|
| 80 Metres Hurdles (84.0cm) (Standard: 15.50) |
| 10.75 | | Daniel Davis | Sutton & District AC | Nottingham | 13 Jul 2002 | | |
| 11.78 | | Jude Russell | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 11 Jun | | |
| 11.80/-0.1 | | Finn Blakeney | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Ashford | 13 Aug | | |
| 12.2 | | Callum Holder | Sutton & District AC | Coulsdon | 10 Jul | | |
| 12.2 | | Tom Cursons | Walton AC | Coulsdon | 10 Jul | | |
| 12.20/+1.4 | P | Owen Heard | Camberley & District AC | Carshalton | 10 Sep | | |
| 12.33/-1.5 | 2 | Tolu Ayo-Ojo | Camberley & District AC | Kingston | 11 Jun | | |
| 12.33/0.0 | P | Sam Bishop | Walton AC | Exeter | 17 Sep | | |
| 12.58/+1.5 | P | Zack Darlington | Belgrave Harriers | Carshalton | 10 Sep | | |
| 12.9 | | Jack Ennis | Croydon Harriers | Wimbledon Park | 4 Sep | | |
| 12.97/-0.7 | 4 | Henry Fisher | Holland Sports AC | Kingston | 14 May | | |
| 13.00/+1.5 | P | Adam Coates | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Carshalton | 10 Sep | | |
| 13.16/+2.1 w | P | Joe Jenner | Reigate Priory AC | Carshalton | 10 Sep | | |
| 13.19/0.0 | P | Peter Sinclair | Guildford & Godalming AC | Exeter | 17 Sep | | |
| 13.2 | | Ross Jackson | Camberley & District AC | Reading | 11 Sep | | |
| 13.22/+3.4 w | P | Daniel Roffey | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Carshalton | 10 Sep | | |
| 13.39/-0.3 | | Callum Burnip | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 21 May | | |
| 13.4 | | Adrian Panton | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 16 Jul | | |
| 13.4 | | Owen Cawood | South London Harriers | Carshalton | 21 Aug | | |
| 13.5 | | Joe Jenner | Reigate Priory AC | Lee Valley | 25 Jun | | |
| 13.55/+3.0 w | | Ross Jackson | Camberley & District AC | Guildford | 21 May | | |
| 13.63/+1.5 | P | Luke Mann | Camberley & District AC | Carshalton | 10 Sep | | |
| 13.7 | | Sam Clifton | Guildford & Godalming AC | Walton | 8 May | | |
| 13.8 | | Israel Ospina | Croydon Harriers | Wimbledon Park | 4 Sep | | |
| 13.85/+2.1 w | P | Luke Newell | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Carshalton | 10 Sep | | |
| 13.87/-0.3 | | Jack Westley | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Guildford | 21 May | | |
| 13.9 | | Ruben Rea | Herne Hill Harriers | Coulsdon | 10 Jul | | |
| 13.9 | | Sam Webb | Woking AC | Aldershot | 10 Jul | | |
| 13.9 | | Theo Lewis | Sutton & District AC | Milton Keynes | 18 Sep | | |
| 13.91/+2.1 w | P | George Hopkins | Woking AC | Carshalton | 10 Sep | | |
| 14.0 | | Thomas Hawkins | Herne Hill Harriers | Carshalton | 21 Aug | | |
| 14.07/-0.3 | | Lewis Marti-Cornish | Crawley AC | Guildford | 21 May | | |
| 14.08 | 5h1 | Raid Boukari | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 11 Jun | | |
| 14.2 | | Aaron Marlow | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Coulsdon | 10 Jul | | |
| 14.2 | | Emilianos Vlahos | Herne Hill Harriers | Wimbledon Park | 4 Sep | | |
| 14.30/+1.4 | P | George Asprey | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Carshalton | 10 Sep | | |
| 14.6 | | George Hopkins | Woking AC | Swindon | 3 Jul | | |
| 14.94/+3.0 w | | Edward Dawson | Walton AC | Guildford | 21 May | | |
| 15.1 | | Tommy Birt | Herne Hill Harriers | Croydon | 16 Jul | | |
| 15.17 | | Johnny Adams | Belgrave Harriers | Eltham | 21 May | | |
| 15.18/+1.4 | P | Jack Dickson | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Carshalton | 10 Sep | | |
| 15.3 | | Sam Beaghan | Guildford & Godalming AC | Coulsdon | 10 Jul | | |
| 15.4 | | Ben Hogan | Holland Sports AC | Coulsdon | 10 Jul | | |
| 15.48/+1.5 | P | Benjamin King | Camberley & District AC | Carshalton | 10 Sep | | |
| 15.5 | | Ethan Turner | Reigate Priory AC | Horsham | 19 Jun | | |