SURREY ATHLETICS
The official website of Surrey County Athletic Association ©2024
TRACK & FIELD
Updated 10 October 2022
You are here:
Home
>
Track & Field
>
Rankings
>
2022
> U13G
Today's Date: 11 May 2024
SURREY OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD RANKINGS - 2022
Select an event:
Shot Putt (2.72kg)
All events
75 Metres
100 Metres
150 Metres
200 Metres
600 Metres
800 Metres
1200 Metres
1500 Metres
1 Mile
70 Metres Hurdles (68.5cm)
High Jump
Long Jump
Shot Putt (2.72kg)
Discus (0.75kg)
Javelin (400g)
Pentathlon (U13G events)
Under 13 Girls
Shot Putt (2.72kg) (Standard: 5.40m [17ft6in])
8.12
1P
Jasmine Nkoso
Herne Hill Harriers
Carshalton
4 Sep
7.93
2P
Tia Garrard
Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers
Carshalton
4 Sep
7.75
6
Lucy Amsel
Surrey Schools
Nuneaton
4 Jul
7.53
1A
Saray-Destiny Crosdale
Croydon Harriers
Tooting Bec
30 Jul
7.51
1A
Flora Turner
Guildford & Godalming AC
Guildford
25 Jun
7.45
9
Ruth Lewis
Reigate Priory AC
Tonbridge
5 Jul
7.13
2A
Holly Ryan
Guildford & Godalming AC
Eton
30 Jul
6.92
1A
Emily Whittingham
Guildford & Godalming AC
Guildford
23 Jul
6.65
1B
Amelie Heygate
Guildford & Godalming AC
Guildford
23 Jul
6.59
4A
Luchia Neal
Waverley Harriers
Abingdon
18 Sep
6.53
2A
Sofia Mendes
Herne Hill Harriers
Guildford
25 Jun
6.44
9
Sophie Moulton
Surrey Schools
Nuneaton
4 Jul
6.39
2
Daisy Mongan
Surrey Schools
Eton
13 Jun
6.36
1B
Arabella Howard
Croydon Harriers
Bedford
8 May
6.34
4A
Catherine Hamilton-Wilkes
Guildford & Godalming AC
Southampton
8 May
6.23
2
Emilia Davies
Surrey Schools
Eton
13 Jun
6.16
4P
Florrie Foster
Hercules Wimbledon AC
Carshalton
4 Sep
6.15
5P
Emily Sherlock
Guildford & Godalming AC
Carshalton
4 Sep
6.11
1B
Shivelle Marshall
Croydon Harriers
Carshalton
27 Aug
6.05
2B
Gabrielle Reid
Croydon Harriers
Tooting Bec
30 Jul
5.95
2P
Olivia Klein
Optima Racing Team
Crawley
1 Jun
5.86
2
Lara Gowen
Sutton & District AC
Coulsdon
30 Apr
5.82
2A
Scarlett Brodd
Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers
Bournemouth
21 May
5.75
3B
Holly Colenutt
Bracknell AC
Guildford
23 Jul
5.63
1A
Emily Richardson
Epsom & Ewell Harriers
Kingston
9 Jul
5.57
10P
Myla Willard Jacobs
Guildford & Godalming AC
Carshalton
4 Sep
5.52
12P
Beatrice Eminson
Hercules Wimbledon AC
Carshalton
4 Sep
5.48
2A
Sadie Szucs
Sutton & District AC
Kingston
9 Jul
5.45
3B
Rose Herbert
Guildford & Godalming AC
Eton
1 May
5.45
2A
Pola Podzereic
South London Harriers
Guildford
25 Jun
Go to Top of Page
E&OE.