SURREY ATHLETICS
The official website of Surrey County Athletic Association ©2024
TRACK & FIELD
Updated 12 October 2017
You are here:
Home
>
Track & Field
>
Rankings
>
2017
> U13B
Today's Date: 13 May 2024
SURREY OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD RANKINGS - 2017
Select an event:
100 Metres
All events
100 Metres
200 Metres
800 Metres
1500 Metres
75 Metres Hurdles (76.2cm)
High Jump
Long Jump
Shot Putt (3.25kg)
Discus (1kg)
Javelin (400g)
Pentathlon (U13 Boys events)
(
indicates the all-time best performance as at start of 2017 )
Under 13 Boys
100 Metres (Standard: 14.50)
11.6
Jaleel Roper
Hercules Wimbledon AC
Mile End
16 Jun 2015
12.2
Agegnehu Zangrando
Hercules Wimbledon AC
Mile End
13 Jun
12.5
Mason Owusu
South London Harriers
Coulsdon
9 Jul
12.6
Ayo Salako
Croydon Harriers
Reading
22 Apr
12.7
1A
Gabriel Idusohan
Sutton & District AC
Carshalton
30 Apr
12.8
Ethan Phillips
Croydon Harriers
Bedford
16 Jul
12.9
2A
Amir Howe
Herne Hill Harriers
Coulsdon
9 Jul
12.9
Clayton Mytil
Herne Hill Harriers
Coulsdon
9 Jul
13.0
Henry Thomas
Croydon Harriers
Tonbridge
18 Jun
13.10/+1.2
Jaedon Wilson
Sutton & District AC
Carshalton
9 Apr
13.1
1A
Robbie Thomson
Woking AC
Bournemouth
20 May
13.1
Davis Daescu
Sutton & District AC
Coulsdon
9 Jul
13.1
Aaron Houlton
Holland Sports AC
Coulsdon
9 Jul
13.2
Jaime Moore-Arthur
Sutton & District AC
Coulsdon
9 Jul
13.2
Malachi Butt
Herne Hill Harriers
Coulsdon
9 Jul
13.2
Jake Etherington
Camberley & District AC
Guildford
15 Jul
13.3
Samuel Sherlock
Guildford & Godalming AC
Guildford
15 Jul
13.3
Dante Clarke
Herne Hill Harriers
Wimbledon
3 Sep
13.4
Ashton Gordon
Woking AC
Bournemouth
20 May
13.4
Deji Bello
South London Harriers
Kingston
4 Jun
13.4
Finn Punton
Walton AC
Winchester
18 Jun
13.4
Reshayne Bailey
Croydon Harriers
Coulsdon
9 Jul
13.4
Barton Carter
Reigate Priory AC
Coulsdon
9 Jul
13.4
Aiden Roe
Guildford & Godalming AC
Guildford
15 Jul
13.49/+2.2 w
Jaidaan Aheyne-Adam
Hercules Wimbledon AC
Carshalton
9 Apr
13.5
Edward King
Guildford & Godalming AC
Portsmouth
6 Aug
13.6
Josh Punton
Walton AC
Bournemouth
20 May
13.6
Noah Ayivi-Knott
Camberley & District AC
Woking
11 Jun
13.62/+0.2
Jack Hoad
Sutton & District AC
Tooting Bec
22 Jul
13.7
Dwayne Francis
Herne Hill Harriers
Chelmsford
20 May
13.7
Myles Berryman
South London Harriers
Coulsdon
9 Jul
13.7
Jack Westerman
Guildford & Godalming AC
Guildford
15 Jul
13.7
George Robertson
Woking AC
Poole
16 Jul
13.7
Kieran Maskey
Herne Hill Harriers
Carshalton
20 Aug
13.8
Francis Labinjo
Croydon Harriers
Kingston
4 Jun
13.8
Ned Rose
Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers
Coulsdon
9 Jul
13.8
Ryan McQueen
South London Harriers
Coulsdon
9 Jul
13.8
Connor Newton
Waverley Harriers
Andover
16 Jul
13.8
Hayden Evans
Walton AC
Woking
19 Jul
13.8
Stoll Iliev
Hercules Wimbledon AC
Wimbledon
3 Sep
13.9
2A
Marcus Gayle
Hercules Wimbledon AC
Carshalton
30 Apr
13.9
4A
Eliot Furguson
Epsom & Ewell Harriers
Carshalton
30 Apr
13.9
Joel Idusohan
Sutton & District AC
Carshalton
30 Apr
13.92/+2.4 w
Ollie Wickens
Waverley Harriers
Tooting Bec
1 Apr
14.0
2B
Max Meehan
Guildford & Godalming AC
Carshalton
30 Apr
14.0
Roel Guiaguin
South London Harriers
Kingston
4 Jun
14.0
Ashton Martin
Herne Hill Harriers
Coulsdon
9 Jul
14.0
Thomas Alderton Bailey
Guildford & Godalming AC
Eton
10 Sep
14.1
Morgan Kendall
Camberley & District AC
Basingstoke
2 Jul
14.1
William Odgers
Camberley & District AC
Reading
6 Aug
14.1
Noah Hamlin
Sutton & District AC
Carshalton
20 Aug
14.2
Dylan Campbell
Woking AC
Portsmouth
22 Apr
14.2
Samuel Hunt
Guildford & Godalming AC
Kingston
4 Jun
14.2
Freddie Jones
Guildford & Godalming AC
Kingston
16 Jun
14.2
Rory Davidson
Epsom & Ewell Harriers
Coulsdon
9 Jul
14.2
Niall O'Shea
Woking AC
Poole
16 Jul
14.2
Matthew Oparku
Herne Hill Harriers
Carshalton
20 Aug
14.2
Keaton Callender-Nantwi
Sutton & District AC
Carshalton
20 Aug
14.2
Max Peterson
Herne Hill Harriers
Wimbledon Park
3 Sep
14.27/-2.8
Oghenemine Ebriku
Herne Hill Harriers
Tooting Bec
26 Aug
14.3
Jay James
Waverley Harriers
Woking
2 Jul
14.3
Kai Din
Guildford & Godalming AC
Bracknell
2 Jul
14.3
Charlie White
Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers
Guildford
15 Jul
14.3
Alex Allvey
Walton AC
Woking
19 Jul
14.4
Will Ab-Iorweth
Waverley Harriers
Andover
16 Jul
14.5
Thomas Martin
Camberley & District AC
Basingstoke
2 Jul
14.5
Matthew Smith
Woking AC
Woking
2 Jul
14.5
Luis Richardson
Epsom & Ewell Harriers
Coulsdon
9 Jul
14.5
Jaden Ladega
Sutton & District AC
Coulsdon
9 Jul
14.5
Dominic Elliott
Epsom & Ewell Harriers
Coulsdon
9 Jul
Go to Top of Page
E&OE.