(1) | 7:59.7 | David Clarke | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | Crystal Palace | 30.04.1980 |
(2) | 8:03.14 | Mick Gowan | (Herne Hill Harriers) | White City, London | 13.08.1965 |
(3) | 8:03.8 | Gary Ribbons | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | Crystal Palace | 8.08.1979 |
(4) | 8:04.53 | James Dargan (U20) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Birmingham Univ | 10.05.2023 |
(5) | 8:04.84 | Edward Prickett | (Crawley AC) | Wythenshawe | 31.05.2003 |
(6) | 8:05.1 | Jon Dennis (U20) | (Camberley & District AC) | Colindale | 10.08.1988 |
(7) | 8:05.19 | Jonny Hay | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Watford | 30.07.2014 |
(8) | 8:06.76 | Will Barnicoat (U20) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Birmingham Uni | 9.07.2022 |
(9) | 8:07.2 | Phil Ledger | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Aldershot | 29.04.1981 |
(10) | 8:08.9 | Bruno Witchalls | (Dorking Mole Valley AC) | Loughborough | 21.05.1997 |
(11) | 8:09.4 | Bernie Ford | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Warsaw, POL | 30.06.1974 |
(12) | 8:10.01 | Gus Cockle (U20) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Loughborough | 17.05.2015 |
(13) | 8:10.1 | David Swain | (Collingwood AC) | Crystal Palace | 28.04.1982 |
(14) | 8:10.2 | Bob Holt | (Hercules AC) | Tooting Bec | 28.09.1966 |
(15) | 8:11.0 | Gordon Pirie | (South London Harriers) | Oslo, NOR | 5.09.1953 |
(16) | 8:11.13 | Tom Holden (U20) | (South London Harriers) | Loughborough | 22.05.2016 |
(17) | 8:11.2 | Dave Holt | (Hercules AC) | Tooting Bec | 28.09.1966 |
(18) | 8:11.98 | Nick Hopkins (U20) | (Reigate Priory AC) | Crystal Palace | 15.09.1985 |
(19) | 8:12.1 | Peter Clarke | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | Battersea Pk | 26.06.1983 |
(20) | 8:12.51 | Joshua Grace (U20) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Watford | 25.07.2012 |
(21) | 8:12.53 | Jack Crabtree (U20) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Manchester | 9.08.2014 |
(22) | 8:12.83 | George Ogden | (South London Harriers) | Wimbledon Park | 12.06.2024 |
(23) | 8:13.17 | Simon Fairbrother | (Boxhill Racers Track Club) | Crystal Palace | 2.05.1990 |
(24) | 8:13.19 | Justin Fairbrother | (Boxhill Racers Track Club) | Bromley | 22.08.1990 |
(25) | 8:13.38 | Ben Bradley | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Watford | 3.05.2017 |
(26) | 8:13.52 | Jack Rowe | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Watford | 24.06.2017 |
(27) | 8:13.8 | Don Faircloth | (Croydon Harriers) | Crystal Palace | 19.05.1968 |
(28) | 8:14.5 | Paul Richley (U20) | (Belgrave Harriers) | West London | 27.04.1983 |
(29) | 8:14.88 | Max Heyden | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Loughborough | 22.05.2022 |
(30) | 8:15.0 | Peter Barratt | (Ealing & Southall AC) | Crystal Palace | 8.09.1982 |
(31) | 8:15.1 | Chris Payne | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Southampton | 30.07.1989 |
(32) | 8:15.8 | Peter Adams | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | | ??.??1972 |
(33) | 8:16.0 | Clive Hensby | (Woking AC) | Crystal Palace | 8.07.1981 |
(34) | 8:16.4 | Steve Badgery | (Mitcham AC) | Crystal Palace | 17.08.1968 |
(35) | 8:16.6 | Peter Driver | (South London Harriers) | Voss, NOR | 7.09.1954 |
(36) | 8:16.72 | Tom Conlon (U20) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Crystal Palace | 6.09.1980 |
(37) | 8:17.0 | Peter Carton (U20) | (Belgrave Harriers) | Crystal Palace | 25.08.1972 |
(38) | 8:18.4 | John Stow | (Belgrave Harriers) | | ??.??1973 |
| 8:18.4 | David Hayes | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Tooting Bec | 20.08.1986 |
(40) | 8:18.90 | Tom Chandler | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Wimbledon Park | 12.06.2024 |
(41) | 8:19.0 | Adrian Iszatt (U20) | (South London Harriers) | Crystal Palace | 9.09.1984 |
(42) | 8:19.2 | Chris Chataway | (Walton AC) | White City, London | 25.05.1953 |
(43) | 8:19.46 | Jake Meyburgh (U17) | (Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC) | Street | 1.06.2024 |
(44) | 8:19.6 | John Rix (U20) | (South London Harriers) | Sollentuna | 15.08.1967 |
(45) | 8:20.0 | Oliver Foote | (Belgrave Harriers) | Battersea Pk | 26.06.1983 |
| 8:20.0 | Richard Ward | (Belgrave Harriers) | Stretford | 25.05.2004 |
(47) | 8:20.19 | Dane Blomquist | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Watford | 24.06.2017 |
(48) | 8:20.44 | Ian Bailey | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Watford | 21.08.2013 |
(49) | 8:20.47 | Matthew Pickering (U20) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Wimbledon Park | 12.06.2024 |
(50) | 8:20.6 | Gareth Price | (Sutton & District AC) | Brighton | 19.08.1999 |
(51) | 8:20.8 | Alister Moses | (Reigate Priory AC) | Brighton | 16.08.2000 |
(52) | 8:20.82 | Stuart Crossman (U20) | (Woking AC) | Crystal Palace | 6.09.1980 |
(53) | 8:21.03 | Blake Moore | (Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC) | Lee Valley | 29.08.2020 |
(54) | 8:21.4 | Norman Morrison | (Croydon Harriers) | Motspur Park | 30.04.1969 |
(55) | 8:21.8 | Roy Darchambaud | (South London Harriers) | | 2.07.1958 |
(56) | 8:22.6 | Roly Langridge (U20) | (South London Harriers) | Croydon | 4.07.1956 |
(57) | 8:22.68 | Liam Stone (U20) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Winchester | 5.07.2023 |
(58) | 8:22.78 | Luke van Oudtshoorn (U17) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Kingston | 13.05.2018 |
(59) | 8:23.4 | John Wilson (U20) | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | Crystal Palace | 14.08.1976 |
(60) | 8:23.80 | Mickey Reed (U20) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Crystal Palace | 14.08.2010 |
(61) | 8:24.2 | Phil Thomas | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Asikkola, FIN | 30.07.1970 |
(62) | 8:25.0 | Mike Fromant (U20) | (Mitcham AC) | Wimbledon | 19.05.1971 |
(63) | 8:25.8 | Keith Wallis | (Mitcham AC) | Motspur Park | 26.06.1970 |
(64) | 8:25.88 | Ben Pearce | (Tonbridge AC) | Wimbledon Park | 12.06.2024 |
(65) | 8:25.93 | Luke Caldwell | (Dorking Mole Valley AC) | Glasgow | 30.06.2012 |
(66) | 8:26.31 | George Gathercole | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Eltham | 7.07.2018 |
(67) | 8:26.4 | Kevin Sturman (U20) | (Sutton & Cheam Harriers) | Crystal Palace | 6.05.1981 |
(68) | 8:27.0 | Ian Logan (U20) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Crystal Palace | 2.08.1975 |
| 8:27.0 | David Eglen (U20) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Crystal Palace | 18.08.1979 |
(70) | 8:27.11 | Henry Pearce (U20) | (Tonbridge AC) | Gateshead | 2.07.2011 |
(71) | 8:27.7 | Tim Crossman (U20) | (Woking AC) | Crystal Palace | 23.08.1980 |
(72) | 8:28.0 | William Paget | (Walton AC) | Leyton | 7.05.1952 |
(73) | 8:28.6 | Kevin Nash (U20) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Aldershot | 29.06.1994 |
(74) | 8:29.67 | Alex Robinson (U20) | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | Crystal Palace | 14.08.2010 |
(75) | 8:29.68 | Macgregor Cox | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Watford | 28.06.2017 |
(76) | 8:30.2 | Colin Church (U20) | (Walton AC) | Dusseldorf, FRG | 17.07.1965 |
(77) | 8:30.8 | Tony Pinfield (U20) | (Mitcham AC) | Tooting Bec | 20.09.1967 |
(78) | 8:31.11 | Henry Silverstein | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | Watford | 12.07.2023 |
(79) | 8:31.17 | Joe Blacknell | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Birmingham Uni | 9.07.2022 |
(80) | 8:31.32 | Adam Moore | (Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC) | Stretford | 24.04.2018 |
(81) | 8:31.80 | Liam White (U20) | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | Watford | 28.07.2010 |
(82) | 8:31.93 | Conrad Norman (U20) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Wimbledon Park | 12.06.2024 |
(83) | 8:32.0 | Bill Bird | (Ranelagh Harriers) | | 11.07.1957 |
| 8:32.0 | Brian Slocombe (U20) | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | Tooting Bec | 17.09.1969 |
(85) | 8:32.1 | Mark Slowikowski (U17) | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | Hornchurch | 15.09.1982 |
(86) | 8:32.29 | Tom Jones | (Walton AC) | Watford | 31.05.2023 |
(87) | 8:32.6 | David Warren (U20) | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | Crystal Palace | 2.08.1975 |
(88) | 8:33.71 | Sam Nesbitt (U20) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Wimbledon Park | 12.06.2024 |
(89) | 8:33.74 | Joshua Gorecki (U20) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Gateshead | 12.07.2008 |
(90) | 8:33.9 | Lewis Laylee | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Wimbledon Park | 26.08.2020 |
(91) | 8:34.0 | Michael Tomkins (U20) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | West London | 2.07.1975 |
| 8:34.0 | Stuart Paton (U20) | (Belgrave Harriers) | Wimbledon | 10.09.1980 |
| 8:34.0 | Kassa Tadesse (U20) | (Belgrave Harriers) | Tooting Bec | 28.07.1993 |
(94) | 8:34.17 | Thomas James (U20) | (Crawley AC) | Watford | 4.05.2022 |
(95) | 8:35.2 | Robert Fletcher (U20) | (Reigate Priory AC) | Kingston | 2.05.1992 |
(96) | 8:35.24 | George Grassly (U20) | (Dorking Mole Valley AC) | Watford | 19.04.2017 |
(97) | 8:35.49 | Connor Foley (U20) | (Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers) | Watford | 6.09.2023 |
(98) | 8:36.12 | Peter Chambers | (Highgate Harriers) | Watford | 29.06.2016 |
(99) | 8:36.94 | Adam Hudson (U20) | (Sutton & District AC) | Wimbledon Park | 13.07.2022 |
(100) | 8:37.0 | Chris Stebbings | (Croydon Harriers) | Croydon | 1.08.1973 |
(101) | 8:38.0 | Graham Adams (U20) | (Belgrave Harriers) | Tooting Bec | 26.04.1986 |
(102) | 8:38.16 | Patrick Canavan (U20) | (South London Harriers) | Birmingham | 7.08.2004 |
(103) | 8:38.6 | Eric Bradbrook (U20) | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Walton | 21.09.1966 |
(104) | 8:38.8 | Douglas Filtness (U20) | (Oxted AC) | Crystal Palace | 16.06.1974 |
(105) | 8:39.0 | Bill Curtin (U20) | (Belgrave Harriers) | Wimbledon | 16.05.1971 |
(106) | 8:39.01 | Adam Hulin (U20) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Watford | 27.06.2012 |
(107) | 8:39.43 | Gary Bradbury (U20) | (Woking AC) | Watford | 28.04.2007 |
(108) | 8:39.58 | Jack Wyllie (U20) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Bedford | 21.06.2014 |
(109) | 8:39.70 | Daniel Wallis (U17) | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Gateshead | 7.07.2012 |
(110) | 8:40.5 | Raymond Ward (U20) | (Sutton & District AC) | Tooting Bec | 16.06.1993 |
(111) | 8:42.45 | Sam Eglen (U20) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Watford | 29.05.2013 |
(112) | 8:42.51 | Alex Kilby | (Walton AC) | Jarrow | 18.05.2022 |
(113) | 8:42.6 | Ray Church | (Oxted & District AC) | Motspur Park | 26.06.1970 |
(114) | 8:42.66 | Timothee Adler (U20) | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | Loughborough | 1.06.2024 |
(115) | 8:42.8 | Glyn Tiernan (U20) | (Belgrave Harriers) | Tooting Bec | 26.04.1986 |
(116) | 8:43.0 | Mick Firth | (South London Harriers) | Voss, NOR | 20.08.1953 |
(117) | 8:43.8 | Andrew Wickens (U17) | (Sutton & Cheam Harriers) | High Wycombe | 8.06.1980 |
(118) | 8:44.0 | Mike Maynard | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Rotterdam, NED | 2.09.1952 |
| 8:44.0 | J Alcock (U20) | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | Motspur Park | 30.04.1978 |
(120) | 8:44.8 | J Mayhew (U20) | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | Motspur Park | 1.05.1977 |
(121) | 8:45.2 | Herbert Johnston | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Paris, FRA | 13.07.1924 |
(122) | 8:45.6 | Tim Brennan (U20) | (Sutton & Cheam Harriers) | Motspur Park | 29.04.1979 |
(123) | 8:45.68 | Dom Nolan | (Croydon Harriers) | Watford | 22.04.2015 |
(124) | 8:45.7 | M Bangle (U20) | (Hounslow AC) | Croydon | 28.04.1984 |
| 8:45.7 | Jon McCallum (U20) | (Croydon Harriers) | Enfield | 14.08.1994 |
(126) | 8:45.96 | George Corcoran | (Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers) | Watford | 30.07.2014 |
(127) | 8:46.1 | Richard Gooderham (U20) | (Waverley Harriers) | Croydon | 28.04.1984 |
(128) | 8:46.67 | Nate Ground (U20) | (South London Harriers) | Exeter | 15.06.2024 |
(129) | 8:46.8 | Jordan Maurice (U17) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Tooting Bec | 7.07.2010 |
(130) | 8:47.0 | Ron Martin (U20) | (Walton AC) | Wimbledon | 18.05.1969 |
(131) | 8:47.1 | Richard Vassall (U17) | (Waverley Harriers) | Crystal Palace | 19.09.1982 |
(132) | 8:47.4 | Yacin Yusuf (U17) | (Croydon Harriers) | Tooting Bec | 17.08.1994 |
(133) | 8:47.45 | Ollie Jermy (U17) | (Waverley AC) | Watford | 29.05.2024 |
(134) | 8:47.6 | Chris Taylor (U17) | (Mitcham AC) | Crystal Palace | 14.10.1970 |
(135) | 8:48.17 | Alex Bishop (U20) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Winchester | 5.07.2023 |
(136) | 8:48.27 | Lewis Reid (U20) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Watford | 28.06.2017 |
(137) | 8:48.29 | Ben Fitzpatrick (U20) | (Walton AC) | Watford | 26.06.2019 |
(138) | 8:48.46 | Glenn Raggett (U17) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Watford | 2.07.2000 |
(139) | 8:48.8 | Stephen Mulcair (U17) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | West London | 20.07.1975 |
(140) | 8:49.0 | Stan Rogers | (Croydon Harriers) | Carshalton | 18.04.1960 |
(141) | 8:49.8 | C Payne (U20) | (Bracknell AC) | Motspur Park | 29.04.1979 |
(142) | 8:49.81 | Neil Wellard (U20) | (Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers) | Bedford | 18.06.2016 |
(143) | 8:50.53 | Dylan Spencer (U17) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Basingstoke | 18.07.2018 |
(144) | 8:50.6 | John Lee (U20) | (Croydon Harriers) | Crystal Palace | 14.10.1970 |
(145) | 8:50.8 | Peter Francis (U20) | (Walton AC) | Cosford | 18.03.1972 |
(146) | 8:50.9 | Andrew Franklin (U20) | (Sutton & District AC) | Kingston | 10.05.1998 |
(147) | 8:51.40 | Elliott Woolmer (U20) | (Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC) | Watford | 21.04.2010 |
(148) | 8:51.7 | Gary Bishop (U20) | (Croydon Harriers) | Southampton | 18.07.1982 |
(149) | 8:51.74 | Ishaan Makkar (U20) | (South London Harriers) | Kingston | 15.05.2022 |
(150) | 8:51.78 | Ben Snowball (U20) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Kingston | 11.05.2008 |
(151) | 8:52.0 | Thomas Tracey (U17) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Shrewsbury | 13.07.1974 |
(152) | 8:52.81 | Tom Higgs | (South London Harriers) | Watford | 26.07.2017 |
(153) | 8:52.9 | J Hernandez (U20) | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Tooting Bec | 26.04.1986 |
(154) | 8:53.09 | Samuel Cheesman (U20) | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Watford | 30.05.2018 |
(155) | 8:53.4 | Eddie Barrett (U20) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Ewell Court | 6.05.1972 |
(156) | 8:53.43 | Guy Tucker (U20) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Street | 5.05.2018 |
(157) | 8:53.73 | Harry Boyd (U17) | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Bromley | 17.07.2016 |
(158) | 8:53.83 | Raphael Rivero-Stevenet (U20) | (Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC) | Milton Keynes | 5.06.2021 |
(159) | 8:53.88 | Alex Lennon (U15) | (Sutton & District AC) | Watford | 10.08.2022 |
(160) | 8:54.8 | Trevor Marsden (U20) | (Mitcham AC) | Wimbledon | 15.04.1973 |
| 8:54.8 | Richard McDonnell (U20) | (Sutton & Cheam Harriers) | Wimbledon Pk | 24.04.1982 |
(162) | 8:55.0 | Gareth Creagh (U17) | (Walton AC) | West London | ??.??1993 |
(163) | 8:55.17 | Johnny van Deventer (U20) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Kingston | 9.06.2007 |
(164) | 8:55.4 | Simon Catchpole (U17) | (London AC) | Motspur Park | 1.05.1977 |
(165) | 8:55.49 | Steven Connor (U20) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Watford | 26.07.2006 |
(166) | 8:55.6 | Malcolm Connelly (U20) | (unattached) | Feltham | 15.08.1970 |
| 8:55.6 | Ben Wilson (U17) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Portsmouth | 24.04.2004 |
(168) | 8:55.81 | Nicholas Smith (U20) | (South London Harriers) | Coulsdon | 10.10.2020 |
(169) | 8:55.85 | Harry Bell (U20) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Parliament Hill | 17.04.2024 |
(170) | 8:55.99 | Sam Perkins (U20) | (Ranelagh Harriers) | Watford | 28.06.2006 |
(171) | 8:56.02 | Lascelles Hussey (U20) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Wormwood Scrubs | 11.06.2014 |
(172) | 8:56.08 | Oscar Curry (U20) | (Reigate Priory AC) | Wimbledon Park | 13.07.2022 |
(173) | 8:56.4 | Jason Beeraje (U20) | (Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers) | L. Christie | 21.07.1996 |
(174) | 8:56.8 | Paul Weston (U20) | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | Motspur Park | 1.05.1977 |
| 8:56.8 | Paul Magner (U20) | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | Motspur Park | 30.04.1978 |
| 8:56.8 | Barnaby Brennan (U20) | (Sutton & Cheam Harriers) | Wimbledon Pk | 24.04.1982 |
(177) | 8:56.84 | James Winship (U20) | (Bracknell AC) | Wormwood Scrubs | 27.04.2022 |
(178) | 8:57.0 | Kevin Quinn (U20) | (Belgrave Harriers) | Kingston | 13.06.1998 |
(179) | 8:57.03 | Ben Marks (U17) | (Walton AC) | Kingston | 13.05.2018 |
(180) | 8:57.8 | Matt Kinane (U20) | (Belgrave Harriers) | Tooting Bec | 26.04.1986 |
(181) | 8:58.0 | John Prowse (U20) | (Sutton & District AC) | Wimbledon Park | 2.05.1993 |
(182) | 8:58.20 | Caspian Holmes (U15) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Wimbledon | 12.06.2024 |
(183) | 8:58.38 | Monty Hudson (U17) | (Sutton & District AC) | Carshalton | 27.04.2024 |
(184) | 8:58.7 | Cassian Hyde (U17) | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | Kingston | 14.08.2013 |
(185) | 8:58.75 | Aaron Enser (U20) | (Bracknell AC) | Reading | 5.05.2019 |
(186) | 8:58.92 | Adam Przedrzymirski (U20) | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | Kingston | 14.05.2006 |
(187) | 8:59.0 | Mick Dunphy (U20) | (Hercules AC) | Tooting Bec | ??.06.1962 |
| 8:59.0 | Keith Hutchings (U17) | (Surrey Beagles AC) | Motspur Park | 25.04.1981 |
(189) | 8:59.03 | Nick Tauwhare (U20) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Watford | 25.07.2012 |
(190) | 8:59.1 | B Gildea (U20) | (South London Harriers) | Tooting Bec | 26.04.1986 |
(191) | 8:59.23 | Benjy Street (U17) | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | Bromley | 9.07.2023 |
(192) | 8:59.7 | Ben Woodd (U20) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Battersea Park | 18.05.1994 |
(193) | 8:59.9 | G McGurran (U20) | (Belgrave Harriers) | Tooting Bec | 26.04.1986 |
| 8:59.9 | Mark Plackett (U20) | (Croydon Harriers) | Bromley | 19.05.2012 |
(195) | 9:00.0 | A Porter (U17) | (Mitcham AC) | Tooting Bec | 12.08.1970 |
(196) | 9:00.2 | Bob Treadwell (U20) | (Surrey Beagles AC) | Wimbledon | 16.05.1971 |
(197) | 9:00.5 | Carl Chaney (U17) | (Richmond&T) | Bury St Edmunds | 9.07.1999 |
(198) | 9:00.9 | Richard Xerri (U20) | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | Tooting Bec | 5.07.1995 |
(199) | 9:01.0 | Andy North (U20) | (Belgrave Harriers) | Croydon | 27.04.1985 |
| 9:01.0man | Stephen Blake (U20) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Kingston | 15.05.2005 |
(201) | 9:01.2 | J Murry (U20) | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | Motspur Park | 26.04.1980 |
(202) | 9:01.3 | Matthew Hillier (U20) | (Belgrave Harriers) | Wimbledon Park | 8.05.1994 |
(203) | 9:01.4 | John Warren (U20) | (Belgrave Harriers) | Croydon | 23.04.1983 |
(204) | 9:01.6 | David Askew (U20) | (Mitcham AC) | Motspur Park | 30.04.1978 |
| 9:01.6 | Alex Hawkins (U20) | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | Kingston | 13.05.2007 |
| 9:01.60 | Oliver Emment (U17) | (Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC) | Harrow | 1.10.2020 |
(207) | 9:01.61 | Charlie Critchley (U20) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Kingston | 26.05.2013 |
(208) | 9:01.84 | Matthew Clutterbuck (U20) | (Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC) | Eton | 13.09.2020 |
(209) | 9:01.9 | M Jones (U17) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Croydon | 23.04.1983 |
(210) | 9:02.24 | Joe Morwood (U20) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Watford | 13.08.2008 |
(211) | 9:02.27 | James Walker (U20) | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Watford | 27.06.2018 |
(212) | 9:02.69 | Oliver Percival (U17) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Bromley | 17.07.2016 |
(213) | 9:02.7 | Martin Sunderland (U20) | (Woking AC) | Brighton | 28.05.2023 |
(214) | 9:02.76 | Samuel Martin (U17) | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Brighton | 29.05.2019 |
(215) | 9:02.8 | Fabien Whitelock (U20) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Brighton | 26.05.2024 |
(216) | 9:03.1 | Paul Haywood (U20) | (Holland Sports AC) | Wimbledon Park | 2.05.1993 |
(217) | 9:03.48 | Alex Bodin (U20) | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | Kingston | 14.05.2006 |
(218) | 9:03.50 | Ben Bishop (U20) | (Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC) | Watford | 26.06.2019 |
(219) | 9:03.6 | Tim Eglen (U20) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Motspur Park | 2.05.1976 |
| 9:03.60 | Kegan Lymn (U17) | (Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC) | Hendon | 24.05.2009 |
(221) | 9:03.7 | Ross Franks (U17) | (StM Richmond) | Kingston | 12.08.2009 |
(222) | 9:03.8 | Phil Kitchenside (U20) | (Walton AC) | Newham | 5.08.1972 |
| 9:03.8 | Mark Jackson (U20) | (Belgrave Harriers) | Kingston | 2.05.1992 |
(224) | 9:03.93 | Felix Vaughan (U17) | (South London Harriers) | Wimbledon Park | 26.06.2019 |
(225) | 9:04.0 | M Riddle (U20) | (Sutton & Cheam Harriers) | Motspur Park | 29.04.1979 |
| 9:04.0 | David North (U17) | (Sir Walter St. John School, Battersea) | Crystal Palace | 17.06.1979 |
(227) | 9:04.2 | M Tomkins (U20) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Motspur Park | 1.05.1977 |
(228) | 9:04.3 | D Mears (U20) | (Camberley & District AC) | Croydon | 27.04.1985 |
(229) | 9:04.4 | Tony Binda (U20) | (Belgrave Harriers) | Crystal Palace | 20.06.1971 |
(230) | 9:04.94 | Charlie Wagstaff (U17) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Basingstoke | 17.07.2019 |
(231) | 9:05.0 | P Crease (U20) | (Haslemere Border AC) | Motspur Park | 29.04.1979 |
(232) | 9:05.4 | Bob Payne (U20) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Wimbledon | 15.04.1973 |
(233) | 9:05.5 | S Powell (U17) | (Woking AC) | Croydon | 23.04.1983 |
(234) | 9:05.90 | Marcus Shantry (U20) | (Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC) | Hendon | 30.06.2019 |
(235) | 9:06.6 | Joe Hempsted (U17) | (Woking AC) | Kingston | 9.06.2001 |
(236) | 9:06.66 | Michael Webb-Bourne (U20) | (Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers) | Watford | 6.09.2023 |
(237) | 9:07.19 | Rian Mccawley (U20) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Kingston | 24.05.2015 |
(238) | 9:07.2 | David Purcell (U17) | (Mitcham AC) | Ewell Court | 6.05.1972 |
(239) | 9:07.3 | Mark Duncan (U17) | (Woking AC) | Woking | 22.04.1989 |
(240) | 9:07.46 | Matty Smith (U17) | (Horsham Blue Star Harriers) | Chelmsford | 21.07.2019 |
(241) | 09:07.52 | Joseph Hunt (U17) | (Tonbridge AC) | Kingston | 14.05.2023 |
(242) | 9:07.6 | Stuart Rough (U20) | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | Motspur Park | 1.05.1977 |
(243) | 9:07.71 | Jack Hobden (U20) | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | Carshalton | 27.04.2024 |
(244) | 9:07.9 | Steve Denham (U20) | (Camberley & District AC) | Croydon | 27.04.1985 |
(245) | 09:08.08 | Euan Willis (U17) | (Reigate Priory AC) | Kingston | 14.05.2023 |
(246) | 9:08.5 | Mark Duncan (U20) | (Woking AC) | Woking | 21.04.1990 |
(247) | 9:08.6 | D Morris (U20) | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | Motspur Park | 1.05.1977 |
(248) | 9:08.61 | Theo Creed (U15) | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | Wimbledon | 12.06.2024 |
(249) | 9:08.67 | Elliott Manning (U17) | (Sutton & District AC) | Watford | 17.04.2024 |
(250) | 9:08.9 | Neil Watkins (U15) | (Camberley & District AC) | | ??.??1983 |
(251) | 9:09.0 | R Mortimer (U17) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Wimbledon | 16.05.1971 |
| 9:09.0 | P Noke (U20) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Motspur Park | 29.04.1979 |
(253) | 9:09.2 | T. Ewers (U20) | (Waverley Harriers) | Kingston | 12.06.1993 |
(254) | 9:09.75 | Josef Daws-Twilley (U20) | (Walton AC) | Wormwood Scrubs | 12.05.2021 |
(255) | 9:09.8 | Allen Peppitt (U17) | (Walton AC) | Ewell Court | 7.07.1974 |
(256) | 9:09.81 | Paul Burgess (U17) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Kingston | 25.05.2014 |
(257) | 9:09.9 | Nathan Bekele (U20) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Kingston | 2.04.2016 |
(258) | 9:10.2 | J Watt (U17) | (Ranelagh Harriers) | Croydon | 23.04.1983 |
| 9:10.2 | Paul Galley (U20) | (Haslemere Border AC) | Portsmouth | 17.03.1999 |
(260) | 9:10.3 | T Pullen (U20) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Croydon | 27.04.1985 |
(261) | 9:10.51 | Jack Dickson (U20) | (Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers) | Harrow | 1.10.2020 |
(262) | 9:11.19 | Ian Taylor (U15) | (Reigate Priory AC) | Crystal Palace | 19.09.1987 |
(263) | 9:11.2 | P Timblick (U20) | (South London Harriers) | Wimbledon Pk | 24.04.1982 |
(264) | 9:11.35 | Arlo Ludewick (U20) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Chelmsford | 9.06.2019 |
(265) | 9:11.6 | David Middleton (U15) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Crystal Palace | 9.09.1979 |
(266) | 9:12.06 | Nathan Gibson (U17) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Kingston | 14.06.2014 |
(267) | 9:12.16 | Robert South (U17) | (Croydon Harriers) | Birmingham | 10.09.1994 |
(268) | 9:12.2 | Liam O'Flaherty (U20) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Tooting Bec | 24.06.1995 |
(269) | 9:12.4 | Martin Long (U20) | (South London Harriers) | Wimbledon | 16.05.1971 |
(270) | 9:12.5 | Matthew Lucht (U20) | (Blackheath Harriers) | Bromley | 3.06.1998 |
(271) | 9:12.7 | Martin Marshall (U17) | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | Kingston | 16.05.2004 |
(272) | 9:13.37 | Kay Davies (U20) | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Sheffield | 19.04.2024 |
(273) | 9:13.6 | A Moffatt (U17) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Croydon | 23.04.1983 |
(274) | 9:14.0 | J Hadden (U20) | (Haslemere Border AC) | Tooting Bec | 25.04.1987 |
| 9:14.0 | Abdi Warsame (U17) | (Croydon Harriers) | Harrow | 20.06.1993 |
(276) | 9:14.12 | Phil Bearman (U17) | (Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers) | Woking | 24.07.2013 |
(277) | 9:14.2 | Daniel Hulbert (U17) | (Dorking St Paul's AC) | Woking | 9.07.1993 |
| 9:14.2 | Max Duckworth (U17) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Aldershot | 26.09.2020 |
(279) | 9:14.4 | Gavin Russell (U20) | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | Wimbledon Park | 8.05.1994 |
(280) | 9:14.6 | M Lee (U20) | (South London Harriers) | Croydon | 23.04.1983 |
| 9:14.6 | A Smith (U20) | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Wimbledon | 11.05.1997 |
(282) | 9:14.68 | Jake English (U20) | (Croydon Harriers) | Croydon | 29.06.2014 |
(283) | 9:14.8 | Jason Beeraje (U20) | (Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers) | Wimbledon Park | 8.05.1994 |
(284) | 9:15.09 | Michael Gar (U20) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Aldershot | 31.05.2021 |
(285) | 9:15.1 | Clive Mongan (U20) | (Thomas More School, Purley) | Croydon | 23.04.1983 |
(286) | 9:15.4 | T Walden (U20) | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | Motspur Park | 2.05.1976 |
| 9:15.4 | John Tayleur (U20) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Woking | 16.07.2014 |
(288) | 9:15.6 | Nick Green (U20) | (Boxhill Racers) | Woking | 21.04.1990 |
(289) | 9:15.7 | James Ellis-Smith (U17) | (Dorking St Paul's AC) | Woking | 22.04.1989 |
(290) | 9:15.8 | Deron Fagan (U20) | (Croydon Harriers) | Wimbledon Park | 2.05.1993 |
(291) | 9:16.0 | Joe Toomey (U17) | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | Wimbledon | 10.06.2009 |
(292) | 9:16.2 | N Green (U17) | (Oxted Sch) | Wimbledon | 15.04.1973 |
| 9:16.2 | N Munro (U20) | (Epsom College) | Motspur Park | 26.04.1980 |
| 9:16.2 | Stephen Bayliss (U17) | (Croydon Harriers) | Croydon | 14.05.1995 |
(295) | 9:16.24 | Matthew Leslie (U20) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Kingston | 15.05.2005 |
| 9:16.24 | Alexander Wilson (U17) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Watford | 12.06.2024 |
(297) | 9:16.4 | Paul Birchall (U17) | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Woking | 25.08.1993 |
(298) | 9:16.66 | Christo Chilton (U17) | (South London Harriers) | Coulsdon | 30.04.2022 |
(299) | 9.16.7 | N Watkins (U17) | (Camberley & District AC) | Croydon | 28.04.1984 |
(300) | 9:16.8 | M Forrester (U20) | (Belgrave Harriers) | Tooting Bec | 26.04.1986 |
| 9:16.8 | Andrew Conway (U17) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Kingston | 16.05.2004 |
(302) | 9:16.90 | Joshua Genco-Russo (U17) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Basingstoke | 19.07.2017 |
(303) | 9:17.0 | S Newton (U20) | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | Ewell Court | 6.05.1972 |
(304) | 9:17.2 | J Prowse (U17) | (Mitcham & Sutton AC) | Kingston | 2.05.1992 |
(305) | 9:18.1 | T Ewers (U17) | (Waverley Harriers) | Kingston | 2.05.1992 |
(306) | 9:18.27 | James Harvey (U20) | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Kingston | 24.05.2015 |
(307) | 9:18.3 | Robert Champion (U20) | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | Wimbledon Park | 8.05.1994 |
(308) | 9:18.45 | C Barker (U15) | (Woking AC) | Crystal Palace | 19.09.1987 |
(309) | 9:18.5 | D Devery (U20) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Tooting Bec | 25.04.1987 |
(310) | 9:18.8 | R Sweatman (U17) | (Collingwood AC) | Motspur Park | 30.04.1978 |
| 9:18.8 | Tony Harran (U20) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Motspur Park | 30.04.1978 |
(312) | 9:18.86 | Ewan Bate (U17) | (Dorking Mole Valley AC) | Bromley | 17.07.2016 |
(313) | 9:18.9 | I Taylor (U20) | (Reigate Priory AC) | Woking | 21.04.1990 |
(314) | 9:18.96 | Nathan Ditton (U20) | (Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC) | Kingston | 23.04.2011 |
(315) | 9:19.4 | B Randall (U17) | (Surrey Beagles AC) | Wimbledon | 18.05.1969 |
(316) | 9:19.49 | Sebastian Cockerell (U20) | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | Carshalton | 27.04.2024 |
(317) | 9:19.58 | Cameron Elliott (U20) | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | Bracknell | 20.05.2023 |
(318) | 9:19.63 | Ben Kennard (U20) | (Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC) | Kingston | 15.05.2011 |
(319) | 9:19.8 | Andrew Leyland (U17) | (Surrey Beagles AC) | Motspur Pk | 26.04.1980 |
| 9:19.8 | Gareth Dickinson (U17) | (Mole Valley Runners) | Kingston | 2.05.1992 |
(321) | 9:20.0 | K Robertson (U20) | (Woking AC) | Woking | 22.04.1989 |
(322) | 9:20.04 | Daniel Cooke (U20) | (Camberley & District AC) | Basingstoke | 19.07.2017 |
(323) | 9:20.1 | R Collinson (U17) | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | Croydon | 23.04.1983 |
(324) | 9:20.33 | Joe Lyne (U20) | (South London Harriers) | Croydon | 28.05.2014 |
(325) | 9:20.68 | Daniel Slaven (U20) | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | Basimgstoke | 20.05.2023 |
(326) | 9:20.7 | Amanuel Tshaye (U17) | (Croydon Harriers) | Watford | 22.09.1999 |
| 9:20.7 | Isaac Flanagan (U20) | (Croydon Harriers) | Cambridge | 5.05.2021 |
(328) | 9:20.8 | Melvyn Page (U20) | (Woking AC) | Motspur Park | 1.05.1977 |
(329) | 9:21.15 | Tom Drayton (U20) | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | Wimbledon | 26.06.2019 |
(330) | 9:21.2 | J Mitchell (U17) | (John Fisher ) | Wimbledon | 10.05.1970 |
(331) | 9:21.6 | K Ancient (U17) | (Redhill & Reigate AC) | Wimbledon | 15.04.1973 |
| 9:21.6 | S Raigh (U20) | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | Motspur Park | 30.04.1978 |
(333) | 9:21.64 | Alex Rice (U20) | (South London Harriers) | Watford | 30.07.2008 |
(334) | 9:21.7 | I. Leitch (U20) | (Tiffin Sch) | Wimbledon Park | 2.05.1993 |
(335) | 9:21.9 | P Hill (U20) | (Woking AC) | Woking | 21.04.1990 |
(336) | 9:22.0 | R Spedding (U17) | (HollandOxted) | Woking | 22.04.1989 |
| 9:22.0 | E Hill (U20) | (Ranelagh Harriers) | Woking | 22.04.1989 |
(338) | 9:22.07 | Mori Alimi (U17) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Mile End | 28.05.2023 |
(339) | 9:22.1 | Merhawi Yemane (U17) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Tooting Bec | 25.07.2013 |
(340) | 9:22.2 | Ray Ward (U20) | (Mitcham & Sutton AC) | Kingston | 2.05.1992 |
(341) | 9:22.5 | N.Watkins (U17) | (Camberley & District AC) | Croydon | 27.04.1985 |
(342) | 9:22.6 | Kevin Gadd (U20) | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Kingston | 10.05.1998 |
(343) | 9:22.7 | Indy Barnes (U20) | (Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers) | Hillingdon | 26.05.2019 |
(344) | 9:22.8 | Charlie Kershaw (U17) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Aldershot | 8.07.2017 |
(345) | 9:22.9 | S Webster (U17) | (Belgrave Harriers) | Tooting Bec | 26.04.1986 |
(346) | 9:22.91 | Erik Bertheussen (U17) | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | Kingston | 24.03.2024 |
(347) | 9:22.99 | Marcus Hibbins (U17) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Aldershot | 17.07.2023 |
(348) | 9:23.0 | D Harrington (U20) | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Motspur Park | 1.05.1977 |
| 9:23.0 | J Saunders (U20) | (Wallington Grammar School) | Motspur Park | 29.04.1979 |
| 9:23.0 | A Kerridge (U17) | (Sutton & Cheam Harriers) | Motspur Park | 26.04.1980 |
| 9:23.0 | Adam Jones (U17) | (Belgrave Harriers) | Eltham | 25.07.1993 |
(352) | 9:23.11 | Benjamin Hilson (U17) | (Holland Sports AC) | Coulsdon | 29.04.2023 |
(353) | 9:23.3 | F Perrotta (U20) | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | Wimbledon Pk | 24.04.1982 |
| 9:23.3 | Thomas Dew (U17) | (Reigate Priory AC) | Wimbledon Park | 8.05.1994 |
(355) | 9:23.53 | Oliver Coppellotti (U20) | (Walton AC) | Walton | 17.07.2019 |
(356) | 9:23.6 | M Simmons (U20) | (Mitcham AC) | Wimbledon | 15.04.1973 |
(357) | 9.23.9 | Robin Firth (U20) | (South London Harriers) | Croydon | 28.04.1984 |
| 9:23.9 | Edward Olsen (U17) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Stevenage | 28.04.2013 |
(359) | 9:24.03 | Barnaby Woods (U20) | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | Wimbledon Park | 10.06.2015 |
(360) | 9:24.2 | E Barrett (U17) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Crystal Palace | 18.11.1970 |
(361) | 9:24.53 | Daniel Sellman (U17) | (South London Harriers) | Kingston | 13.05.2007 |
(362) | 9:24.8 | I Campbell (U17) | (Mitcham & Sutton AC) | Tooting Bec | 26.04.1986 |
(363) | 9:24.9 | J Rabbetts (U17) | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | Croydon | 23.04.1983 |
(364) | 9:25.0 | L Brookman (U17) | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | Ewell Court | 6.05.1972 |
| 9:25.0 | D Norris (U20) | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | Motspur Park | 30.04.1978 |
| 9:25.0 | K Waghorn (U20) | (Woking AC) | Motspur Park | 29.04.1979 |
(367) | 9:25.2 | R Figg (U20) | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Motspur Park | 2.05.1976 |
| 9:25.2 | P Unwin (U20) | (London AC) | Motspur Park | 26.04.1980 |
(369) | 9:25.4 | Joshua Haasz (U17) | (Croydon Harriers) | Eltham | 29.04.2012 |
(370) | 9:25.6 | M A Jones (U17) | (Kings College School, Wimbledon) | Motspur Park | 29.04.1979 |
(371) | 9:25.72 | Ben Tatters (U20) | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | Battersea Park | 27.06.2018 |
(372) | 9:25.88 | Michael McManus (U20) | (South London Harriers) | Kingston | 11.05.2008 |
(373) | 9:26.0 | R Meley (U20) | (WimbledonCol) | Wimbledon | 18.05.1969 |
(374) | 9:26.1 | P Galley (U20) | (Haslemere Border AC) | Reading | 19.04.1998 |
(375) | 9:26.2 | Michael Farley (U20) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Wimbledon | 18.05.1969 |
| 9:26.2 | Ben Savill (U20) | (Croydon Harriers) | Tooting Bec | 25.07.2013 |
(377) | 9:26.3 | P Evans (U17) | (unattached) | Hemel Hempstead | 3.08.2003 |
(378) | 9:26.5 | Kevin MacDermott (U17) | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | Tooting Bec | 26.04.1986 |
| 9:26.5 | K Durnford (U20) | (Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers) | Woking | 22.04.1989 |
| 9:26.5 | Ethan Kendall (U20) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Aldershot | 22.08.2020 |
(381) | 9:26.6 | L Zone (U20) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Motspur Park | 26.04.1980 |
(382) | 9.26.9 | Andrew Bate (U17) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Croydon | 28.04.1984 |
(383) | 9:27.0 | N C Owen (U20) | (Wallington Grammar School) | Motspur Park | 29.04.1979 |
(384) | 9:27.1 | Ron Harris (U17) | (Croydon Harriers) | Battersea Park | 4.05.1986 |
(385) | 9:27.16 | William Brockman (U20) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Basingstoke | 17.07.2019 |
(386) | 9:27.25 | Ewan Sone (U17) | (South London Harriers) | Carshalton | 27.04.2024 |
(387) | 9:27.66 | Michael Cottrill (U20) | (Walton AC) | Watford | 26.06.2019 |
(388) | 9:27.7 | E Sagar (U17) | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Woking | 23.04.1988 |
(389) | 9:27.84 | Noah Fernandez (U17) | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | Bromley | 9.07.2023 |
(390) | 9:27.9 | Johnnie Bland (U20) | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | Corby | 22.05.2012 |
(391) | 9:28.27 | Daniel Orbell (U15) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Eton | 9.06.2024 |
(392) | 9:28.30 | Ron Mkleod-Taylor (U20) | (Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers) | Watford | 20.09.2006 |
| 9:28.3 | Jack Johnson (U17) | (Camberley & District AC) | Harrow | 28.05.2017 |
(394) | 9:28.32 | Abel Tadesse (U17) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Kingston | 25.05.2014 |
(395) | 9:28.36 | Alexander McGuigan (U17) | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | Carshalton | 27.04.2024 |
(396) | 9:28.51 | Jack Gemmell (U17) | (Walton AC) | Watford | 26.06.2019 |
(397) | 9:28.6 | Ken Penney (U17) | (Croydon Harriers) | Motspur Park | 29.04.1979 |
| 9:28.6 | A Palmer (U17) | (Camberley & District AC) | Tooting Bec | 25.04.1987 |
(399) | 9:28.7 | N Ashwood (U20) | (Haslemere Border AC) | Croydon | 27.04.1985 |
(400) | 9:28.71 | Jaden Kennedy (U15) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Crystal Palace | 11.06.2017 |
(401) | 9:28.79 | Adam Gye (U20) | (South London Harriers) | Kingston | 9.05.2010 |
(402) | 9:29.3 | T Bursby (U17) | (HollandOxted) | Woking | 22.04.1989 |
| 9:29.3 | Rikkie Letch (U17) | (Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC) | Eton | 4.05.2008 |
(404) | 9:29.4 | D French (U17) | (South London Harriers) | Wimbledon | 16.05.1971 |
| 9:29.4 | D Ralph (U17) | (Waverley Harriers) | Tooting Bec | 25.04.1987 |
| 9:29.4 | Abdu Mohammed (U17) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Tooting Bec | 25.07.2013 |
(407) | 9:29.6 | P Foster (U20) | (Wallington High School) | Ewell Court | 6.05.1972 |
| 9:29.6 | Daniel Ottey (U20) | (Mole Valley Runners) | Wimbledon Park | 2.05.1993 |
(409) | 9:29.8 | B Harrad (U17) | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | Wimbledon | 15.04.1973 |
(410) | 9:29.84 | Sam Dyson (U15) | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | Wimbledon | 12.06.2024 |
(411) | 9:29.9 | Aaron Reader (U20) | (South London Harriers) | Croydon | 23.04.1983 |
(412) | 9:29.99 | Ross Hurst (U17) | (Walton AC) | Watford | 1.05.2019 |
(413) | 9:30.0 | A Byrne (U20) | (Sutton & Cheam Harriers) | Motspur Park | 29.04.1979 |
(414) | 9:30.01 | Alex Jack (U20) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Parliament Hill | 17.04.2024 |
(415) | 9.30.3 | D Fitzpatrick (U20) | (Mitcham AC) | Croydon | 28.04.1984 |
| 9:30.3 | C Vaughan (U20) | (Ranelagh Harriers) | Woking | 22.04.1989 |
| 9:30.30 | Ben Gilham (U20) | (Sutton & District AC) | Lee Valley | 6.09.2020 |
(418) | 9:30.5 | Alex Wright (U20) | (Belgrave Harriers) | Yeovil | 10.05.2008 |
(419) | 9:30.56 | Daniel Porteous (U20) | (Sutton & District AC) | Carshalton | 27.04.2024 |
(420) | 9:30.7 | Lance Wright (U15) | (Croydon Harriers) | Crystal Palace | 9.08.1981 |
| 9.30.7 | R Wilby (U20) | (Reigate Priory AC) | Croydon | 28.04.1984 |
(422) | 9:30.73 | James Garner (U20) | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Kingston | 15.05.2022 |
(423) | 9:30.89 | Ollie Garrod (U20) | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | Brighton | 19.05.2012 |
(424) | 9:31.0 | Ian Sage (U17) | (Croydon Harriers) | Motspur Park | 30.04.1978 |
(425) | 9:31.12 | Sam Rolaston (U17) | (Reigate Priory AC) | Coulsdon | 29.04.2023 |
(426) | 9:31.13 | Cameron Gibson (U20) | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Kingston | 14.05.2017 |
(427) | 9:31.2 | B Peachey (U17) | (Mitcham & Sutton AC) | Tooting Bec | 25.04.1987 |
(428) | 9:31.4 | A Monro (U17) | (Ranelagh Harriers) | Tooting Bec | 26.04.1986 |
(429) | 9:31.55 | Matt Pharaoh (U20) | (Walton AC) | Kingston | 14.05.2017 |
(430) | 9:31.7 | Christopher Cull (U17) | (Sutton & District AC) | Tooting Bec | 9.07.2023 |
(431) | 9:31.8 | R Emery (U20) | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | Wimbledon Pk | 24.04.1982 |
(432) | 9:31.91 | Brandan Morrell (U20) | (South London Harriers) | Carshalton | 27.04.2024 |
(433) | 9:32.0 | A Dippie (U20) | (Wallington G) | Motspur Park | 30.04.1978 |
| 9:32.0 | J Taylor (U20) | (Reigate Priory AC) | Tooting Bec | 25.04.1987 |
(435) | 9:32.1 | Josh Knight (U20) | (Holland Sports AC) | Gillingham | 18.04.2015 |
(436) | 9:32.2 | M Haines (U20) | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | Tooting Bec | 25.04.1987 |
| 9:32.2 | Matthew Gibbons (U20) | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | Tooting Bec | 19.07.2017 |
(438) | 9:32.4 | M Sillitoe (U17) | (Mitcham AC) | Motspur Pk | 26.04.1980 |
| 9:32.4 | Paul Steen (U20) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Wimbledon Park | 2.05.1993 |
(440) | 9.32.5 | G Matlock (U20) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Croydon | 28.04.1984 |
(441) | 9:32.51 | Ben Palmer (U17) | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | Kingston | 14.08.2011 |
(442) | 9:32.54 | Ben Foreman (U17) | (Tonbridge AC) | Croydon | 20.05.2012 |
(443) | 9:32.7 | Eric Williams (U20) | (Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers) | Kingston | 3.07.2019 |
(444) | 9:33.17 | Charlie Krammer (U17) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Bedford | 10.06.2018 |
(445) | 9:33.2 | Tom Hillier (U17) | (Reigate Priory AC) | Croydon | 14.05.1995 |
(446) | 09:33.30 | Nathan D'Haese (U17) | (Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers) | Kingston | 14.05.2023 |
(447) | 9:33.4 | M.Kinane (U17) | (Belgrave Harriers) | Croydon | 27.04.1985 |
| 9:33.4 | R Wall (U17) | (Woking AC) | Kingston | 2.05.1992 |
(449) | 9.33.6 | A Andrews (U17) | (Woking AC) | Croydon | 28.04.1984 |
(450) | 9:34.04 | David Aisa Miller (U20) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Erith | 29.05.2022 |
(451) | 9:34.08 | Martin Cousins (U17) | (Woking AC) | Watford | 19.04.2006 |
(452) | 9:34.27 | Alfie Spear (U17) | (Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC) | Swansea | 12.05.2019 |
(453) | 9:34.3 | A Leslie (U20) | (HollandOxted) | Woking | 22.04.1989 |
(454) | 9:34.4 | J Davis (U20) | (South London Harriers) | Croydon | 23.04.1983 |
(455) | 9:34.48 | Sam Woods (U20) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Tooting Bec | 14.04.2012 |
(456) | 9:34.5 | Robbie Powell (U17) | (Croydon Harriers) | Kingston | 14.06.2003 |
| 9:34.5 | Jack Bourne (U20) | (South London Harriers) | Crawley | 20.05.2009 |
(458) | 9:34.6 | S Dow (U17) | (Surrey Beagles AC) | Motspur Park | 1.05.1977 |
(459) | 9:34.63 | Macauley Geddes (U20) | (South London Harriers) | Watford | 26.06.2013 |
(460) | 9:34.68 | Harry Lloyd-Gardner (U20) | (Reigate Priory AC) | Kingston | 9.05.2010 |
(461) | 9:34.8 | J Murray (U17) | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | Motspur Park | 1.05.1977 |
| 9:34.8 | Jason Fairbrother (U15) | (Mitcham AC) | Brighton | 3.06.1984 |
(463) | 9:35.0 | E Blacknore (U20) | (Sutton & Cheam Harriers) | Motspur Park | 29.04.1979 |
(464) | 9:35.39 | Pavit Kullar (U17) | (Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC) | Reading | 29.04.2018 |
(465) | 9:35.4 | R Langley (U17) | (Belgrave Harriers) | Wimbledon | 18.05.1969 |
| 9:35.4 | Paul Blake (U20) | (Walton AC) | Tooting Bec | 17.08.1994 |
(467) | 9:35.6 | J Smith (U17) | (Redhill & Reigate AC) | Wimbledon | 16.05.1971 |
| 9:35.6 | G Sexton (U17) | (Belgrave Harriers) | Motspur Pk | 26.04.1980 |
| 9:35.6 | Jamie McCullagh (U15) | (Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers) | Walton | 1.07.1995 |
(470) | 9:35.8 | P Upton (U17) | (Mitcham AC) | Wimbledon | 18.05.1969 |
(471) | 9:35.9 | Steve Newman (U20) | (Croydon Harriers) | Hayes | 25.04.1993 |
| 9:35.9 | J Powell (U20) | (Southwark Sc) | Croydon | 12.06.1999 |
(473) | 9:36.0 | C Snelling (U20) | (Wallington G) | Motspur Park | 30.04.1978 |
(474) | 9:36.3 | D Blake (U17) | (Walton AC) | Woking | 21.04.1990 |
(475) | 9:36.4 | J.Barry (U17) | (Mitcham AC) | Croydon | 27.04.1985 |
(476) | 9:36.42 | Robin Bebbington (U17) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Tooting Bec | 7.08.2022 |
(477) | 9:36.50 | George Hannay (U20) | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | Kingston | 14.05.2023 |
(478) | 9:36.6 | D Clarke (U17) | (Surrey Beagles AC) | Motspur Park | 1.05.1977 |
(479) | 9:36.7 | C Bellis (U17) | (Waverley Harriers) | Motspur Park | 25.04.1981 |
| 9:36.7 | Thomas Hillier (U17) | (Reigate Priory AC) | Wimbledon Park | 8.05.1994 |
(481) | 9:36.8 | D O'Sullivan (U17) | (Mitcham AC) | Carshalton | 6.09.1970 |
(482) | 9:37.0 | C Townsend (U20) | (Surrey AC) | Motspur Park | 29.04.1979 |
| 9:37.0 | C Hill (U20) | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Motspur Park | 29.04.1979 |
| 9:37.0 | G Woodger (U20) | (Sutton & Cheam Harriers) | Motspur Park | 26.04.1980 |
| 9:37.0 | R Phillips (U20) | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | Tooting Bec | 25.04.1987 |
(486) | 9:37.2 | A Orr (U17) | (Surrey AC) | Wimbledon | 15.04.1973 |
(487) | 9:37.48 | Matthew Rees (U20) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Watford | 26.06.2013 |
(488) | 9:37.6 | Julian Anderson (U17) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Kingston | 16.05.2004 |
(489) | 9:37.7 | Gabriel Lewis (U20) | (Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers) | Aldershot | 8.07.2017 |
(490) | 9:37.8 | G Reeve (U17) | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | Ewell Court | 6.05.1972 |
| 9:37.8 | B Quinnell (U20) | (Mitcham & Sutton AC) | Tooting Bec | 26.04.1986 |
| 9:37.8 | Matthew Maginn (U20) | (Croydon Harriers) | Catford | 20.06.2019 |
(493) | 9:38.00 | Sam Bodoano (U15) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Kingston | 13.05.2018 |
(494) | 9:38.16 | Rupert Ferguson (U17) | (Thames Hare & Hounds) | Kingston | 12.06.2021 |
(495) | 9:38.2 | Martin Cooper (U17) | (Mitcham & Sutton AC) | Kingston | 2.05.1992 |
(496) | 9:38.24 | Lewis Lloyd (U15) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Crystal Palace | 15.06.2008 |
(497) | 9:38.25 | Ethan Scott (U15) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Watford | 27.06.2018 |
(498) | 9:38.44 | Benjamin Harrison (U15) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Kingston | 13.05.2018 |
(499) | 9:39.0 | E Murphy (U17) | (Redhill & Reigate AC) | Wimbledon | 16.05.1971 |
| 9:39.0 | Marlon Anderson (U20) | (Belgrave Harriers) | Hayes | 25.04.1993 |
500 athletes with performances of 9:39.00 or better. |
Other marks |
| 7:58.66un | Jon Dennis (U20) | (Camberley & District AC) | USA | 28.04.1992 |
| 8:13.4e | Norman Morrison | (Croydon Harriers) | | 29.08.1970 |
| 8:36.44mx | Benjy Street (U17) | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | Wimbledon Park | 12.06.2024 |
| 8:41.98mx | Aaron Enser (U20) | (Bracknell AC) | Watford | 28.07.2021 |
| 8:43.63mx | Sam Perkins (U20) | (Ranelagh Harriers) | Providence, RI, USA | 12.04.2008 |
| 8:43.77mx | Ishaan Makkar (U20) | (South London Harriers) | Wimbledon Park | 12.06.2024 |
| 8:43.90mx | Steven Connor (U20) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Watford | 30.07.2008 |
| 8:51.1mx | Rian McCawley (U20) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Aldershot | 26.09.2020 |
| 8:52.14mx | Martin Sunderland (U20) | (Woking AC) | Watford | 7.09.2022 |
| 8:52.25mx | Edward Olsen (U17) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Watford | 23.04.2014 |
| 8:55.75mx | Harry Bell (U20) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Wimbledon Park | 7.06.2023 |
| 8:55.89mx | Harley Norman | (South London Harriers) | Coulsdon | 1.05.2021 |
| 8:58.88mx | Christo Chilton (U17) | (South London Harriers) | Coulsdon | 1.05.2021 |
| 9:00.23mx | Cameron Elliott (U20) | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | Wimbledon Park | 7.06.2023 |
| 9:01.21mx | Sebastian Cockerell (U20) | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | Wimbledon Park | 12.06.2024 |
| 9:02.48mx | Jack Hobden (U20) | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | Wimbledon Park | 12.06.2024 |
| 9:03.3mx | Ricky Lutakome | (Sutton & District AC) | Wimbledon Park | 5.08.2015 |
| 9:04.38mx | Theo Webb | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | Wimbledon Park | 7.06.2023 |
| 9:12.69mx | Blas Rivero-Stevenet | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Wimbledon | 12.06.2024 |
| 9:14.45mx | Ethan Scott (U15) | (Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC) | Watford | 26.06.2019 |
| 9:16.75mx | Nathan D'Haese (U17) | (Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers) | Wimbledon Park | 12.06.2024 |
| 9:17.32mx | Alex Rodrigues | (Camberley & District AC) | Watford | 8.04.2015 |
| 9:17.94mx | Daniel Slaven (U20) | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | Watford | 26.07.2023 |
| 9:20.72mx | Josh Knight (U20) | (Holland Sports AC) | Watford | 6.04.2016 |
| 9:22.30mx | Will Brockman (U20) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Watford | 23.08.2017 |
| 9:24.24mx | Zak Wort | (Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers) | Watford | 27.07.2016 |
| 9:24.5mx | Henry Smith (U17) | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | Kingston | 18.05.2022 |
| 9:27.17mx | Jack Johnson (U17) | (Camberley & District AC) | Watford | 7.09.2016 |
| 9:31.31mx | Robin Bebbington (U17) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Wimbledon Park | 12.06.2024 |
| 9:31.44mx | Sam Shaw (U17) | (Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers) | Watford | 6.09.2017 |
| 9:31.63mx | Hector Revill (U17) | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | Wimbledon | 23.09.2020 |
| 9:33.33mx | Daniel Evans (U17) | (Dorking Mole Valley AC) | Aldershot | 4.08.2021 |
| 9:35.47mx | Finlay Kirk (U17) | (Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC) | Wormwood Scrubs | 7.07.2021 |
| 9:37.55mx | Rafferty Haigh | (Sutton & District AC) | Watford | 10.08.2022 |
| 9:37.71mx | Shaun Waters (U17) | (Woking AC) | Millfield | 29.05.2021 |