|
| 800 Metres (Standard: 2:28.00) |
| 1:55.89 | | Rikkie Letch | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Watford | 27 Jun 2007 | | |
| 2:00.57 | 3D | Alex Lennon | Sutton & District AC | Eltham | 17 Aug | | |
| 2:02.69 mx | 3E | Ethan Newell | Sutton & District AC | Eltham | 20 Jul | | |
| 2:06.4 | 3A | Fred Hake | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 30 Jul | | |
| 2:07.6 | 4 | Zavier Zinman | Woking AC | Kingston | 18 Jun | | |
| 2:07.83 | 2 | Alexander Didaskalou | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Kingston | 15 May | | |
| 2:07.84 | 3 | Joshua Harwood-White | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 15 May | | |
| 2:08.31 | | Warren Wilson | Herne Hill Harriers | Chelmsford | 14 Aug | | |
| 2:09.6 | | Oscar Sinnett | Woking AC | Crawley | 30 Jul | | |
| 2:10.1 | 2r2 | Alexander Wilson | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 11 Sep | | |
| 2:10.27 mx | | Harry Currie | Walton AC | Watford | 7 Sep | | |
| 2:10.37 | 1h3 | Alexis Delaney | Belgrave Harriers | Kingston | 14 May | | |
| 2:10.7 | | Jon Goldston | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 30 Jul | | |
| 2:11.3 | | Buddy Kedgley | Reigate Priory AC | Carshalton | 19 Jun | | |
| 2:11.37 | | Otto De Jong | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Carshalton | 3 Sep | | |
| 2:11.72 | 3h1 | Harry Klein | Optima Racing Team | Kingston | 14 May | | |
| 2:12.0 | | Elliott Turbin | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Crawley | 1 Jun | | |
| 2:13.3 | 1A | Jack Dormer | Woking AC | Andover | 18 Sep | | |
| 2:13.7 | | Abinadab Panchalingam | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 11 Jun | | |
| 2:14.0 mx | | Jack Dormer | Woking AC | Aldershot | 2 Jun | | |
| 2:14.10 mx | | Joe Mcdonald | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Eltham | 20 Jul | | |
| 2:14.3 | | Dexter Garlic | Surrey Schools | Kingston | 11 Jun | | |
| 2:14.5 | | Monty Hudson | Sutton & District AC | Kingston | 11 Jun | | |
| 2:15.0 | | Marcus Hibbins | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Hillingdon | 5 Jun | | |
| 2:15.52 | | Max Orchard | Reigate Priory AC | Crawley | 25 Jun | | |
| 2:16.6 | | Jake Picken | Waverley Harriers | Horspath | 26 Jun | | |
| 2:16.98 | | Benjamin Hilson | Holland Sports AC | Chelmsford | 13 Aug | | |
| 2:17.5 | | Archie Penniceard | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 11 Jun | | |
| 2:18.1 | | Ewan Sone | South London Harriers | Crawley | 1 Jun | | |
| 2:18.4 | 2A | Ciaran Lyas | Holland Sports AC | Winchester | 8 May | | |
| 2:18.4 | | Ollie Jermy | Waverley Harriers | Crawley | 1 Jun | | |
| 2:18.4 | | Aniello Cappiell | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Coulsdon | 18 Sep | | |
| 2:18.77 mx | | Jack Mclennan | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 24 Jul | | |
| 2:18.96 | | Zach Dredge | Walton AC | Watford | 7 Sep | | |
| 2:19.0 | | Sam McWilliam | Waverley Harriers | Kingston | 11 Jun | | |
| 2:19.06 | | Adam Claudet | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Carshalton | 3 Sep | | |
| 2:19.13 | | Lewis Bainbridge | Walton AC | Watford | 15 Jun | | |
| 2:19.3 | | Rory Barr | Young Athletes Club | Bracknell | 10 Jul | | |
| 2:19.8 | | Toby Spencer Cloves | Sutton & District AC | Carshalton | 19 Jun | | |
| 2:20.48 | 4h2 | Toby Kimmins | Walton AC | Kingston | 14 May | | |
| 2:20.63 | | Jake Goodman | Walton AC | Watford | 15 Jun | | |
| 2:21.3 | | Christopher Cull | Sutton & District AC | Carshalton | 19 Jun | | |
| 2:21.4 | | Eddie Ellis-Robinson | Surrey Schools | Kingston | 11 Jun | | |
| 2:21.81 | | Erik Bertheussen | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Chelmsford | 13 Aug | | |
| 2:22.39 | | Yusuf Achchi | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Watford | 13 Jul | | |
| 2:22.8 | | Luke Williams | Guildford & Godalming AC | Carshalton | 19 Jun | | |
| 2:23.20 | | Harrison Kwei | Walton AC | Watford | 7 Sep | | |
| 2:23.25 | | Joshua Cheyne | Walton AC | Watford | 7 Sep | | |
| 2:23.5 | | Archie Rowan | Waverley Harriers | Crawley | 1 Jun | | |
| 2:23.7 | | Oscar Flood | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 11 Jun | | |
| 2:23.7 | | Joseph Ely-Johnston | South London Harriers | Coulsdon | 18 Sep | | |
| 2:23.9 | | Marnix Dagnin | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Carshalton | 19 Jun | | |
| 2:24.0 | | Albert Hacker | Holland Sports AC | Coulsdon | 18 Sep | | |
| 2:24.58 | | Will Radford | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 3 Jul | | |
| 2:25.15 | | Caden Rogers-Everitt | Woking AC | Watford | 10 Aug | | |
| 2:25.2 | | Patryk Cendrzak | Herne Hill Harriers | Coulsdon | 31 Jul | | |
| 2:25.7 | | Luca Lupi | Woking AC | Aldershot | 19 Jun | | |
| 2:26.03 | | Rufus Bourke | Surrey Schools | Sportcity | 13 Jun | | |
| 2:26.2 | | Samuel Golding | Woking AC | Aldershot | 2 Jun | | |
| 2:26.51 mx | 7r3 | Evan Hardy | Woking AC | Eton | 2 Apr | | |
| 2:26.6 | | George Truman | Guildford & Godalming AC | Coulsdon | 18 Sep | | |
| 2:26.79 mx | 2r5 | Dylan Hughes | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Horspath | 27 Apr | | |
| 2:27.6 | | Ethan Russell | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 3 Jul | | |
| 2:27.6 | | Josh Cass | Guildford & Godalming AC | Bracknell | 10 Jul | | |