|
1500 Metres (Standard: 4:50.00) |
| 3:56.72 | 5s2 | Katie Snowden | Herne Hill Harriers | Budapest, HUN | 20 Aug | | |
| 3:58.77 | 7s2 | Adelle Tracey | Guildford & Godalming AC | Budapest, HUN | 20 Aug | | |
| 4:20.71 | 4 | Suzie Monk | Guildford & Godalming AC | Watford | 14 Jun | | |
| 4:22.03 | 5 | Saskia Millard | Herne Hill Harriers | Birmingham Univ | 7 Jun | | |
| 4:23.36 | | Alexandra Brown (U23) | Herne Hill Harriers | Watford | 5 Apr | | |
| 4:23.58 | | Stevie Lawrence | Croydon Harriers | Azusa CA, USA | 15 Apr | | |
| 4:26.07 | 2 | Katie Pye (U17) | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Loughborough | 21 May | | |
| 4:27.79 mx | 3r2 | Pippa Roessler (U20) | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Eltham | 16 Aug | | |
| 4:28.38 | 8 | Pippa Roessler (U20) | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Tooting Bec | 26 Jul | | |
| 4:30.08 mx | 9r10 | Amelie Attenborough (U20) | Guildford & Godalming AC | Watford | 31 May | | |
| 4:30.11 | 6 | Amelie Attenborough (U20) | Guildford & Godalming AC | Houston TX, USA | 22 Apr | | |
| 4:32.10 mx | 6h5 | Isabella Harrison (U15) | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Wimbledon | 31 May | | |
| 4:32.89 mx | 12 6 | Lottie Quinn (U17) | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Aldershot | 8 Jun | | |
| 4:33.06 | 4 | Niamh Brown | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Birmingham Univ | 12 Jul | | |
| 4:35.83 mx | 9r7 | Martha Collings (U23) | Woking AC | Wimbledon Park | 28 Jun | | |
| 4:36.98 | 1h1 | Isabella Harrison (U15) | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Birmingham | 30 Jun | | |
| 4:37.05 | | Ellen Weir (U23) | Thames Hare & Hounds | Loughborough | 22 Apr | | |
| 4:39.58 | 2B | Lola Roake (U15) | Woking AC | Bracknell | 21 Jun | | |
| 4:40.27 | 17 2 | Lottie Quinn (U17) | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Birmingham Uni | 10 May | | |
| 4:40.46 | 9rD | Dominique Corradi (U23) | Sutton & District AC | Watford | 1 Jul | | |
| 4:40.63 | 2A | Martha Collings (U23) | Woking AC | Bromley | 9 Jul | | |
| 4:41.63 | 1 | Rebecca Keddie | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 14 May | | |
| 4:43.20 | 2 | Matilda Robertson (U15) | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Bracknell | 21 Jun | | |
| 4:43.28 | 4 8 | Lilah Unwin (U17) | Reigate Priory AC | Watford | 31 May | | |
| 4:43.73 | 1B | Stephanie Massie (U17) | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Reading | 28 May | | |
| 4:44.51 mx | 12r2 | Katie Hopkins (U23) | Woking AC | Birmingham Univ | 7 Jun | | |
| 4:44.60 | 1 | Lauren Wormley (U20) | Crawley AC | Kingston | 14 May | | |
| 4:44.74 mx | 11r5 | Sophie Cowper | Rotherham H | Watford | 23 Aug | | |
| 4:45.0 | 32h2 | Kitty Scott (U15) | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Chelmsford | 8 Jul | | |
| 4:45.08 mx | 7r8 | Niamh McLoughlin (U23) | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Watford | 31 May | | |
| 4:45.95 mx | 14h5 | Maya Jobbins (U15) | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Wimbledon | 31 May | | |
| 4:46.70 mx | 16r2 | Charlotte Vaughan (U23) | Walton AC | Birmingham Univ | 7 Jun | | |
| 4:47.01 | 2 | Annice Kemp (U17) | South London Harriers | Kingston | 13 May | | |
| 4:48.63 | 4 | Maya Jobbins (U15) | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Kingston | 14 May | | |
| 4:48.87 | | Naomi Walmsley (U13) | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Watford | 28 Jun | | |
| 4:48.99 | 5 | Katie McBride (U15) | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Kingston | 14 May | | |
| 4:49.28 | 12B | Imogen Freeman (U15) | Woking AC | Bracknell | 21 Jun | | |
| 4:49.5 | 2A | Susannah Lecoutre (U20) | Guildford & Godalming AC | Eton | 20 May | | |
| 4:49.94 mx | 13r5 | Kiki Webb (U20) | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Aldershot | 8 Jun | | |