|
| 100 Metres (Standard: 12.24) |
| 10.26/+3.6 w | A2 | Harry Aikines-Aryeetey | Sutton & District AC | Crystal Palace | 10 Jun | | |
| 10.35/+0.8 | 1 | Harry Aikines-Aryeetey | Sutton & District AC | Marrakesh, MOR | 14 Jul | | |
| 10.96/+2.4 w | 1h3 | Daniel Davis | Sutton & District AC | Kingston | 14 May | | |
| 11.0 | | Edwin Bamfo | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting | 18 Jun | | |
| 11.02/+0.4 | 2 | Emlyn Akoto-Dwemoh | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 14 May | | |
| 11.02/+1.2 | 3h2 | Daniel Davis | Sutton & District AC | Portsmouth | 29 May | | |
| 11.05/+2.6 w | 3h1 | Ike Mba | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 14 May | | |
| 11.12/+0.5 | 2s1 | Phillip Doorgachurn | Belgrave Harriers | Kingston | 14 May | | |
| 11.17/+1.9 | 2s2 | Ike Mba | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 14 May | | |
| 11.2 | | Byron Robinson | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting | 22 Jun | | |
| 11.2 | | Idowu Akindele | Sutton & District AC | Tooting | 27 Aug | | |
| 11.22 | | Paul-Ayotunde Payne | Herne Hill Harriers | Birmingham | 8 Jul | | |
| 11.3 | 3A | Darren Wollen | Croydon Harriers | Perivale | 22 May | | |
| 11.41/+0.4 | 4 | Deji Alli | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Kingston | 14 May | | |
| 11.44/+0.4 | 5 | Jonathan Ofosu | Sutton & District AC | Kingston | 14 May | | |
| 11.5 | | Dexter Nicols | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting | 13 Jul | | |
| 11.60/+1.9 | 5s2 | Nicholas Ako | Arch M Ramsey Tech Coll, Camberwell | Kingston | 14 May | | |
| 11.62/+1.9 | 6s2 | Alex Bell | Camberley & District AC | Kingston | 14 May | | |
| 11.63 | 3 | James Davies | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Bedford | 30 Jul | | |
| 11.7 | | Daniel Campbell | Belgrave Harriers | Tooting | 2 Jul | | |
| 11.74 | | Ross Savill | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Woodford | 21 May | | |
| 11.75 | | Richard Vanderpuije | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Battersea Pk | 11 May | | |
| 11.75 | d | Roy Chambers | Woking AC | Crawley | 10 Sep | | |
| 11.8 | 1C | George-Samuel Sakyi-Obimpeh | Sutton & District AC | Tooting | 25 May | | |
| 11.8 | 2 | Humphrey Waddington | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Dartford | 9 Jul | | |
| 11.86 | d | Roy Collier | Belgrave Harriers | Exeter | 6 Aug | | |
| 11.86/+2.4 w | 4h3 | Robert Green | Woking AC | Kingston | 14 May | | |
| 11.9 | | Joel Harrison | Guildford & Godalming AC | Exeter | 7 May | | |
| 11.90/+0.5 | 5s1 | Robert Green | Woking AC | Kingston | 14 May | | |
| 11.9 | | Yomi Adeyemi | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting | 27 Aug | | |
| 11.91/+2.6 w | 4h1 | Ben Stanton | Sutton & District AC | Kingston | 15 May | | |
| 12.00/+0.5 | 6s1 | Ben Stanton | Sutton & District AC | Kingston | 15 May | | |
| 12.0 | 4 | Alex Hatherley | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 8 Jun | | |
| 12.01/+2.6 w | 5h1 | Aaron Broderick | South London Harriers | Kingston | 15 May | | |
| 12.14/+1.9 | 8s2 | Aaron Broderick | South London Harriers | Kingston | 14 May | | |
| 12.14/+2.4 w | 5h3 | Kayode Oladele | Arch M Ramsey Tech Coll, Camberwell | Kingston | 14 May | | |
| 12.23/+0.5 | 7s1 | Kayode Oladele | Arch M Ramsey Tech Coll, Camberwell | Kingston | 14 May | | |