SURREY ATHLETICS
The official website of Surrey County Athletic Association ©2024
TRACK & FIELD
Updated 12 October 2015
You are here:
Home
>
Track & Field
>
Rankings
>
2015
> U13G
Today's Date: 16 May 2024
SURREY OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD RANKINGS - 2015
Select an event:
70 Metres Hurdles (68.5cm)
All events
75 Metres
100 Metres
150 Metres
200 Metres
800 Metres
1200 Metres
1500 Metres
1 Mile
70 Metres Hurdles (68.5cm)
High Jump
Long Jump
Shot Putt (2.72kg)
Discus (0.75kg)
Javelin (400g)
Pentathlon (U13G events)
Under 13 Girls
70 Metres Hurdles (68.5cm) (Standard: 15.00)
11.5
2A
Georgina Gough-Willetts
Guildford & Godalming AC
Guildford
30 May
12.2
2A
Maisie Abel
Guildford & Godalming AC
Perivale
18 Jul
12.20/0.9
3B1
Katie Holloway
Guildford & Godalming AC
Kingston
26 Jul
12.4
1ns
Ornella Orfenov
Crawley AC
Horsham
23 Jul
12.4
2A
Zoe Dake
Croydon Harriers
Kingston
29 Aug
12.47/-1.9
P
Yasmin Grosvenor
Bracknell AC
Carshalton
13 Sep
12.5
1
Maisie Ballsdon
Herne Hill Harriers
Mile End
16 Jun
12.5
1B
Jennifer Chukwu
Croydon Harriers
Kingston
29 Aug
12.53/-0.8
P
Lily Grant
Reigate Priory AC
Carshalton
13 Sep
12.6
1B
Francesca Rye Blakely
Guildford & Godalming AC
Perivale
18 Jul
12.9
3A
Zoe Shepherd
Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers
Portsmouth
21 Jun
12.9
2A
Ria Edwards
Herne Hill Harriers
Carshalton
25 Jul
13.0
1A
Isobel Leikis
Woking AC
Sandown
26 Apr
13.0
1ns
Libby Chapman
Guildford & Godalming AC
Guildford
17 May
13.1
1B
Caitlin Paul
Walton AC
Guildford
17 May
13.1
1h2
Lucy Hampson
Hercules Wimbledon AC
Mile End
16 Jun
13.2
5A
Emma Horsey
Walton AC
Horsham
21 Jun
13.28
2h3
Isabel Bull
Guildford & Godalming AC
Birmingham
24 Jun
13.36
1
Antonia Radkiewicz
Guildford & Godalming AC
Eton
8 Jun
13.4
3B
Saba Girma
Herne Hill Harriers
Crawley
2 May
13.4
2A
Katie Mackison
Reigate Priory AC
Walton
27 Jun
13.5
1A
Francesca Evans
Holland Sports AC
Carshalton
25 Jul
13.5
1A
Lucy Harrison
Camberley & District AC
Eton
12 Sep
13.6
4A
Lena Mijic
Hercules Wimbledon AC
Walton
27 Jun
13.6
3r1
Naomi Townend
Guildford & Godalming AC
Eton
12 Sep
13.68
4h1
Violette Street
Guildford & Godalming AC
Birmingham
24 Jun
13.7
1B
Megan Lawrence
South London Harriers
Whitley Bay
26 Apr
13.7
3B
Eloise Jenkyns
South London Harriers
Guildford
17 May
13.7
2ns
Daisy Little
Guildford & Godalming AC
Guildford
17 May
13.7
4A
Grace Jansen
Epsom & Ewell Harriers
Carshalton
25 Jul
13.9
4B
Ellie Head
Aldershot, Farnham & District AC
Portsmouth
18 Jul
14.0
4r1
Marlene Lange
Guildford & Godalming AC
Eton
12 Sep
14.0/-1.9
P
Danielle Banning
Reigate Priory AC
Carshalton
13 Sep
14.2
3ns
Beatrix Wright
Guildford & Godalming AC
Guildford
17 May
14.29
4
Eliana Boateng
Sutton & District AC
Eton
14 Jun
14.33/-1.0
6
Elsie Williams
Hercules Wimbledon AC
Kingston
23 May
14.5
5A
Molly Atkinson
Herne Hill Harriers
Horsham
23 Jul
14.5
2r2
Cassandra Howard
Croydon Harriers
Carshalton
23 Aug
14.7
2A
Joanna Hay
Camberley & District AC
Basingstoke
26 Apr
14.7
4ns
Pippa Spawforth
Guildford & Godalming AC
Guildford
17 May
14.7
6B
Katya Millard
Herne Hill Harriers
Eton
18 Jul
14.73/-0.8
P
Jules Rabey
Camberley & District AC
Carshalton
13 Sep
14.9
4ns3
Millie Cant
Guildford & Godalming AC
Guildford
10 May
14.9
1ns
Freya Taylor
Epsom & Ewell Harriers
Walton
27 Jun
Go to Top of Page
E&OE.