|
100 Metres (Standard: 14.50) |
| 11.6 | 1 | Jaleel Roper | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Mile End | 16 Jun | | |
| 12.5 | 2r3 | Ange Gbeyo | Croydon Harriers | Carshalton | 13 Aug | | |
| 12.8 | 3h1 | Miles Ayoola | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Mile End | 16 Jun | | |
| 13.0 | 1B | Tyvon Inniss | Croydon Harriers | Coulsdon | 14 Jun | | |
| 13.1 | 1A | George Asprey | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Portsmouth | 18 Jul | | |
| 13.16/+2.6 w | 2ns2 | Obadiah Angus | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 18 Jul | | |
| 13.2 | 2A | Emanual Bonney | Sutton & District AC | Portsmouth | 18 Jul | | |
| 13.2 | 2A | Thomas White | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Perivale | 18 Jul | | |
| 13.23/+2.6 w | 3ns2 | Louis Smithen | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 18 Jul | | |
| 13.4 | 4A | Mats Lindstrom | Guildford & Godalming AC | Portsmouth | 21 Jun | | |
| 13.4 | 1ns1 | Raid Boukari | Croydon Harriers | Reading | 21 Jun | | |
| 13.4 | 1ns4 | Robert Philpott | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Walton | 12 Jul | | |
| 13.5 | 2A | Emmanuel Gray | Herne Hill Harriers | Crawley | 2 May | | |
| 13.5 | 1r4 | Louis Smithen | Croydon Harriers | Wimbledon Park | 6 Sep | | |
| 13.5 | 2r3 | Joshua Simpson | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Wimbledon Park | 6 Sep | | |
| 13.6 | 4A | Sam Clifton | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Guildford | 7 Jun | | |
| 13.6 | 3B | Toby Dronfield | Guildford & Godalming AC | Portsmouth | 21 Jun | | |
| 13.6 | 3A | Adam Teale | Camberley & District AC | Poole | 12 Jul | | |
| 13.6 | 1B | Luke Sears | Camberley & District AC | Perivale | 18 Jul | | |
| 13.7 | 2B | Dylan Dyson-Holland | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Guildford | 30 May | | |
| 13.7 | 1ns1 | Kieran Schofield | Guildford & Godalming AC | Perivale | 18 Jul | | |
| 13.7 | 2A | Ebube Chiana | Herne Hill Harriers | Eton | 18 Jul | | |
| 13.7 | 3ns1 | Clayton Mytil (U11) | Herne Hill Harriers | Eton | 18 Jul | | |
| 13.7 | 6r3 | Andre Parker | Herne Hill Harriers | Carshalton | 23 Aug | | |
| 13.7 | 5r3 | Marcus Austin | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Carshalton | 23 Aug | | |
| 13.74 | 3r1 | Miles Copeland | Croydon Harriers | Wimbledon Park | 12 Apr | | |
| 13.77 | 2r2 | Nicolas Gayle | South London Harriers | Wimbledon Park | 12 Apr | | |
| 13.8 | 1A | Liam Cobley | Holland Sports AC | Erith | 30 May | | |
| 13.8 | 1A | Matthew Amanor-Boadu | Sutton & District AC | Horsham | 21 Jun | | |
| 13.8 | 4r7 | Dontae Parker | Herne Hill Harriers | Carshalton | 23 Aug | | |
| 13.9 | 1ns4 | Leo Smith | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Coulsdon | 14 Jun | | |
| 13.9 | 1ns1 | James Smyth | Guildford & Godalming AC | Portsmouth | 21 Jun | | |
| 13.9 | 2ns1 | Sam Schofield | Guildford & Godalming AC | Perivale | 18 Jul | | |
| 13.9 | 2r1 | Theo Lewis | Reigate Priory AC | Walton | 22 Jul | | |
| 13.9 | 3r4 | Nathanael Pongolati | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Wimbledon Park | 6 Sep | | |
| 13.91 | 3r2 | Xander Collins | South London Harriers | Wimbledon Park | 12 Apr | | |
| 14.0 | 1B | Ross Forrest | Walton AC | Carshalton | 2 May | | |
| 14.0 | 1ns1 | Huesan Chan | Croydon Harriers | Walton | 12 Jul | | |
| 14.0 | 5A | Samuel Oteng Ntim | Herne Hill Harriers | Eton | 18 Jul | | |
| 14.0 | 1r4 | Arun Franzini | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Carshalton | 23 Aug | | |
| 14.1 | 3 | Sam Rowe | Walton AC | Basingstoke | 4 Apr | | |
| 14.1 | 3 | Thomas Leacock | Woking AC | Portsmouth | 11 Apr | | |
| 14.1 | 1ns2 | Safyre Jackson | Sutton & District AC | Carshalton | 2 May | | |
| 14.1 | 4A | Angus MacFarlane | South London Harriers | Coulsdon | 14 Jun | | |
| 14.1 | 6A | Olly Wilson | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Portsmouth | 21 Jun | | |
| 14.1 | 4ns1 | Chidi Ajeh | Croydon Harriers | Reading | 21 Jun | | |
| 14.1 | 1ns1 | Samuele Matala | Sutton & District AC | Portsmouth | 18 Jul | | |
| 14.1 | 2B | Emile Fowler | Walton AC | Portsmouth | 18 Jul | | |
| 14.1 | 3r3 | Jack Goodman | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Wimbledon Park | 6 Sep | | |
| 14.11/-2.0 | 2r9 | Lewis Marti-Cornish | Crawley AC | Crawley | 24 Jun | | |
| 14.2 | 1B | Elliot Dickinson | Woking AC | Woking | 7 Jun | | |
| 14.2 | 7A | Ben Whitehead | Camberley & District AC | Portsmouth | 21 Jun | | |
| 14.2 | 3ns1 | Anthony Robins-Kent | Walton AC | Portsmouth | 18 Jul | | |
| 14.2 | 3r1 | Antonio St. Ange | Herne Hill Harriers | Wimbledon Park | 2 Aug | | |
| 14.26/+1.0 | 5A | Max Eastwood | Belgrave Harriers | Mile End | 21 Jun | | |
| 14.3 | 4B | Jack Bingham | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 30 May | | |
| 14.3 | 1ns | Tom Verills | Woking AC | Woking | 7 Jun | | |
| 14.3 | 5ns1 | Henry Downes | Guildford & Godalming AC | Perivale | 18 Jul | | |
| 14.4 | 2B | Benjamin King | Camberley & District AC | Basingstoke | 26 Apr | | |
| 14.4 | 3ns1 | Tom Williams | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Guildford | 30 May | | |
| 14.4 | 1ns9 | Adam Siddeeq | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 7 Jun | | |
| 14.4 | 1r5 | Finn Burns-Hussein | Sutton & District AC | Carshalton | 23 Aug | | |
| 14.4 | 1r2 | Tom Blamey | Guildford & Godalming AC | Reading | 13 Sep | | |
| 14.5 | 4ns1 | Daniel Horsey | Walton AC | Portsmouth | 18 Jul | | |
| 14.5 | 1r2 | Jacob Alley | Herne Hill Harriers | Walton | 22 Jul | | |
| 14.5 | 1r4 | Leo Blackwood | Guildford & Godalming AC | Reading | 13 Sep | | |
| 14.50/0.0 mx | 1r15 | Alexander Imam | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Tooting Bec | 4 May | | |