SURREY ATHLETICS
The official website of Surrey County Athletic Association ©2024
TRACK & FIELD
Updated 6 October 2017
You are here:
Home
>
Track & Field
>
Rankings
>
2017
> U13G
Today's Date: 13 May 2024
SURREY OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD RANKINGS - 2017
Select an event:
800 Metres
All events
75 Metres
100 Metres
150 Metres
200 Metres
800 Metres
1200 Metres
1500 Metres
70 Metres Hurdles (68.5cm)
High Jump
Long Jump
Shot Putt (2.72kg)
Discus (0.75kg)
Javelin (400g)
Pentathlon (U13G events)
Under 13 Girls
800 Metres (Standard: 2:52.00)
2:26.55
2B
Parris French
Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC
Eton
18 Jun
2:26.75
1
Katie Sakaria
Guildford & Godalming AC
Kingston
14 May
2:29.1
2A
Jemima Bowen
Guildford & Godalming AC
Aldershot
20 May
2:29.39
2A
Charlotte Wormley
Crawley AC
Brighton
31 May
2:30.5
1ns2
Christina Kirkby
Waverley Harriers
Kingston
29 Jul
2:30.62
3A
Lauren Wormley
Crawley AC
Brighton
31 May
2:31.21
2B
Cariad Norris
Guildford & Godalming AC
Birmingham
4 Jul
2:31.21 mx
8
Charlotte Borgars
Aldershot, Farnham & District AC
Watford
12 Jul
2:31.3
1A
Julia Latin
Guildford & Godalming AC
Guildford
1 Jul
2:32.05 mx
5
Daisy Parry
Aldershot, Farnham & District AC
Watford
12 Jul
2:32.6
1
Phoebe Bowen
Herne Hill Harriers
Woking
19 Jul
2:33.0
1A
Evie Denton
Guildford & Godalming AC
Kingston
2 Sep
2:33.28
5ns1
Gabriella Thoburn
South London Harriers
Kingston
29 Jul
2:34.1
2
Stella Thomas
Herne Hill Harriers
Mile End
13 Jun
2:34.6
2B
Tamara Hibbins
Aldershot, Farnham & District AC
Guildford
15 Jul
2:34.78
2
Maisie Jensen
The Stragglers
Carshalton
9 Apr
2:35.0
5
Charis Mogan
Woking AC
Woking
19 Jul
2:36.01
6
Sophie Osborn
Epsom & Ewell Harriers
Kingston
14 May
2:36.64 mx
7
Johanna Nicholson
Herne Hill Harriers
Crystal Palace
3 Jul
2:36.7
1nsA
Kiki Webb
Aldershot, Farnham & District AC
Kingston
18 Jun
2:36.89 mx
12
Sophie Doherty
Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers
Blackheath
14 Aug
2:37.04
1B1
Ouwafunto Olatokun
Guildford & Godalming AC
Horspath
14 May
2:37.6
4A
Saskia Wilkinson
Herne Hill Harriers
Bedford
16 Jul
2:38.1
1B
Hannah Woolley
Aldershot, Farnham & District AC
Kingston
18 Jun
2:38.23 mx
7
Rachel Clutterbuck
Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC
Watford
12 Jul
2:38.68
3
Lulu Weisz
Hercules Wimbledon AC
Tooting Bec
1 May
2:38.76
3A
Izzy McManus
Reigate Priory AC
Birmingham
4 Jul
2:38.8
1A
Gabriella Ceccherini
The Stragglers
Guildford
1 Jul
2:39.1
1A
Millie Thorpe
Hercules Wimbledon AC
Croydon
3 Jun
2:39.2
1
Katie Bunyard
Epsom & Ewell Harriers
Coulsdon
30 Jul
2:39.5
2A
Annabella Bailey
Herne Hill Harriers
Croydon
3 Jun
2:40.18
1
Lauren Armitage
Hercules Wimbledon AC
Tooting Bec
1 May
2:40.30
5A
Lily Roberts
Guildford & Godalming AC
Birmingham
4 Jul
2:40.42
3h1
Eva Marsh
Reigate Priory AC
Kingston
13 May
2:40.58
4h3
Sophie Lomas
Epsom & Ewell Harriers
Kingston
13 May
2:40.6
1B
Millie Doyle
Hercules Wimbledon AC
Guildford
1 Jul
2:41.5
5A
Zoe Cruywagen
Herne Hill Harriers
Chelmsford
20 May
2:42.0
1nsA
Jodie Mandeville
Guildford & Godalming AC
Guildford
15 Jul
2:42.0
4
Erin Simper
Walton AC
Woking
19 Jul
2:42.27 mx
9
Poppy Parry
Aldershot, Farnham & District AC
Watford
12 Jul
2:42.3
2A
Bella Wiles
Walton AC
Portsmouth
22 Apr
2:42.63
1B
Devon Moffatt
Crawley AC
Brighton
31 May
2:42.7
9
Tabitha Welsh
South London Harriers
Tooting Bec
29 Apr
2:43.21
6A
Lucy Denece
Reigate Priory AC
Brighton
31 May
2:43.79
2
Gracie Butler
Guildford & Godalming AC
Eton
12 Jun
2:44.7
1B
Cate Coverley
Hercules Wimbledon AC
Croydon
3 Jun
2:44.95
5h2
Holly Hume
Sutton & District AC
Kingston
13 May
2:45.4
3B
Sian Popham
Walton AC
Woking
15 Jul
2:45.5
7
Riona Stockley
Epsom & Ewell Harriers
Coulsdon
30 Jul
2:46.7
3A
Sophie Lorke
South London Harriers
Guildford
1 Jul
2:47.1
3B
Abigail Stafford
Epsom & Ewell Harriers
Kingston
2 Sep
2:47.5
3
Shania McGrath
Herne Hill Harriers
Wimbledon
3 Sep
2:47.6
2ns
Jemima Anson
Herne Hill Harriers
Kingston
2 Sep
2:48.0
1ns1
Meg Miller
Guildford & Godalming AC
Carshalton
6 May
2:48.0
6A
Jessica Duggan
Croydon Harriers
Kingston
2 Sep
2:48.1
4A
Maddie Clifford
Camberley & District AC
Woking
11 Jun
2:48.13
6h2
Finity Myall
Camberley & District AC
Kingston
13 May
2:48.4
2ns
Lydia Orsborn
Epsom & Ewell Harriers
Guildford
1 Jul
2:48.4 mx
4
Hebe Hunter
Herne Hill Harriers
Tooting Bec
22 Jul
2:48.6
2B
Francesca Manrow
Reigate Priory AC
Hillingdon
20 May
2:48.8
1ns
Jemima Anson
Herne Hill Harriers
Croydon
3 Jun
2:48.90
4h1
Isabella Wiles
Walton AC
Kingston
13 May
2:49.7
1ns
Hannah Underdown
Guildford & Godalming AC
Guildford
1 Jul
2:49.8
6A
Sasha Howard
Croydon Harriers
Reading
22 Apr
2:49.8
4B
Evelyn Mulwinda
Herne Hill Harriers
Chelmsford
20 May
2:50.2
3
Ella Henderson
Aldershot, Farnham & District AC
Basingstoke
1 Apr
2:50.6
5ns
Poppy Martin
Guildford & Godalming AC
Aldershot
20 May
2:51.1
5A
Emily Carney
Camberley & District AC
Kingston
18 Jun
2:51.76
P
Jasmine Fletcher
Holland Sports AC
Carshalton
10 Sep
Go to Top of Page
E&OE.