|
800 Metres (Standard: 2:52.00) |
| 2:23.48 | 1r1 | Alexandra Brown | Herne Hill Harriers | Basingstoke | 17 Jul | | |
| 2:23.82 | 1A | Eloise O'Shaughnessy | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 28 Jul | | |
| 2:25.02 | 2 | Alex Shaw | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 26 May | | |
| 2:25.25 | 3 | Eimear Griffin | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 26 May | | |
| 2:26.0 | 1A | Elsa Palmer | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Guildford | 6 Jul | | |
| 2:26.32 | 4 | Anna Brophy | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 26 May | | |
| 2:26.7 | 1A | Pippa Earley | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Guildford | 13 Jul | | |
| 2:26.96 | 5 | Kayah Wilks | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 26 May | | |
| 2:27.32 | 3r4 | Emily Rodenburg | Camberley & District AC | Watford | 4 Sep | | |
| 2:28.8 | 2A | Daisy Corbett | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Horsham | 1 Jun | | |
| 2:30.6 | 1B | Claudia Lance-Jones | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 6 Jul | | |
| 2:33.6 | 1A | Katie Hopkins | Woking AC | Winchester | 16 Jun | | |
| 2:33.71 | ns | Emily Roe | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 28 Jul | | |
| 2:35.0 | 1B | Alexandra Roe | Guildford & Godalming AC | Walton | 29 Jun | | |
| 2:35.87 | 10r5 | Lucy Olsen | Herne Hill Harriers | Watford | 7 Aug | | |
| 2:36.6 | 1B | Sophie Dove | Camberley & District AC | Bracknell | 1 Jun | | |
| 2:37.0 | 2B | Lily Newton | Herne Hill Harriers | Walton | 29 Jun | | |
| 2:37.0 | 2A | Clarissa Nicholls | Herne Hill Harriers | Walton | 29 Jun | | |
| 2:38.6 | 6 | Yasmin Marghini | Belgrave Harriers | Tooting Bec | 8 Sep | | |
| 2:39.0 | 3A | Darby Begley-Jones | Walton AC | Walton | 29 Jun | | |
| 2:40.2 | 7 | Isabella Setyabule | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 8 Sep | | |
| 2:40.4 | 3 | Alex Cole | Guildford & Godalming AC | Ewell | 31 Aug | | |
| 2:40.9 | 2A | Annabel Hobday | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Walton | 29 Jun | | |
| 2:41.1 | 3A | Amelia Gummer | Sutton & District AC | Guildford | 6 Jul | | |
| 2:41.48 | 4 | Elena Barkatullah | Camberley & District AC | Woking | 7 Aug | | |
| 2:41.5 | 2B | Elsa Baynes | Reigate Priory AC | Guildford | 6 Jul | | |
| 2:41.62 | 7 | Poppy Wardley | Reigate Priory AC | Kingston | 26 May | | |
| 2:41.84 | P | Darcy Bourne | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Sutton | 7 Sep | | |
| 2:42.4 | 2B | Hannah Lester | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Guildford | 13 Jul | | |
| 2:42.64 | 3r1 | Saarah Nawaz | Croydon Harriers | Crystal Palace | 7 Apr | | |
| 2:44.0 | 4A | Charlotte England | Reigate Priory AC | Guildford | 6 Jul | | |
| 2:44.64 | 2r1 | Sophie Stonier | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Birmingham | 2 Jul | | |
| 2:44.7 | 2A | Charlotte Griffiths | Haslemere Border AC | Basingstoke | 21 Apr | | |
| 2:44.81 | 4h2 | Olivia Goodwin | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 25 May | | |
| 2:45.0 | 5A | Saffon Lewis-Colymore | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Walton | 29 Jun | | |
| 2:45.2 | 1A | Georgia Duthie | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Ewell | 31 Aug | | |
| 2:45.3 | 4B | Olivia Partridge | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Guildford | 6 Jul | | |
| 2:45.73 | 5r1 | Abigail White | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Woking | 1 Sep | | |
| 2:46.18 | 5r1 | Katriona Brown | Reigate Priory AC | Crystal Palace | 7 Apr | | |
| 2:46.8 | 2A | Kathryn Bartle | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Sutton | 11 May | | |
| 2:46.9 | 5 | Annabel Telfer | Crawley AC | Birmingham | 17 Jun | | |
| 2:47.3 | 1B | Clara Sawicki | Walton AC | Walton | 13 Jul | | |
| 2:48.0 | 3A | Soraya Lockwood | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Ewell | 31 Aug | | |
| 2:48.02 | P | Isabella Bretherton | Camberley & District AC | Sutton | 7 Sep | | |
| 2:48.1 | 4A | Sofia Lammali | Holland Sports AC | Walton | 13 Jul | | |
| 2:49.6 | 2B | Zoe Davis | Woking AC | Woking | 1 Jun | | |
| 2:49.6 | 3B | Sandra Stapinoiu | Camberley & District AC | Woking | 9 Jun | | |
| 2:50.9 | 5B | Sophie Gee | Sutton & District AC | Guildford | 6 Jul | | |