|
High Jump (Standard: 1.20m [4ft 0in) |
| 1.52 | | Lawrence Pritchard | Guildford & Godalming AC | Walton | 16 Jul | | |
| 1.52 | | Samuel Hillman | Camberley & District AC | Walton | 16 Jul | | |
| 1.50 | | Ovie Whiskey | Croydon Harriers | Carshalton | 21 Aug | | |
| 1.47 | | Liam MacDonald | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Poole | 23 Apr | | |
| 1.46 | | Leo Blackwood | Guildford & Godalming AC | Reading | 11 Sep | | |
| 1.45 | | Xander Collins | Croydon Harriers | Tooting Bec | 21 May | | |
| 1.40 | | Ayo Salako | Croydon Harriers | Hornchurch | 19 Jun | | |
| 1.40 | | Noah Ojumu | Herne Hill Harriers | Hornchurch | 19 Jun | | |
| 1.40 | | Finn Burns-Hussein | Sutton & District AC | Coulsdon | 10 Jul | | |
| 1.38 | | Alfie Spear | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Bournemouth | 3 Jul | | |
| 1.35 | | Kai Mason | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Walton | 8 May | | |
| 1.35 | | Elliott Dickinson | Woking AC | Woking | 5 Jun | | |
| 1.35 | | Harry Cheeseman | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 5 Jun | | |
| 1.35 | | George Robertson | Woking AC | Swindon | 3 Jul | | |
| 1.35 | | Nathan Huggins | South London Harriers | Coulsdon | 10 Jul | | |
| 1.35 | | Alex Whicker | Walton AC | Walton | 16 Jul | | |
| 1.35 | | Israel Bakae | Croydon Harriers | Carshalton | 21 Aug | | |
| 1.31 | | Jack Westerman | Guildford & Godalming AC | Aldershot | 21 Aug | | |
| 1.30 | | Alfie Smith | South London Harriers | Walton | 8 May | | |
| 1.30 | | George Whicker | Walton AC | Guildford | 21 May | | |
| 1.30 | | Harrison Dodd | Camberley & District AC | Bournemouth | 3 Jul | | |
| 1.30 | | Connor Newton | Waverley Harriers | Walton | 20 Jul | | |
| 1.30 | | Alistair Platt | Guildford & Godalming AC | Carshalton | 10 Sep | | |
| 1.30 | | Toby Mann | Camberley & District AC | Reading | 11 Sep | | |
| 1.27 | | Max Dickson | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Carshalton | 10 Sep | | |
| 1.27 | | Ben Howell | Guildford & Godalming AC | Reading | 11 Sep | | |
| 1.26 | | Matthew Raeburn | Camberley & District AC | Eton | 9 Apr | | |
| 1.25 | | Max Duckworth | Camberley & District AC | Basingstoke | 17 Apr | | |
| 1.25 | | Clayton Mytil | Herne Hill Harriers | Harrow | 23 Apr | | |
| 1.25 | | Andris Thorpe (U15) | Herne Hill Harriers | Walton | 8 May | | |
| 1.25 | | Alexander Helms | Camberley & District AC | Guildford | 5 Jun | | |
| 1.25 | | Ben Carpenter | Waverley Harriers | Woking | 12 Jun | | |
| 1.25 | | Fabian Hurst | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 26 Jun | | |
| 1.25 | | William Leprince-Daniel | Guildford & Godalming AC | Coulsdon | 10 Jul | | |
| 1.25 | | Jack Harris | Croydon Harriers | Coulsdon | 10 Jul | | |
| 1.25 | | Connor Newton | Waverley Harriers | Andover | 17 Jul | | |
| 1.21 | | Jack Bingham | Waverley Harriers | Carshalton | 10 Sep | | |
| 1.20 | | Aaron Hutt | Camberley & District AC | Basingstoke | 17 Apr | | |
| 1.20 | | Noah Ayivi-Knott | Camberley & District AC | Poole | 23 Apr | | |
| 1.20 | 5A | Emile Fowler | Walton AC | Poole | 23 Apr | | |
| 1.20 | | Isaac Johnson | Camberley & District AC | Guildford | 5 Jun | | |
| 1.20 | | Dan Statham | Reigate Priory AC | Horsham | 19 Jun | | |
| 1.20 | | Joel Idusohan | Sutton & District AC | Tooting Bec | 26 Jun | | |
| 1.20 | | Archie Padua | Woking AC | Swindon | 3 Jul | | |
| 1.20 | | Sam Bodoano | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Bournemouth | 3 Jul | | |
| 1.20 | | Ed Henderson | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Bournemouth | 3 Jul | | |
| 1.20 | | Tom Simpson | Holland Sports AC | Coulsdon | 10 Jul | | |
| 1.20 | | Sebastian Chang | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Woking | 4 Sep | | |