|
200 Metres (Standard: 26.20) |
| 23.96/+4.5 w | 2A | Shanice Harrison (U23) | South London Harriers | Southampton | 9 Jun | | |
| 24.05/+2.5 w | 6 | Amy Allcock (U23) | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Birmingham | 14 Jul | | |
| 24.06/+2.6 w | 1B | Dominique Blaize | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Southampton | 9 Jun | | |
| 24.11/+0.3 | 1s2 | Jo White | St Mary's Richmond AC | Bedford | 6 May | | |
| 24.14/nwr | 4 | Shanice Harrison (U23) | South London Harriers | Loughborough | 19 May | | |
| 24.43/+0.8 mx | 4r2 | Mary Iheke | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Crystal Palace | 4 Sep | | |
| 24.47/+0.3 | 2s2 | Amy Allcock (U23) | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Bedford | 6 May | | |
| 24.60/1.2 | 2 | Jessie Knight (U20) | Herne Hill Harriers | Loughborough | 12 Jun | | |
| 24.78/0.0 | h | Jo Rowland | Crawley AC | Arona, ESP | 1 Jun | | |
| 24.8 | 1A | Mary Iheke | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Twickenham | 18 May | | |
| 24.81/+2.1 w | 1B | Helen Pryer | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Bromley | 3 Aug | | |
| 24.86/-2.8 | 1 | Imani Lansiquot (U17) | Sutton & District AC | Kingston | 26 May | | |
| 25.01/+2.1 w | 2E | Michelle Watson | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting | 27 Jul | | |
| 25.03/-2.8 | 2 | Ashleigh Clarke (U17) | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 26 May | | |
| 25.10 | 1 | Megan Aitchison (U20) | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Twickenham | 20 Jun | | |
| 25.11/+1.2 | 3 | Emily Parker | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Loughborough | 12 Jun | | |
| 25.17/-0.9 | 1 | Michelle Watson | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 25 May | | |
| 25.20/+2.0 | 1r3 | Jade Phillips | Herne Hill Harriers | Donnas, ITA | 7 Jul | | |
| 25.5 | 2A | Helen Pryer | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Eton | 20 Jul | | |
| 25.51/-1.9 | 2A | Aisha Naibe-Wey (U23) | Herne Hill Harriers | Abingdon | 21 Jul | | |
| 25.6 | 1A | Michella Obijiaku (U17) | Herne Hill Harriers | Sutton | 11 May | | |
| 25.60/-0.3 | 1h1 | Lucy Hoad (U15) | Reigate Priory AC | Birmingham | 5 Jul | | |
| 25.67/-0.9 | 3 | Emma Wakrim (U23) | Sutton & District AC | Kingston | 25 May | | |
| 25.69/-0.9 | 4 | Susan McLoughlin (W35) | Walton AC | Kingston | 26 May | | |
| 25.7 | 1A | Matilda Rainsborough (U20) | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 30 Jun | | |
| 25.76/+1.7 | 1 | Emily De Beaux (U23) | Guildford & Godalming AC | Crawley | 26 Aug | | |
| 25.99/-0.9 | 5 | Lyndsay St. Luce Boyce | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 26 May | | |
| 25.99/+2.2 w | 5r3 | Yehnine Gayle | Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC | Bromley | 8 Jul | | |
| 26.01/+1.7 | 8r5 | Yehnine Gayle | Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC | Lee Valley | 5 Jun | | |
| 26.06/+1.7 | 2 | Taiye Musa (U20) | Crawley AC | Crawley | 26 Aug | | |
| 26.08 | 3r2 | Jess McCabe (U23) | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Loughborough | 23 Jul | | |
| 26.1 | 1 | Eleanor Smith-Hahn (U17) | Croydon Harriers | Bracknell | 28 Apr | | |
| 26.13 | 1 | Mae Thompson (U20) | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 25 May | | |
| 26.18 | 1B | Helen Channon (W35) | Woking AC | Bromley | 18 May | | |
| 26.2 | 1B | Lizzie Amos (W35) | Walton AC | Portsmouth | 20 Apr | | |
| 26.2 | 1B | Millie Jones (U15) | Sutton & District AC | Sutton | 4 May | | |
| 26.2 | 3A | Ellen Franklin | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Kingston | 18 May | | |
| 26.2 | 1A | Jemma Wood (U15) | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 13 Jul | | |