|
| | 100 Metres (Standard: 13.50) | | 11.67 | | Imani Lansiquot | Sutton & District AC | Birmingham | 12 Jul 2014 | | | | 12.36/+2.3 w | | Saskia King | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 22 Aug | | | | 12.63/-1.1 | 2r4 | Ninsola Adewale | Croydon Harriers | Lee Valley | 1 Aug | | | | 12.68/-1.3 | 2r17 | Chelsea Usideme | London City AC | Lee Valley | 1 Aug | | | | 12.68/+0.6 | | Miyah Gordon | South London Harriers | Tooting Bec | 22 Aug | | | | 12.80/+3.5 w | | Kira Holt | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Chelmsford | 29 Aug | | | | 12.88/-1.7 | | Saskia King | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 5 Sep | | | | 12.91/+0.8 | | Gabriella Berkeley-Agyepong | Croydon Harriers | Tooting Bec | 22 Aug | | | | 12.93/+0.5 | | Kira Holt | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Worthing | 18 Aug | | | | 13.08/+0.5 | | Annalisa Joash | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Worthing | 18 Aug | | | | 13.1/-0.1 | | India Toasland | Croydon Harriers | Tooting Bec | 22 Aug | | | | 13.25/+0.2 | | Missy Cooper | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Tooting Bec | 22 Aug | | | | 13.28/+3.5 w | | Maleeka Taylor | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 22 Aug | | |
|
| | 200 Metres (Standard: 28.00) | | 23.68 | | Donna Fraser | Croydon Harriers | Ipswich | 1 Jul 1989 | | | | 26.22/+1.6 | | Kira Holt | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Chelmsford | 9 Sep | | | | 26.84/-2.3 | | Myah Gordon | South London Harriers | Tooting Bec | 5 Sep | | | | 26.95/-0.1 | | Sophie Doherty | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Worthing | 11 Aug | | | | 27.07/+2.2 w | | Gabriella Thoburn | South London Harriers | Tooting Bec | 5 Sep | | | | 27.63/-0.8 | | Freya Taylor | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Tooting Bec | 5 Sep | | | | 27.75/+0.9 | | Charlotte Maxwell | Walton AC | Tooting Bec | 3 Oct | | | | 27.76/-1.5 | | Bryony Bovell (U20) | Guildford & Godalming AC | Lewes | 4 Oct | | | | 27.93/-0.6 | | Bryony Bovell | Guildford & Godalming AC | Tooting Bec | 5 Sep | | |
|
|
|
|
| | 1500 Metres (Standard: 5:25.00) | | 4:16.24 | | Georgia Peel | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Sheffield | 11 Jul 2009 | | | | 4:31.34 mx | 5r2 | Pippa Roessler | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Bromley | 14 Sep | | | | 4:37.5 | 10r11 | Pippa Roessler | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Aldershot | 10 Sep | | | | 4:39.98 mx | 5r4 | Poppy Craig-McFeely | Herne Hill Harriers | Wimbledon Park | 23 Sep | | | | 4:46.48 | | Georgina Clarke | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Coulsdon | 12 Sep | | | | 4:49.88 mx | 2r6 | Phoebe Bowen | Herne Hill Harriers | Coulsdon | 10 Oct | | | | 4:54.73 | | Phoebe Bowen | Herne Hill Harriers | Coulsdon | 12 Sep | | | | 4:57.70 mx | 3r3 | Lulu Weisz | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Wimbledon Park | 23 Sep | | | | 4:57.80 mx | 6r5 | Sophia Lorke | South London Harriers | Coulsdon | 10 Oct | | | | 4:59.11 | 5r2 | Sophie Lomas | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Dagenham | 31 Oct | | | | 4:59.25 | | Jemima Bowen | Guildford & Godalming AC | Coulsdon | 12 Sep | | | | 4:59.65 | | Lulu Weisz | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Coulsdon | 12 Sep | | | | 5:02.95 mx | 5r3 | Albane Fery | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Wimbledon Park | 23 Sep | | | | 5:04.0 mx | 9r7 | Emma Wilson | Camberley & District AC | Aldershot | 10 Sep | | | | 5:04.3 mx | 11r8 | Niamh McLoughlin | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Aldershot | 10 Sep | | | | 5:05.38 mx | 8r3 | Millie Thorpe | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Wimbledon Park | 23 Sep | | | | 5:05.60 mx | 4r2 | Gabriella Ceccherini | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Wimbledon Park | 23 Sep | | | | 5:05.78 | | Albane Fery | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Coulsdon | 12 Sep | | | | 5:08.85 mx | 6r2 | Eloise Davies | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Wimbledon Park | 23 Sep | | | | 5:09.05 | | Sophia Lorke | South London Harriers | Coulsdon | 12 Sep | | | | 5:09.28 mx | 6r4 | Hannah Woolley | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Tooting Bec | 26 Sep | | | | 5:10.60 | | Eloise Davies | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Coulsdon | 12 Sep | | | | 5:12.1 mx | 2r4 | Kathleen Mooney (U20) | South London Harriers | Battersea Park | 31 Oct | | | | 5:15.35 mx | 3r3 | Kiki Webb | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Coulsdon | 10 Oct | | | | 5:15.97 | | Millie Thorpe | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Coulsdon | 12 Sep | | | | 5:24.32 mx | 6r4 | Tia Hansford (U20) | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Coulsdon | 10 Oct | | | | 5:24.77 | | Kathleen Mooney | South London Harriers | Coulsdon | 12 Sep | | |
|
| | 1 Mile (Standard: 6:30.00) | | 5:31.51 mx | 5r5 | Sophie Lomas | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Tooting Bec | 3 Oct | | | | 5:31.73 mx | 6r5 | Gabriella Ceccherini | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Tooting Bec | 3 Oct | | |
|
| | 3000 Metres (Standard: 13:00.00) | | 9:13.93 | | Emelia Gorecka | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Watford | 8 Sep 2010 | | | | 9:38.6 mx | 5r2 | Pippa Roessler | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Wimbledon Park | 26 Aug | | | | 10:26.24 mx | 6r4 | Georgina Clarke | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Tooting Bec | 2 Sep | | | | 10:44.6 mx | 8r4 | Albane Fery (U20) | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Battersea Park | 31 Oct | | | | 10:51.83 mx | 7r1 | Ellen Weir | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Wimbledon Park | 23 Sep | | | | 11:00.1 mx | 11r2 | Jemima Bowen | Guildford & Godalming AC | Parliament Hill | 9 Sep | | | | 11:00.1 mx | 5r4 | Niamh McLoughlin | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Aldershot | 26 Sep | | | | 11:01.72 mx | 6r4 | Eloise Davies | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Tooting Bec | 3 Oct | | | | 11:03.36 mx | 9r4 | Albane Fery | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Tooting Bec | 2 Sep | | | | 11:16.89 mx | 6r2 | Sophie Lomas | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Coulsdon | 10 Oct | | | | 11:24.65 mx | 10r4 | Millie Thorpe | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Tooting Bec | 2 Sep | | | | 11:46.70 mx | | Tia Hansford (U20) | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Harrow | 1 Oct | | | | 11:58.5 mx | 7r4 | Sophie Lomas | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Aldershot | 26 Sep | | | | 12:04.1 mx | 5r2 | Katie Bunyard | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Aldershot | 26 Sep | | | | 12:18.23 mx | 9r4 | Phoebe Dunbar | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Tooting Bec | 3 Oct | | | | 12:25.32 mx | | Jodie Bongartz (U20) | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Coulsdon | 10 Oct | | |
|
| | 1500 Metres Steeplechase (76.2cm) (Standard: 7:30.00) | | 5:02.51 | | Martha Collings | Woking AC | Swansea | 20 Jul 2020 | | |
|
| | 80 Metres Hurdles (76.2cm) (Standard: 14.00) | | 10.97 | | Pippa Earley | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Bedford | 27 Aug 2017 | | | | 12.18/-0.4 | | Kira Holt | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Lee Valley | 1 Aug | | |
|
| | 100 Metres Hurdles (76.2cm) (Standard: 16.00) | | 13.41 | | Marcia Sey | Croydon Harriers | Loughborough | 9 May 2018 | | |
|
| | 300 Metres Hurdles (76.2cm) (Standard: 60.00) | | 41.84 | | Shona Richards | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Bedford | 19 Aug 2012 | | |
|
| | 400 Metres Hurdles (76.2cm) (Standard: 85.00) | | 60.75 | | Laura Burke | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Tampere, FIN | 22 Jul 2009 | | |
|
|
| | Pole Vault (Standard: 1.80m [6ft0in]) | | 3.85 | | Jade Ive | Sutton & District AC | Bromley | 29 Jul 2007 | | |
|
| | Long Jump (Standard: 4.40m [14ft6in]) | | 6.13 | | Jade Johnson | Herne Hill Harriers | Crystal Palace | 28 May 1995 | | | | 5.63/+1.1 | | Bryony Bovell | Guildford & Godalming AC | Bournemouth | 9 Aug | | | | 5.08 | | Sophie Doherty | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Lewes | 12 Sep | | | | 4.92/+1.0 | | Cariad Norris | Guildford & Godalming AC | Lewes | 4 Oct | | | | 4.48 | | Gabriella Thoburn | South London Harriers | Tooting Bec | 5 Sep | | |
|
| | Triple Jump (Standard: 8.00m [26ft6in]) | | 12.35 | | Morgan Lake | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Birmingham | 8 Aug 2013 | | |
|
|
|
|
| | Javelin (500g) (Standard: 20.00m [65ft 9in]) | | 47.01 | | Paula Holguin | Cambridge Harriers | Ashford | 16 Jul 2016 | | | | 37.35 | | Gemma Mead | Guildford & Godalming AC | Portsmouth | 11 Oct | | | | 22.57 | | Hannah Dentford | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Aldershot | 22 Sep | | |
|
| | Heptathlon (U17W events) (Standard: 2750pts) | | 5102pts | | Pippa Earley | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Boston | 17 Sep 2017 | | |
|