|
Long Jump (Standard: 3.70m [12ft3in]) |
| 4.79 | 1A | Pippa Earley | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Guildford | 13 Jul | | |
| 4.78 | 1A | Ore Adamson | Herne Hill Harriers | Sutton | 13 Jul | | |
| 4.59 | ns | Tallulah McKinlay | Guildford & Godalming AC | Oxford | 10 Aug | | |
| 4.44/2.1 w | 3 | India Dryburgh | Walton AC | Kingston | 26 May | | |
| 4.42/1.8 | - | India Dryburgh | Walton AC | Kingston | 26 May | | |
| 4.41/4.3 w | P | Darcy Bourne | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Sutton | 7 Sep | | |
| 4.29 | ns | Anna Brophy | Guildford & Godalming AC | Oxford | 10 Aug | | |
| 4.27 | 1 | Manon-Suzanne Bukasa-Muteba | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 27 Jul | | |
| 4.26 | 2A | Marcia Sey | Croydon Harriers | Winchester | 1 Jun | | |
| 4.25 | 1 | Isobel Newbold | Herne Hill Harriers | Mile End | 18 Jun | | |
| 4.21 | 1A | Corinna Smith | Camberley & District AC | Crawley | 13 Jul | | |
| 4.19/2.5 w | 4 | Kayla Bowley | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 26 May | | |
| 4.18 | 2 | Emily Roe | Guildford & Godalming AC | Eton | 10 Jun | | |
| 4.16 | 3A | Kayla Bowley | Croydon Harriers | Guildford | 6 Jul | | |
| 4.15 | 1B | Jess Collins | Herne Hill Harriers | Winchester | 1 Jun | | |
| 4.12/3.1 w | P | Ayse Hussein | Belgrave Harriers | Sutton | 7 Sep | | |
| 4.08 | 1 | Annabel Telfer | Crawley AC | Crawley | 26 Jun | | |
| 4.05 | 3A | Sophie Dove | Camberley & District AC | Bracknell | 1 Jun | | |
| 4.01/1.8 | P | Isabella Bretherton | Camberley & District AC | Sutton | 7 Sep | | |
| 3.98 | ns | Darcy Bourne | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Ewell | 31 Aug | | |
| 3.91 | 1B | Amy Croft | Guildford & Godalming AC | Horsham | 1 Jun | | |
| 3.91 | 5 | Eloise O'Shaughnessy | Herne Hill Harriers | Mile End | 18 Jun | | |
| 3.91 | 1 | Samara Inverity | Herne Hill Harriers | Sutton | 25 Aug | | |
| 3.90/3.3 w | 7 | Isabel Hornung | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Kingston | 26 May | | |
| 3.88 | ns | Katie Ellis | Guildford & Godalming AC | Basingstoke | 4 Aug | | |
| 3.88/1.2 | P | Georgia Duthie | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Sutton | 7 Sep | | |
| 3.87 | 5 | Safyre Willdon-Pittes | Belgrave Harriers | Crystal Palace | 7 Apr | | |
| 3.86 | 1A | Similda Turay | Herne Hill Harriers | Croydon | 4 May | | |
| 3.86 | 2A | Amelia Gummer | Sutton & District AC | Guildford | 6 Jul | | |
| 3.86/3.3 w | P | Katie Sadler | Guildford & Godalming AC | Sutton | 7 Sep | | |
| 3.85 | ns | Katie Sadler | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildfor | 19 May | | |
| 3.85 | ns | Nicole Cowley | Walton AC | Guildford | 6 Jul | | |
| 3.85/3.5 w | P | Elena Barkatullah | Camberley & District AC | Sutton | 7 Sep | | |
| 3.84 | ns | Olivia Bingham | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 6 Jul | | |
| 3.83 | 2 | Evelyne Adu Porku | Belgrave Harriers | Sutton | 25 Aug | | |
| 3.83/2.2 w | P | Pollyanna Wright | Guildford & Godalming AC | Sutton | 7 Sep | | |
| 3.82 | 1 | Grace Crompton | Sutton & District AC | Eton | 10 Jun | | |
| 3.82 | 2B | Barbara Folayan | Herne Hill Harriers | Guildford | 6 Jul | | |
| 3.82 | ns | Katie Dibb | Guildford & Godalming AC | Eton | 15 Sep | | |
| 3.81 | 3 | Isabella Setyabule | Herne Hill Harriers | Battersea | 28 Jul | | |
| 3.80 | 6 | Alexandra Isaie | Belgrave Harriers | Crystal Palace | 7 Apr | | |
| 3.80 | 1A | Isabel Hornung | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Sutton | 4 May | | |
| 3.77 | 8 | Maddy Nunan | Holland Sports AC | Crystal Palace | 7 Apr | | |
| 3.77 | ns | Kaitlin Lawrence | Guildford & Godalming AC | Basingstoke | 4 Aug | | |
| 3.75 | ns | Lara Benkert | Guildford & Godalming AC | Basinstoke | 4 Aug | | |
| 3.74 | 2B | Isabelle Adams | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 4 May | | |
| 3.74 | 9 | Grace Cresswell | Woking AC | Woking | 1 Sep | | |
| 3.72 | 2A | Hasna Ould-Dada | Woking AC | Winchester | 16 Jun | | |
| 3.71 | ns | Sophie Prentice | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 19 May | | |
| 3.71 | 2 | Amelia Watson | Reigate Priory AC | Eton | 10 Jun | | |
| 3.70/3.1 w | P | Tandia Pritchard | Guildford & Godalming AC | Sutton | 7 Sep | | |