|
Gary Staines | South London | 14:09 | |
Mike Boyle | Herne Hill H | 14:14 | |
Stuart Major | South London | 14:14 | |
P McTigue | South London | 14:21 | |
P Freary | Belgrave H | 14:24 | |
R James | South London | 14:25 | |
Ed Prickett | Reigate Priory | 14:35 | |
S Clarke | Belgrave H | 14:38 | |
Kevin Quinn | Belgrave H | 14:42 | |
A Thomas | Thames H&H | 14:43 | |
Roger Alsop | Belgrave H | 14:44 | |
J Collins | Boxhill Racers | 14:47 | |
Paul Haywood | Boxhill Racers | 14:47 | |
Yacin Yusuf | Belgrave H | 14:47 | |
R McHare | Belgrave H | 14:50 | |
J Simpson | South London | 14:50 | |
Geoffrey Jerwood | Herne Hill H | 14:51 | |
D Symons | Thames H&H | 14:53 | |
R Hayman | Belgrave H | 14:54 | |
A Stewart | Belgrave H | 14:56 | |
James Harvey | Walton AC | 14:58 | |
J Estall | Belgrave H | 14:58 | |
K Newton | Herne Hill H | 14:59 | |
L Morgan | South London | 15:02 | |
P Rogers | Reigate Priory | 15:06 | |
J Wolf | Belgrave H | 15:08 | |
G Adams | Belgrave H | 15:10 | |
I Munt | Herne Hill H | 15:11 | |
R Harding | Belgrave H | 15:15 | |
L McKevitt | Herne Hill H | 15:15 | |
D McDonald | Ranelagh H | 15:19 | |
Richard Xerri | HerculesWimb | 15:20 | |
P Phillips | Herne Hill H | 15:21 | |
T Beer | HerculesWimb | 15:25 | |
M Lynas | Thames H&H | 15:28 | |
M Newman | Herne Hill H | 15:32 | |
| |
S Wilson | Boxhill Racers | 15:48 | |
Jon Hamblen | Walton AC | 15:49 | |
M Webb | Belgrave H | 15:49 | |
K Kight | Sutton Runners | 15:52 | |
M Palmer | Reigate Priory | 15:54 | |
D Flynn | Stragglers | 15:56 | |
D Morris | Boxhill Racers | 15:56 | |
Nikolai Belcher | South London | 16:00 | |
B Peeters | Belgrave H | 16:02 | |
M Wood | South London | 16:12 | |
N Ikendala | HerculesWimb | 16:15 | |
C Owens | Ranelagh H | 16:15 | |
Chris Hogg | Boxhill Racers | 16:17 | |
Ian Lamplough | Boxhill Racers | 16:18 | |
T Sheppard | StridersCroy | 16:20 | |
G Marshall | Ranelagh H | 16:24 | |
P Graham | Ranelagh H | 16:27 | |
A Bickerstaff | Ranelagh H | 16:28 | |
T Rust | Walton AC | 16:29 | |
C Coles | HerculesWimb | 16:30 | |
S Quaintance | South London | 16:33 | |
J Brine | Walton AC | 16:33 | |
Tony Harran | Herne Hill H | 16:35 | |
S Collins | Stragglers | 16:42 | |
T Pitt | South London | 16:42 | |
G Francis | Sheen S | 16:43 | |
W Lynch | Belgrave H | 16:47 | |
T Bacon | Ranelagh H | 16:49 | |
A Hatvany | Sheen S | 16:51 | |
G Blackmore | HerculesWimb | 16:52 | |
C Green | Sutton Runners | 16:54 | |
L Cunningham | HerculesWimb | 16:54 | |
A Weir | Thames H&H | 16:55 | |
N Woodward | Sheen S | 16:58 | |
D Currie | Sutton Runners | 16:59 | |
G Christie | StridersCroy | 17:02 | |
| |
M Seear | Herne Hill H | 17:04 | |
M Giles | Sutton Runners | 17:04 | |
N Davidson | StridersCroy | 17:06 | |
A Irvine | Thames H&H | 17:13 | |
E Parker | StridersCroy | 17:16 | |
D Langley | South London | 17:16 | |
P Drake | HerculesWimb | 17:18 | |
S Brazil | Stragglers | 17:19 | |
D Anderson | Belgrave H | 17:19 | |
N Furze | StridersCroy | 17:21 | |
P Southall | South London | 17:22 | |
S Hadley | HerculesWimb | 17:27 | |
J S Nelson | Belgrave H | 17:30 | |
C Jones | Reigate Priory | 17:31 | |
M Lucas | Sheen S | 17:33 | |
E Stahl | Walton AC | 17:37 | |
J McGilvray | StridersCroy | 17:39 | |
D Pescod | Thames H&H | 17:41 | |
M Linford | Sheen S | 17:45 | |
R Drew | Walton AC | 17:51 | |
S Elliott | Belgrave H | 17:51 | |
P Coughlan | Belgrave H | 18:03 | |
B Reed | Sheen S | 18:11 | |
J Rawlinson | Sutton Runners | 18:14 | |
D Hawkins | Sutton Runners | 18:27 | |
K Low | StridersCroy | 18:43 | |
A Pemberton | Stragglers | 18:44 | |
A Brennan | HerculesWimb | 18:52 | |
W Horbaczewski | Belgrave H | 19:02 | |
A Patrick | Reigate Priory | 19:05 | |
N Clemens | Stragglers | 19:14 | |
C Morton | StridersCroy | 19:16 | |
M Thomas | Stragglers | 19:32 | |
M Woodman | Reigate Priory | 19:55 | |
J Gannon | StridersCroy | 19:57 | |
D Hobbs | StridersCroy | 20:23 | |
|