SURREY ATHLETICS
The official website of Surrey County Athletic Association ©2024
TRACK & FIELD
Updated 12 October 2022
You are here:
Home
>
Track & Field
>
Rankings
>
2022
> U13B
Today's Date: 16 May 2024
SURREY OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD RANKINGS - 2022
Select an event:
Long Jump
All events
100 Metres
200 Metres
800 Metres
1500 Metres
75 Metres Hurdles (76.2cm)
High Jump
Long Jump
Shot Putt (3kg)
Discus (1kg)
Javelin (400g)
Pentathlon (U13 Boys events)
Under 13 Boys
Long Jump (Standard: 4.00m [13ft0in])
5.19/+0.4
1
Michael Maguire
Reigate Priory AC
Kingston
14 May
4.80
George Wells
Surrey Schools
Nuneaton
4 Jul
4.78/+0.5
2
Oliver Mealor
Hercules Wimbledon AC
Kingston
14 May
4.78
Akhil Kandlagunta
Slough Junior AC
Carshalton
3 Sep
4.72
Alex Giles
Croydon Harriers
Tooting Bec
30 Jul
4.69
Samuel Valcourt
South London Harriers
Coulsdon
18 Sep
4.60
Daniel Dixon
Camberley & District AC
Eton
16 Apr
4.51
Mateo Mahop
Reigate Priory AC
Kingston
1 May
4.44
Oluwatobi Akingbade
Crawley AC
Tonbridge
30 Jul
4.38
Darragh Battelle
Walton AC
Kingston
3 Jul
4.35
Isaiah Clayton
Herne Hill Harriers
Coulsdon
18 Sep
4.34
Lucas Newton
Waverley Harriers
Swindon
24 Apr
4.31
Sidney Fletcher
Dorking Mole Valley AC
Carshalton
19 Jun
4.31
Thomas Whorton
Hercules Wimbledon AC
Carshalton
19 Jun
4.26
Tim Possadski
Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers
Coulsdon
18 Sep
4.21/-0.2
6
Romer Josue Perez Troche
Sutton & District AC
Kingston
14 May
4.21
Jacob Morrissey
Sutton & District AC
Coulsdon
31 Jul
4.19
Harry Eccles
Camberley & District AC
Andover
29 May
4.18
Benjamin Williamson
Guildford & Godalming AC
Bracknell
10 Jul
4.14
Aaron Banjo
Sutton & District AC
Kingston
1 May
4.11
Curtis Cheung
Surrey Schools
Eton
13 Jun
4.11
Rishan Shankar
Croydon Harriers
Tooting Bec
30 Jul
4.08
Daniel Evans
Surrey Schools
Nuneaton
4 Jul
4.06/-0.8
7
James Fraser
Optima Racing Team
Kingston
14 May
4.06
Freddie Ricketts
Herne Hill Harriers
Carshalton
19 Jun
4.05
Tobias Flood
Guildford & Godalming AC
Bracknell
10 Jul
4.01
Daniel Claudet
Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers
Bournemouth
21 May
4.00
Finley Barnes
Woking AC
Bracknell
26 Mar
4.00
Zac Elston
Epsom & Ewell Harriers
Coulsdon
18 Sep
Go to Top of Page
E&OE.