SURREY ATHLETICS
The official website of Surrey County Athletic Association ©2024
TRACK & FIELD
Updated 3 November 2014
You are here:
Home
>
Track & Field
>
Rankings
>
2014
> U13G
Today's Date: 11 May 2024
SURREY OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD RANKINGS - 2014
Select an event:
150 Metres
All events
75 Metres
100 Metres
150 Metres
200 Metres
800 Metres
1200 Metres
1500 Metres
70 Metres Hurdles (68.5cm)
High Jump
Long Jump
Shot Putt (2.72kg)
Discus (0.75kg)
Javelin (400g)
Pentathlon (U13G events)
Under 13 Girls
150 Metres (Standard: 23.00)
19.0
2A
Ore Adamson
Herne Hill Harriers
Tooting Bec
19 Jul
19.7
1A
Marcia Sey
Croydon Harriers
Eton
22 Jun
20.16/1.4
1B
Kayla Bowley
Croydon Harriers
Croydon
31 May
20.2
1A
Tina Bonsu
Sutton & District AC
Sutton
22 Jun
20.4
2A
Barbara Folayan
Herne Hill Harriers
Reading
31 May
20.4
1A
Tumininu Araga
Woking AC
Sutton
19 Jul
20.5
1B
Michaella Pottinger
Herne Hill Harriers
Southampton
3 May
20.5
2A
Amelia Bell
Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers
Brighton
31 May
20.7
2B
Toni Bryan
Croydon Harriers
Eton
22 Jun
20.8
1B
Grace Crompton
Sutton & District AC
Sutton
22 Jun
21.0
2B
Lucy Tunnacliffe
Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers
Kingston
19 Jul
21.1
3A
Aimee Mattingley
Woking AC
Sutton
22 Jun
21.2
2B
Lucy Eaton
Woking AC
Sutton
22 Jun
21.2
2A
Elle Borissow
Guildford & Godalming AC
Horsham
19 Jul
21.3
1B
Tilly Gough
Guildford & Godalming AC
Reading
13 Sep
21.4
ns
Tabitha Hodges
Guildford & Godalming AC
Guildford
6 Jul
21.7
3A
Isabel King
Reigate Priory AC
Worthing
31 May
21.8
4A
Maddy Nunan
Holland Sports AC
Sutton
22 Jun
21.8
3B
Aoife Russell-Moore
Guildford & Godalming AC
Horsham
19 Jul
21.9
2A
Georgia Buchanan-Robinson
Guildford & Godalming AC
Portsmouth
3 May
21.9
3B
Jade McFarlane
Sutton & District AC
Sutton
19 Jul
22.0
6A
Emilie Pierce
Camberley & District AC
Brighton
31 May
22.0
6A
Freya Smith
Camberley & District AC
Kingston
19 Jul
22.2
4
Amy Lauder
Reigate Priory AC
Birmingham
22 Jun
22.2
4A
Lara Davies
Guildford & Godalming AC
Bournemouth
22 Jun
22.2
ns
Talia Tsela
Guildford & Godalming AC
Guildford
6 Jul
22.2
ns
Lucy West
Guildford & Godalming AC
Guildford
6 Jul
22.2
5A
Rosa Webb
Camberley & District AC
Kingston
19 Jul
22.3
5A
Madeleine Phillips
Dorking Mole Valley AC
Perivale
31 May
22.5
5A
Elizabeth Watson
Woking AC
Worthing
31 May
22.5
7A
Emma Horsey
Walton AC
Sutton
22 Jun
22.5
ns
Yasmin Tennyson
Guildford & Godalming AC
Guildford
6 Jul
22.54
ns
Katie Holloway
Guildford & Godalming AC
Aldershot
3 Aug
22.60/-1.7
3r18
Ella Cunnell
Sutton & District AC
Crawley
29 Mar
22.6
2B
Katie Sadler
Guildford & Godalming AC
Portsmouth
3 May
22.6
ns
Isla Ward
Guildford & Godalming AC
Guildford
6 Jul
22.78
8A
Lily Winn
Camberley & District AC
Aldershot
3 Aug
22.8
ns
Eva Day
Guildford & Godalming AC
Reading
13 Sep
22.9
6A
Abigail White
Aldershot, Farnham & District AC
Lewes
31 May
23.0
ns
Emma Keiller
Guildford & Godalming AC
Reading
13 Sep
Go to Top of Page
E&OE.