | | | | 22.58 | | Tolu Ayo-Ojo | Camberley & District AC | Poole | 23 Jul | | | | 20.93 | | Joshua Hey | Camberley & District AC | Bracknell | 25 Apr | | |
|
|
|