(1) | 2:06.47 | Katy-Ann McDonald | (Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC) | Eltham | 20.08.2014 |
(2) | 2:09.30 | Alex Shaw | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Bedford | 30.08.2015 |
(3) | 2:11.10 | Katie Snowden | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Ashford | 25.05.2008 |
(4) | 2:11.27 | Georgia Peel | (Woking AC) | Gateshead | 12.07.2008 |
(5) | 2:11.80 | Katie Sakaria | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Birmingham | 13.07.2019 |
(6) | 2:11.84 | Emelia Gorecka | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Ashford | 25.05.2008 |
(7) | 2:12.04 | Olivia Hines | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | Haringey | 24.05.1998 |
(8) | 2:12.31 | Saskia Millard | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Birmingham | 11.07.2014 |
(9) | 2:12.58 | Matilda Robertson | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Gillingham | 21.04.2024 |
(10) | 2:12.59 | Isabella Harrison | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | Gillingham | 2.09.2023 |
(11) | 2:12.7 | Jane Wingrove | (Mitcham AC) | Nottingham | 22.05.1978 |
(12) | 2:12.90 | Adelle Tracey | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Sheffield | 12.08.2007 |
(13) | 2:13.08 | Frederica Foster | (South London Harriers) | Ashford | 27.05.2007 |
(14) | 2:13.41 | Maddie Shaw | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Birmingham | 11.07.2014 |
(15) | 2:13.77 | Katie Pye | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Chelmsford | 14.08.2022 |
(16) | 2:13.85 | Emmeline Orbell | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Sportcity | 9.07.2022 |
(17) | 2:14.1 | Lola Roake | (Woking AC) | Hemel Hempstead | 8.07.2023 |
(18) | 2:14.28 | Lottie Quinn | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Kingston | 18.06.2022 |
(19) | 2:14.6 | Susan Morss | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | | ??.??1979 |
| 2:14.60 | Sophie Hawthorn | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Basingstoke | 17.06.2023 |
(21) | 2:14.68 | Susannah Lecoutre | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Crawley | 16.06.2018 |
(22) | 2:14.78 | Katie McBride | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Kingston | 12.05.2024 |
(23) | 2:14.8 | Jo White | (Mitcham AC) | Crystal Palace | 8.06.1975 |
(24) | 2:15.0 | Lesley Cobden | (Selsonia Ladies AC) | Crystal Palace | 30.05.1970 |
(25) | 2:15.05 | Amanda O'Shea | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | Crystal Palace | 27.06.1993 |
(26) | 2:15.25 | Amy Miller | (Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC) | Milton Keynes | 3.06.2017 |
(27) | 2:15.4 | Maisie Collis | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Tonbridge | 18.06.2017 |
(28) | 2:15.5 | Tracey Walsh | (Woking AC) | Durham | 13.07.1975 |
(29) | 2:15.51 | Lilah Unwin | (Reigate Priory AC) | Kingston | 12.06.2021 |
(30) | 2:15.70 | Lulu King | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Kingston | 15.05.2016 |
(31) | 2:15.74 | Emma Horsey | (Walton AC) | Bedford | 27.08.2017 |
(32) | 2:15.8 | Michelle Cobden | (Selsonia Ladies AC) | | ??.??1973 |
| 2:15.8 | Eimear Griffin | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Street | 17.06.2015 |
(34) | 2:15.89 | Lucy Wright | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Sportcity | 8.07.2022 |
(35) | 2:15.91 | Robin Simons | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Kingston | 15.05.2022 |
(36) | 2:15.97 | Molly Pocock | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Gateshead | 6.07.2012 |
(37) | 2:16.0 | Charlotte Wormley | (Crawley AC) | Crawley | 30.05.2019 |
(38) | 2:16.04 | Danielle Christmas | (Crawley AC) | Nottingham | 13.07.2002 |
(39) | 2:16.3 | Hannah Churn | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | | ??.??1979 |
| 2:16.3 | Maddie Gunn | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Basingstoke | 23.07.2005 |
(41) | 2:16.31 | Sophia Sahai | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Sportcity | 8.07.2022 |
(42) | 2:16.4 | A Guthrie | (Camberley & District AC) | Bracknell | 30.09.1984 |
(43) | 2:16.44 | Katie Foss | (Crawley AC) | Crawley | 18.06.2022 |
(44) | 2:16.47 | Charlotte Vaughan | (Walton AC) | Kingston | 15.05.2016 |
(45) | 2:16.5 | Karin Hendrickse | (Mitcham AC) | Crystal Palace | 8.08.1980 |
| 2:16.5 | Clare Bleasdale | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Grays | 14.07.1984 |
(47) | 2:16.54 | Lily Pearson | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | Crawley | 16.06.2018 |
(48) | 2:16.56 | Maddy Austin | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Watford | 29.07.2009 |
(49) | 2:16.58 | Karen Sutton | (Croydon Harriers) | Crystal Palace | 20.07.1985 |
(50) | 2:16.59 | Carean Vernon | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | Crystal Palace | 15.07.1994 |
(51) | 2:16.7 | Mollie O'Sullivan | (Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers) | Brighton | 31.05.2014 |
(52) | 2:16.71 | Holly Colenutt | (Bracknell AC) | Kingston | 12.05.2024 |
(53) | 2:16.88 | Clara Grinyer | (Reigate Priory AC) | Birmingham | 5.07.2013 |
(54) | 2:17.03 | Estee Norman | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | Kingston | 12.06.2021 |
(55) | 2:17.17 | Layla Wilkinson | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Crawley | 16.06.2018 |
| 2:17.17 | Summer Chapman | (Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC) | Kingston | 22.08.2021 |
(57) | 2:17.20 | Charlotte Best | (Crawley AC) | Haringey | 30.05.1999 |
| 2:17.20 | Tia Garrard | (Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers) | Kingston | 14.05.2023 |
(59) | 2:17.21 | Eva Holland | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Tooting Bec | 7.05.2018 |
(60) | 2:17.42 | Kayah Wilks | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Gateshead | 10.07.2015 |
(61) | 2:17.50 | Lucy Broderick | (Reigate Priory AC) | Basingstoke | 17.06.2017 |
| 2:17.5 | Lauren Wormley | (Crawley AC) | Crawley | 25.07.2019 |
(63) | 2:17.6 | Carol Gair | (Mitcham AC) | | ??.??1979 |
(64) | 2:17.7 | Lianne Lafreniere | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Watford | 14.07.2012 |
(65) | 2:17.8 | Emma Berry | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | Portsmouth | 6.07.1985 |
(66) | 2:17.81 | Cecilia Savundra | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Kingston | 12.05.2002 |
(67) | 2:17.88 | Chloe Shipton | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Kingston | 12.05.2024 |
(68) | 2:17.9 | Charlotte Alexander | (unattached) | Coulsdon | 28.05.2016 |
(69) | 2:18.0 | Susie Cook | (Croydon Harriers) | Swindon | 4.07.1987 |
| 2.18.00 | Montana Jones | (Woking AC) | Woking | 7.09.2003 |
(71) | 2:18.04 | Hannah Edwards | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Copthall | 26.08.2007 |
(72) | 2:18.05 | Rebecca Dingemans | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Ashford | 30.05.2010 |
(73) | 2:18.47 | Hannah Brooks | (Crawley AC) | Watford | 31.07.2002 |
(74) | 2:18.5 | Jemima Bowen | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Guildford | 7.07.2019 |
(75) | 2:18.59 | Laura Suggitt | (Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC) | Kingston | 21.06.2008 |
(76) | 2:18.67 | Anastasia Hounslow | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Sheffield | 11.07.1997 |
(77) | 2:28.7 | S Evans | (Sutton & Cheam Harriers) | Motspur Park | 30.04.1978 |
(78) | 2:18.8 | Linda Bicknell | (Haslemere Border AC) | Motspur Park | 26.04.1980 |
(79) | 2:18.85 | Sophie Price | (Woking AC) | Aldershot | 2.07.2023 |
(80) | 2:18.9 | Karen Hill | (Waverley Harriers) | Plymouth | 8.09.1983 |
| 2:18.9 | Kamila Braithwaite | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | Hayes | 30.04.1995 |
| 2:18.9 | Susan Shiel-Rankin | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Bromley | 19.07.2009 |
| 2:18.9 | Claudia Lance Jones | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Guildford | 6.06.2015 |
| 2:18.9 | Martha Collings | (Woking AC) | Winchester | 18.06.2017 |
(85) | 2:19.0 | Donna Fraser | (Croydon Harriers) | Tooting Bec | 25.04.1987 |
(86) | 2:19.1 | Jackie Selley | (Hounslow AC) | Motspur Park | 12.06.1982 |
(87) | 2:19.2 | Christina Kirkby | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Guildford | 7.07.2019 |
(88) | 2:19.21 | Rebekah Riches | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | Battersea Park | 10.06.2017 |
(89) | 2:19.30 | Emily Milner | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Kingston | 14.05.2023 |
(90) | 2:19.4 | Julie Compton | (Woking AC) | Crystal Palace | 17.07.1976 |
(91) | 2:19.48 | Laura Burke | (Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC) | Kingston | 9.06.2007 |
(92) | 2:19.5 | Harriet Field | (South London Harriers) | Ashford | 9.06.2007 |
| 2:19.5 | Alexandra Brown | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Eton | 18.07.2015 |
| 2:19.5 | Lily-Rose Brown | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Tooting Bec | 30.07.2022 |
(95) | 2:19.54 | Imogen Hadley | (Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC) | Milton Keynes | 2.06.2018 |
(96) | 2:19.69 | Lulu Weisz | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | Ashford | 18.08.2019 |
(97) | 2:19.7 | M Murray | (Mitcham AC) | Croydon | 29.04.1984 |
(98) | 2:19.79 | India Blakey | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Wormwood Scrubs | 22.06.2022 |
(99) | 2:19.8 | Karina Firth | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Aldershot | 23.05.1982 |
| 2:19.8 | Kelly Turner | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | Bracknell | 15.07.1989 |
(101) | 2:19.87 | Aaliyah Tharmakulasingam | (Sutton & District AC) | Kingston | 11.05.2024 |
(102) | 2:19.89 | Ruth Myburgh | (South London Harriers) | Ashford | 23.05.2009 |
(103) | 2:19.9 | Amanda Tingay | (Surrey Beagles AC) | Crystal Palace | 2.09.1979 |
| 2:19.90 | Georgina Clarke | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | Stjordal, NOR | 2.06.2018 |
(105) | 2:20.0 | Sue Pearce | (Croydon Harriers) | Crystal Palace | 27.06.1971 |
(106) | 2:20.10 | Ruth Bourne | (Tonbridge) | Kingston | 8.05.2010 |
| 2:20.1 | Matilda Rainsborough | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Wimbledon | 31.07.2010 |
| 2:20.10 | Niamh Brown | (Reigate Priory AC) | Brighton | 30.05.2012 |
(109) | 2:20.17 | Christine Lowson | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Portsmouth | 29.05.2005 |
(110) | 2:20.18 | Isla Murray | (Holland Sports AC) | Basingstoke | 17.06.2023 |
(111) | 2:20.2 | Molly Sharples | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Guildford | 11.07.2010 |
| 2:20.20 | Ellie Sakaria | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Ashford | 14.08.2016 |
(113) | 2:20.3 | J Scobell | (Sutton & Cheam Harriers) | Enfield | 21.07.1984 |
(114) | 2:20.37 | Lily Grant | (Reigate Priory AC) | Kingston | 15.05.2016 |
(115) | 2:20.45 | Ria Wingfield | (Camberley & District AC) | Basingstoke | 18.07.2012 |
(116) | 2.20.5 | Elsa Palmer | (Dorking Mole Valley AC) | Carshalton | 25.07.2015 |
(117) | 2:20.6 | Rachel Disley | (Haslemere Border AC) | Motspur Park | 30.04.1978 |
(118) | 2:20.67 | Pippa Earley | (Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers) | Bedford | 20.09.2015 |
(119) | 2:20.8 | Daisy Collingridge | (Croydon Harriers) | Kingston | 11.06.2005 |
| 2:20.8 | Emma Headley | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | Wimbledon | 8.06.2011 |
(121) | 2:20.86 | Sophie Dove | (Camberley & District AC) | Erith | 20.06.2015 |
(122) | 2:20.87 | Abi White | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Kingston | 11.06.2016 |
(123) | 2:20.9 | India Adams | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Guildford | 1.07.2017 |
(124) | 2:21.0 | E Murray | (Mitcham AC) | Aldershot | 18.06.1983 |
| 2:21.0 | Pippa Tilney | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Watford | 14.07.2012 |
(126) | 2:21.1 | Margaret Parris | (Selsonia Ladies AC) | Crystal Palace | 14.06.1969 |
(127) | 2:21.4 | Sophia Van-Wyk | (Woking AC) | Croydon | 16.05.1993 |
| 2:21.4 | Rachel Pharaoh | (Walton AC) | Walton | 16.07.2016 |
(129) | 2.21.43 | Alys Morgan | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Kingston | 15.05.2004 |
(130) | 2:21.49 | Darby Begley-Jones | (Walton AC) | Kingston | 24.05.2015 |
(131) | 2:21.52 | Kyra Sethna-McIntosh | (Croydon Harriers) | Kingston | 9.06.2018 |
(132) | 2:21.6 | Jacqueline Ledger | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Crystal Palace | 29.06.1974 |
| 2:21.6 | Dominique Corradi | (Sutton & District AC) | Coulsdon | 28.05.2016 |
(134) | 2.21.64 | Joanna Rowland | (Crawley AC) | Kingston | 15.05.2004 |
(135) | 2:21.7 | D Phillips | (Camberley & District AC) | Wimbledon | 15.04.1973 |
(136) | 2:21.76 | Rosie Hammond | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Battersea Park | 11.06.2016 |
(137) | 2:21.8 | Phoebe Bowen | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Portsmouth | 17.06.2018 |
(138) | 2:21.83 | Tamara Hibbins | (Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC) | Kingston | 12.05.2019 |
(139) | 2:21.86 | Naomi Walmsley (U13) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Aldershot | 27.07.2023 |
(140) | 2:21.93 | Beatrice Eminson | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | Kingston | 11.05.2024 |
(141) | 2:21.95 | Nadia Allan | (Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers) | Woking | 1.08.2012 |
(142) | 2:21.96 | Georgie Hay | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Tooting | 18.06.2011 |
(143) | 2:22.0 | Stacey Wallace | (Camberley & District AC) | Croydon | 16.05.1993 |
| 2:22.0 | Elle Butcher | (Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers) | Kingston | 6.05.2012 |
(145) | 2:22.02 | Jessica Tabraham | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Battersea Park | 10.06.2017 |
(146) | 2:22.05 | Kate Brown | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Basingstoke | 17.07.2013 |
(147) | 2:22.06 | Holly Landon | (Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC) | Kingston | 13.05.2018 |
(148) | 2:22.1 | Lauren Taylor | (Camberley & District AC) | Aldershot | 18.07.2021 |
(149) | 2:22.2 | Rona Smith | (Croydon Harriers) | Croydon | 28.04.1985 |
| 2:22.2 | Charlotte Griffiths | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Croydon | 4.06.2016 |
(151) | 2:22.23 | Amy Dove | (Camberley & District AC) | Kingston | 14.05.2017 |
(152) | 2:22.3 | K Luckins | (Camberley & District AC) | Motspur Park | 19.06.1971 |
| 2:22.30 | Isobel Penniceard | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Tooting Bec | 22.07.2017 |
(154) | 2:22.42 | Francesca Evered | (Reigate Priory AC) | Eltham | 20.06.2018 |
(155) | 2:22.6 | Lucy Cook | (Croydon Harriers) | Thurrock | 29.07.1989 |
| 2:22.6 | Anna Thomas | (Camberley & District AC) | Aldershot | 20.05.2017 |
(157) | 2:22.7 | Amelie Attenborough | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Bracknell | 3.06.2018 |
(158) | 2:22.75/ | Maya Rungusumy | (South London Harriers) | Kingston | 13.05.2023 |
(159) | 2.22.8 | Vanessa Wenban | (Surrey AC) | Motspur Park | 29.04.1979 |
| 2:22.8 | Aimee Earlam | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Eton | 20.07.2013 |
(161) | 2:22.96 | Ines Maignan | (Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC) | Kingston | 11.05.2024 |
(162) | 2.23.05 | Avril Robinson | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Kingston | 13.05.2006 |
(163) | 2:23.1 | Sian Brooks | (Feltham AC) | Carshalton | 10.06.1972 |
| 2:23.1 | Caron Lillie | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Motspur Park | 27.04.1980 |
| 2:23.1 | Lucy Olsen | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Mile End | 17.06.2014 |
(166) | 2:23.2 | Emily Haberfield | (Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC) | Uxbridge | 22.08.2010 |
(167) | 2.23.28 | Sophie Paterson | (Croydon Harriers) | Kingston | 13.05.2006 |
(168) | 2:23.3 | Angela Fennell | (Camberley & District AC) | Motspur Park | 13.06.1970 |
| 2:23.3 | Gemma McDonald | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Norwich | 17.07.2005 |
(170) | 2:23.33 | Maya Watson | (South London Harriers) | Kingston | 13.05.2023 |
(171) | 2:23.4 | Amanda Lucas | (Redhill & Surrey Beagles AC) | Croydon | 12.05.1996 |
| 2:23.4 | Victoria Robinson | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Walton | 29.06.2013 |
(173) | 2:23.44 | Tabitha Brown | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Crawley | 12.06.2021 |
(174) | 2.23.50 | Bethan Hubbard | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Kingston | 12.05.2007 |
| 2:23.5 | Rebecca Pritchard | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Wimbledon | 31.07.2010 |
| 2:23.5 | Arabella Wilson | (Winchester & District AC) | Guildford | 16.05.2021 |
(177) | 2:23.58 | Jo Parker | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Watford | 14.06.2006 |
(178) | 2:23.6 | Natalie Bretherton | (Camberley & District AC) | Woking | 24.06.2012 |
| 2:23.6 | Susannah Hirst | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Salisbury | 11.06.2016 |
(180) | 2:23.7 | Catherine Berry | (Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers) | Woking | 23.04.1989 |
| 2:23.7 | Maya Jobbins | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Winchester | 23.07.2022 |
| 2:23.7 | Florence White | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | Carshalton | 27.08.2022 |
(183) | 2:23.73 | Julia Latin | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Kingston | 12.05.2019 |
(184) | 2:23.74 | Helena Corbin | (Woking AC) | Woking | 5.09.2004 |
(185) | 2.23.76 | Ruth Haynes | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Kingston | 10.05.2008 |
(186) | 2:23.8 | S Davidson | (Woking AC) | Motspur Park | 19.06.1971 |
| 2:23.8 | Gemma Dare | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | Kingston | 9.05.1999 |
(188) | 2:23.81 | Emily Reeves | (Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC) | Woking | 3.08.2011 |
(189) | 2:23.82 | Eloise O'Shaughnessy (U13) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Kingston | 28.07.2013 |
(190) | 2:23.9 | Maureen Huggins | (Selsonia Ladies AC) | Crystal Palace | 15.06.1968 |
| 2:23.9 | Ellie Slevin | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Aldershot | 20.05.2017 |
(192) | 2:23.92 | Sophie Osborn | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | Kingston | 12.05.2019 |
(193) | 2:23.98 | Evie Higton | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Kingston | 26.05.2013 |
| 2:23.98 | Poppy Craig-McFeely | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Wimbledon | 8.04.2018 |
(195) | 2:24.0y | Diane Marchment | (Croydon Harriers) | Bracknell | 3.06.1968 |
| 2:24.0 | G Sawyer | (Surrey AC) | Motspur Park | 1.05.1977 |
| 2:24.0 | Chloe Crossman | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Stevenage | 28.06.2008 |
| 2:24.00 | Maia Morrell | (South London Harriers) | Kingston | 9.07.2022 |
(199) | 2:24.1 | Sandra Green | (Surrey AC) | Motspur Park | 30.04.1978 |
(200) | 2:24.14 | Abbie Owen | (Reigate Priory AC) | Kingston | 13.06.2015 |
(201) | 2:24.2 | Sally Evans | (Sutton & Cheam Harriers) | Motspur Park | 27.04.1980 |
| 2:24.2 | A Paynter | (Camberley & District AC) | Harlow | 1.07.1989 |
| 2:24.2 | Olivia Stillman | (Sutton & District AC) | Tooting Bec | 10.05.2015 |
| 2:24.2 | Rachel Clutterbuck | (Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC) | Bournemouth | 22.06.2019 |
| 2:24.20 | Imogen Freeman | (Woking AC) | Aldershot | 2.07.2023 |
(206) | 2:24.26 | Anousha Wardley | (Reigate Priory AC) | Eltham | 23.07.2014 |
(207) | 2:24.3y | Ann Dunn | (Selsonia Ladies AC) | Harlow | 29.07.1967 |
| 2:24.3 | Kathleen Sims | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Wimbledon | 20.04.1974 |
| 2:24.3 | S Badham | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | Croydon | 17.05.1992 |
(210) | 2:24.34 | Enoki Calvert-Ansari | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Kingston | 11.05.2024 |
(211) | 2:24.35 | Tamra Chan | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Bromley | 20.07.2019 |
(212) | 2:24.39 | Amy Cooper | (Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC) | Kingston | 1.08.2021 |
(213) | 2:24.4 | Karen Marsh | (Mitcham AC) | Motspur Park | 13.06.1970 |
| 2:24.4 | Hayley Payne | (Croydon Harriers) | Motspur Park | 14.06.1986 |
| 2:24.4 | Georgia Taylor | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Basingstoke | 25.06.2006 |
| 2:24.4 | Kaitlin Howard | (Woking AC) | Hendon | 15.06.2011 |
(217) | 2:24.44 | Gabriella Ceccherini | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | Kingston | 8.06.2019 |
(218) | 2:24.5 | Paula Francis | (Mitcham AC) | Motspur Park | 27.04.1980 |
(219) | 2:24.58 | Emiko Salvi | (Reigate Priory AC) | Kingston | 15.05.2016 |
(220) | 2:24.59 | Jessica Allen | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Kingston | 11.05.2024 |
(221) | 2:24.6 | Bea Allan | (Dorking Mole Valley AC) | Walton | 29.06.2013 |
(222) | 2:24.65 | India Kaur | (Sutton & District AC) | Kingston | 11.05.2024 |
(223) | 2:24.7 | S Forbes | (Surrey AC) | Motspur Park | 30.04.1978 |
| 2:24.70 | Annabel Hobday | (Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers) | Kingston | 24.05.2015 |
(225) | 2:24.8 | Poppy Disley-May | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Crawley | 15.07.2009 |
(226) | 2:24.84 | Yimika Adewakun | (Sutton & District AC) | Kingston | 9.06.2007 |
(227) | 2:24.9 | Emily Adams | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Kingston | 9.05.1999 |
| 2:24.9 | Amy James | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Guildford | 5.08.2007 |
| 2:24.9 | Zoe Tompkins | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Bromley | 22.06.2014 |
(230) | 2:25.0 | Tia Hansford | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Winchester | 19.05.2018 |
(231) | 2:25.08 | Eleanor Smith-Hahn (U13) | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | Kingston | 27.07.2008 |
(232) | 2:25.1 | Jackie Bennett | (Croydon Harriers) | Wimbledon | 16.05.1971 |
| 2:25.1 | S Lynch | (Mitcham & Sutton AC) | Tooting Bec | 26.04.1987 |
| 2:25.1 | Madeleine Orenstein | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | Coulsdon | 28.05.2016 |
(235) | 2.25.19 | Katie Gilkes | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Kingston | 13.05.2006 |
(236) | 2:25.2 | Sophie Storey | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Grays | 30.05.2009 |
(237) | 2:25.21 | Tamara Myall | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Watford | 15.06.2011 |
(238) | 2:25.3 | Rochelle Fairchild | (Croydon Harriers) | Motspur Park | 12.06.1982 |
| 2:25.3 | Sophie Cowper | (Redhill & Surrey Beagles AC) | Horsham | 23.07.2005 |
| 2:25.3 | Ava McAndie | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | Guildford | 17.06.2023 |
(241) | 2:25.32 | Isabella Padt | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | Kingston | 13.05.2012 |
(242) | 2:25.4 | R Titmarsh | (Mitcham AC) | Motspur Park | 30.04.1978 |
| 2:25.4 | Mary Iheke | (Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers) | Kingston | 12.06.2004 |
| 2:25.4 | Kathleen Mooney | (South London Harriers) | Wimbledon Park | 2.09.2018 |
(245) | 2:25.5 | F Eagle | (Mole Valley Runners) | Croydon | 17.05.1992 |
| 2:25.5 | Karin Muya | (Herne Hill Harriers) | St Albans | 3.05.2009 |
| 2:25.5 | Olivia McDonald | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Guildford | 2.07.2016 |
| 2:25.5 | Caitlyn Harvey | (Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers) | Poole | 18.05.2019 |
(249) | 2:25.57 | Emily Easton | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Eton | 30.07.2022 |
(250) | 2:25.6 | Fiona Clarke | (Camberley & District AC) | Woking | 6.09.2009 |
| 2:25.6 | Amy Morphy | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Bournemouth | 22.06.2014 |
(252) | 2:25.64 | Ella Henderson | (Walton AC) | Kingston | 15.05.2022 |
(253) | 2:25.7 | Julia Lee | (Croydon Harriers) | Brighton | 1.06.1975 |
| 2:25.7 | N Andrews | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | Croydon | 17.05.1992 |
| 2:25.70 | Charlotte Dannatt | (Camberley & District AC) | Watford | 10.07.2013 |
(256) | 2:25.76 | Saffron Lewis-Collymore | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | Kingston | 11.06.2016 |
(257) | 2:25.8 | Katie Hopkins | (Woking AC) | Woking | 7.06.2015 |
| 2:25.8 | Sian Popham | (Walton AC) | Poole | 18.05.2019 |
(259) | 2:25.89 | Amelia Casey | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | Watford | 15.07.2015 |
(260) | 2.25.9 | Joanne Holloway | (Woking AC) | Motspur Park | 29.04.1979 |
| 2:25.90 | Katherine Shiel-Rankin | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Kingston | 14.05.2011 |
| 2:25.9 | Hebe Hunter | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Tooting Bec | 19.05.2018 |
(263) | 2:25.98 | Sophie Lomas | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | Basingstoke | 23.06.2019 |
(264) | 2:26.0 | Victoria Stokes | (Sutton & District AC) | Croydon | 12.05.1996 |
| 2:26.0 | Helena Robey | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Kingston | 10.05.1998 |
| 2:26.00 | Lucy Brett (U13) | (Dorking Mole Valley AC) | Kingston | 31.07.2011 |
| 2:26.0 | Kiara Valkenburg | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | Coulsdon | 30.07.2017 |
(268) | 2:26.03 | Freyja Ridge | (Camberley & District AC) | Bracknell | 30.03.2024 |
(269) | 2:26.1 | Gail Thornhill | (Croydon Harriers) | | 10.08.1969 |
| 2:26.1 | Christine Simmonds | (Croydon Harriers) | Wimbledon | 15.04.1973 |
| 2:26.1 | S Atter | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Wimbledon | 20.04.1974 |
| 2:26.1 | P Whitehouse | (Mole Valley Runners) | Croydon | 17.05.1992 |
| 2:26.1 | Josie Savill | (Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC) | Harrow | 19.06.2011 |
| 2:26.1 | Skye O'Shaughnessy | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Lee Valley | 6.05.2012 |
(275) | 2:26.13 | Kitty Scott (U13) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Aldershot | 7.07.2022 |
(276) | 2:26.2 | Sarah-Jane Pickett | (Horsham Blue Star Harriers) | Crawley | 12.09.1999 |
| 2.26.2 | Natasha Etherington | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Guildford | 30.05.2004 |
| 2:26.2 | Laura Smith | (Sutton & District AC) | Walton | 13.07.2013 |
(279) | 2:26.30 | Evelyn Archer | (St Mary's Richmond AC) | Kingston | 11.05.2024 |
(280) | 2:26.32 | Anna Brophy (U13) | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Kingston | 26.05.2013 |
| 2:26.32 | Phoebe Fuller (U13) | (Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC) | Aldershot | 7.07.2021 |
(282) | 2:26.4 | S Campbell | (Selsonia Ladies AC) | Carshalton | 10.06.1972 |
| 2:26.4 | Lilyella Harland-Fairweather | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Guildford | 17.05.2015 |
(284) | 2:26.44 | Mae Partridge | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Watford | 7.05.2008 |
(285) | 2:26.5 | S Townsley | (Croydon Harriers) | Tooting Bec | 25.04.1987 |
| 2:26.5 | Charis Mogan | (Woking AC) | Winchester | 18.05.2019 |
(287) | 2:26.55 | Parris French (U13) | (Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC) | Eton | 18.06.2017 |
(288) | 2:26.58 | Peony Myall | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Basingstoke | 17.07.2013 |
(289) | 2:26.6 | K Wade | (Wigmore L) | Motspur Park | 1.05.1977 |
| 2:26.6 | Zoe Ladbrook | (Sutton & Cheam Harriers) | Motspur Park | 30.04.1978 |
| 2:26.6 | Angharad Hughes | (Richmond & Twickenham AC) | Kingston | 9.05.1999 |
| 2:26.6 | Breagha Campbell | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Lee Valley | 6.05.2012 |
(293) | 2:26.66 | Pippa Roessler (U13) | (Reigate Priory AC) | Crawley | 22.06.2016 |
(294) | 2:26.7 | K Nicholson | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Motspur Park | 1.05.1977 |
(295) | 2:26.76 | Florence Mills | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Kingston | 13.05.2023 |
(296) | 2:26.8 | Ellen Fairman | (Selsonia Ladies AC) | Wimbledon | 16.05.1971 |
| 2:26.8 | Elaine Harding | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | Wimbledon | 3.05.1975 |
| 2:26.8 | B Parker | (Mitcham & Sutton AC) | Tooting Bec | 25.04.1987 |
| 2:26.8 | Keauna Phillips-Darko | (South London Harriers) | Crawley | 18.08.2012 |
(300) | 2:26.88 | Alice Chandler | (Reigate Priory AC) | Crawley | 13.07.2011 |
(301) | 2:26.9 | J Brown | (Selsonia Ladies AC) | Wimbledon | 20.04.1974 |
| 2:26.9 | Eugenie Cockle | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Kingston | 4.05.2013 |
| 2:26.90 | Felicity Croucher | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Kingston | 11.05.2024 |
(304) | 2:26.95 | Tabitha Adams | (Sevenoaks) | Ashford | 12.06.2010 |
| 2:26.95 | Joanne Fallon | (Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC) | Hendon | 1.08.2010 |
(306) | 2:26.99 | Martine Scott | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Street | 11.06.2016 |
(307) | 2:27.0y | Wendy Kiener | (Woking AC) | Motspur Park | 15.06.1968 |
| 2:27.0 | L Carter (U13) | (Mitcham AC) | Motspur Park | 26.04.1980 |
| 2:27.0 | Clara Sawicki | (Walton AC) | Walton | 27.06.2015 |
| 2:27.0 | Eliza Sutton | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Guildford | 4.06.2017 |
| 2:27.0 | Jules Rabey | (Camberley & District AC) | Guildford | 15.07.2017 |
| 2:27.00 | Sophie Jack | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Croydon | 3.07.2022 |
(313) | 2:27.05 | Ellen Weir | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | Watford | 18.04.2018 |
(314) | 2:27.06 | Ella Scrase | (Reigate Priory AC) | Guildford | 17.07.2021 |
(315) | 2:27.2 | C Chaplen | (Selsonia Ladies AC) | Carshalton | 10.06.1972 |
| 2:27.20 | Lucy Drummond | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | Kingston | 8.05.2010 |
| 2:27.2 | Poppy Wardley | (Reigate Priory AC) | Guildford | 17.05.2015 |
| 2:27.2 | Ciara Mulvihill | (Woking AC) | Woking | 16.07.2016 |
| 2:27.2 | Connie Hutchings | (Belgrave Harriers) | Reading | 10.06.2023 |
(320) | 2:27.21 | Jessica Robinson | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Kingston | 14.06.2014 |
(321) | 2:27.26 | Francesca Summers | (Dorking Mole Valley AC) | Kingston | 12.06.2010 |
(322) | 2:27.3 | Harriet Preedy | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Winchester | 18.07.2010 |
(323) | 2:27.32 | Emily Rodenburg (U13) | (Camberley & District AC) | Watford | 4.09.2013 |
| 2:27.32 | Julia Newman (U13) | (Sutton & District AC) | Kingston | 12.05.2019 |
(325) | 2:27.39 | Pippa Allnutt | (Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC) | Kingston | 11.05.2024 |
(326) | 2:27.4 | C Adaway | (Mitcham AC) | Croydon | 24.04.1983 |
| 2:27.4 | J Roan | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | Croydon | 24.04.1983 |
| 2:27.4 | N Symes | (Camberley & District AC) | Tooting Bec | 27.04.1986 |
| 2.27.40 | Zoe Shannon | (Dorking MV) | Woking | 7.09.2003 |
(330) | 2:27.42 | Abigail Cunningham | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Kingston | 14.05.2016 |
(331) | 2:27.5 | Laura Gent | (Reigate Priory AC) | Guildford | 4.07.2009 |
| 2:27.5 | Antigone Tymens | (Walton AC) | Kingston | 23.05.2015 |
(333) | 2.27.55 | Lucy Morris | (Woking AC) | Kingston | 13.05.2006 |
(334) | 2.27.6 | Serena Brotherton | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | Woking | 6.06.2004 |
(335) | 2:27.66 | Hannah Pye | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Nuneaton | 4.07.2022 |
(336) | 2:27.7 | Amelia Stiff | (South London Harriers) | Eton | 20.07.2013 |
(337) | 2:27.78 | Isobel Irwin | (Dorking Mole Valley AC) | Kingston | 11.06.2011 |
(338) | 2:27.8 | Karen Spackman | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | Wimbledon | 25.04.1982 |
| 2:27.8 | E Clarke | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | Wimbledon | 25.04.1982 |
| 2:27.8 | Astra Hartney | (Woking AC) | Croydon | 16.05.1993 |
| 2:27.8 | Joanna Parker | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Salisbury | 31.07.2005 |
| 2:27.8 | Eleanor Palmer | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Guildford | 21.05.2011 |
| 2:27.8 | Peggy Winterborn | (South London Harriers) | Tooting Bec | 29.04.2017 |
| 2:27.8 | Jessica Booth | (South London Harriers) | Tooting | 11.09.2022 |
(345) | 2:27.85 | Clarissa Nicholls | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Lee Valley | 21.06.2015 |
(346) | 2:27.9 | Helen Penfold | (Mitcham AC) | | 28.06.1969 |
| 2:27.9 | Cathy Enright | (Croydon Harriers) | Croydon | 28.04.1985 |
| 2:27.9 | S Bullock | (Camberley & District AC) | Tooting Bec | 27.04.1986 |
| 2.27.9 | Katherine Mertens | (Woking AC) | Kingston | 10.05.2003 |
(350) | 2:28.0 | A Whatley | (Woking AC) | Motspur Park | 2.05.1976 |
| 2:28.0 | E Oxley | (Surrey AC) | Motspur Park | 1.05.1977 |
| 2:28.0 | L Naylor | (East Grinstead AC) | Motspur Park | 27.04.1980 |
| 2:28.0 | A Cluer | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | Croydon | 28.04.1985 |
| 2:28.0 | Cora Harrison | (Dorking Mole Valley AC) | Crawley | 16.07.2008 |
| 2:28.0 | Hannah Tompkins | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Walton | 29.06.2013 |
| 2:28.0 | Iona Alexander | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | Coulsdon | 30.07.2023 |
(357) | 2:28.1 | M Afflick | (Mitcham AC) | Motspur Park | 30.04.1978 |
| 2.28.1 | N Amiss (U13) | (Woking AC) | Motspur Park | 17.05.1984 |
| 2:28.1 | Georgia Bell | (Sutton & District AC) | Walton | 21.07.2012 |
| 2:28.1 | Katriona Brown | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Aldershot | 30.05.2015 |
| 2:28.1 | Della Sakaria | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Croydon | 2.06.2018 |
(362) | 2:28.11 | Catherine Taylor | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Kingston | 14.05.2005 |
(363) | 2:28.12 | Megan Coffey | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Kingston | 11.06.2016 |
(364) | 2:28.2 | J Frankland | (Mitcham AC) | Motspur Park | 2.05.1976 |
| 2:28.2 | Lorraine Tyler | (Mitcham AC) | Motspur Park | 30.04.1978 |
| 2:28.2 | J Stone | (Belgrave Harriers) | Tooting Bec | 27.04.1986 |
| 2:28.2 | Laura Parker | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Guildford | 4.05.2008 |
(368) | 2:28.24 | Elizabeth Holyday | (Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers) | Kingston | 13.05.2023 |
(369) | 2:28.27 | Gracie Shade (U13) | (South London Harriers) | Kingston | 11.05.2024 |
(370) | 2:28.3 | Gale | (Croydon Harriers) | | 12.07.1969 |
| 2:28.3 | A Shamaris | (Selsonia Ladies AC) | Motspur Park | 2.05.1976 |
| 2:28.30 | Imogen Burton | (Walton AC) | Kingston | 10.06.2017 |
| 2:28.3 | Johanna Tofte | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | Kingston | 2.09.2017 |
(374) | 2:28.32 | Gabriella Thoburn | (South London Harriers) | Basingstoke | 23.06.2019 |
(375) | 2:28.36 | Shakila Keable (U13) | (Reigate Priory AC) | Kingston | 12.05.2019 |
(376) | 2:28.4 | L Haskins | (Woking AC) | Wimbledon | 16.05.1970 |
| 2:28.4 | P Gee | (Mitcham AC) | Motspur Park | 1.05.1977 |
| 2:28.4 | T Bryant | (Mitcham AC) | Croydon | 24.04.1983 |
| 2:28.4 | A Crouch | (Mitcham & Sutton AC) | Croydon | 17.05.1992 |
| 2:28.4 | Phoebe Potter | (Waverley Harriers) | Abingdon | 16.07.2023 |
(381) | 2:28.5 | K Amey | (Mitcham AC) | Motspur Park | 2.05.1976 |
(382) | 2:28.6 | Flo Anderson | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Mile End | 18.06.2013 |
| 2:28.6 | Ella Newton | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Guildford | 12.07.2014 |
(384) | 2:28.62 | Yasmin Goater | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Kingston | 14.05.2005 |
(385) | 2:28.63 | Amelia Clark | (South London Harriers) | Carshalton | 13.09.2015 |
(386) | 2:28.65 | Lisa Ferguson | (Reigate Priory AC) | Ashford | 29.05.2010 |
| 2:28.65 | Lucille Fletcher | (Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers) | Kingston | 26.05.2013 |
(388) | 2:28.68 | Francesca Reid Lloyd | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Battersea | 4.07.2012 |
(389) | 2:28.7 | Molly Renfer | (Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers) | Kingston | 8.09.2007 |
| 2:28.7 | Amaya Jones | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | Horsham | 20.05.2012 |
(391) | 2:28.71 | Charlotte Coleman | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | Kingston | 11.05.2024 |
(392) | 2:28.74 | Sophie Doherty | (Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers) | Basingstoke | 23.06.2019 |
(393) | 2:28.8y | Linda Collinge | (Camberley & District AC) | Harlow | 29.07.1967 |
| 2:28.8 | A Wicks | (Sutton & Cheam Harriers) | Croydon | 28.04.1985 |
| 2:28.8 | S Torbet | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Woking | 23.04.1989 |
| 2:28.8 | Daisy Corbett (U13) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Horsham | 1.06.2013 |
(397) | 2:28.82 | Hope Kalfoss (U13) | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Kingston | 11.05.2024 |
(398) | 2:28.83 | Anna Forster | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Battersea Park | 12.06.2021 |
| 2:28.83 | Kitty Dover | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Kingston | 11.05.2024 |
(400) | 2:28.9 | Sue Fewtrell | (Croydon Harriers) | Motspur Park | 1.05.1977 |
| 2:28.9 | Zoe Sivell | (Croydon Harriers) | Tooting Bec | 17.08.1986 |
| 2:28.9 | E Koseoglu (U13) | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | Tooting Bec | 15.05.1988 |
| 2:28.9 | Claire Nichols | (Woking AC) | Croydon | 16.05.1993 |
| 2:28.9 | Sophie Foreman | (South London Harriers) | Twickenham | 20.06.2010 |
| 2:28.9 | Millie Henson | (Holland Sports AC) | Battersea Park | 22.06.2019 |
(406) | 2:28.91 | Brooke Taylor | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | Kingston | 8.06.2019 |
(407) | 2:29.0 | S Tedder | (Mitcham AC) | Wimbledon | 20.04.1974 |
| 2:29.0 | N Byrne | (Dorking St Paul's AC) | Wimbledon | 25.04.1982 |
| 2:29.0 | E Green | (Surrey Beagles AC) | Tooting Bec | 27.04.1986 |
| 2:29.0 | H Summers | (Surrey Beagles AC) | Tooting Bec | 27.04.1986 |
| 2:29.0 | Phoebe Matravers | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Kingston | 18.06.2017 |
(412) | 2:29.03 | Holly Haile | (Croydon Harriers) | Hendon | 17.07.2011 |
(413) | 2:29.1 | Celia Thixton | (Mitcham AC) | Wimbledon | 20.04.1974 |
| 2:29.1 | Beverley Frank | (Mitcham AC) | Wimbledon | 20.04.1974 |
| 2:29.1 | D Macari | (Redhill & Reigate AC) | Tooting Bec | 27.04.1986 |
| 2:29.1 | G Hensman | (Mitcham & Sutton AC) | Tooting Bec | 25.04.1987 |
| 2:29.1 | Olivia Thompson (U13) | (South London Harriers) | Coulsdon | 28.05.2016 |
| 2:29.1 | Emelye Kenyon-Brown | (Reigate Priory AC) | Croydon | 4.06.2016 |
(419) | 2:29.2 | A Vaughan | (Selsonia Ladies AC) | Wimbledon | 16.05.1971 |
| 2:29.2 | J Stevens | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | Wimbledon | 20.04.1974 |
| 2:29.2 | N Kalafatis | (Mitcham AC) | Croydon | 24.04.1983 |
| 2:29.2 | Grace Osborne | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Guildford | 11.07.2010 |
| 2:29.2 | Lucy Bean | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | Horsham | 20.05.2012 |
| 2:29.2 | Darcey-Mae Booth | (South London Harriers) | Coulsdon | 30.07.2023 |
(425) | 2:29.23 | Alice Wills | (Walton AC) | Watford | 26.08.2009 |
(426) | 2:29.25 | Jasmin Dotzek | (Crawley AC) | Crawley | 10.09.2006 |
(427) | 2:29.29 | Beth Hamlet | (Walton AC) | Kingston | 12.06.2010 |
(428) | 2:29.3 | J Wilkinson | (Mitcham & Sutton AC) | Tooting Bec | 25.04.1987 |
| 2:29.30 | Faith Chen | (Croydon Harriers) | Kingston | 9.06.2018 |
| 2:29.3 | Millie Doyle | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | Tooting Bec | 20.07.2019 |
(431) | 2.29.33 | Amber Wright | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Kingston | 10.05.2008 |
(432) | 2:29.36 | Emer Kerr | (Sutton & District AC) | Horsham | 9.09.2007 |
(433) | 2:29.4 | T Walsh | (Woking AC) | Wimbledon | 20.04.1974 |
| 2:29.4 | Catherine Hall | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Guildford | 30.06.2007 |
| 2:29.4 | Megan Mawer | (Camberley & District AC) | Bournemouth | 15.06.2014 |
| 2:29.4 | Stella Thomas | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Mile End | 12.06.2018 |
(437) | 2:29.41 | Arianna Atkinson | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Kingston | 11.05.2024 |
(438) | 2:29.44 | Charlotte Mitchell | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Guildford | 5.07.2023 |
(439) | 2:29.5 | T Burton | (Croydon Harriers) | Motspur Park | 13.06.1970 |
| 2:29.5 | C Poulton | (Dorking St Paul's AC) | Woking | 23.04.1989 |
| 2:29.50 | Gaby Miles | (Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers) | Tooting | 23.08.2008 |
| 2:29.5 | Evie Wilkinson | (Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers) | Aldershot | 20.05.2017 |
| 2:29.50 | Sophie Wright (U13) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Kingston | 15.05.2022 |
(444) | 2:29.52 | Roisin Davies | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Guildford | 8.07.2023 |
(445) | 2:29.54 | Lily Johnson | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Birmingham | 4.07.2017 |
(446) | 2:29.55 | Holly Sutton Trott | (Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC) | Battersea Park | 9.06.2018 |
| 2:29.55 | Ava Clark | (South London Harriers) | Kingston | 12.06.2021 |
(448) | 2:29.6 | K Voice | (Woking AC) | Wimbledon | 25.04.1982 |
| 2:29.6 | N Hawkins | (Mitcham & Sutton AC) | Woking | 24.04.1988 |
| 2:29.6 | Milla McKenzie | (Belgrave Harriers) | Lee Valley | 20.05.2014 |
(451) | 2:29.7 | D Scanlon | (South London Harriers) | Croydon | 24.04.1983 |
| 2:29.7 | Emma Firth | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | Croydon | 11.05.1996 |
| 2.29.7 | Louise Eley (U13) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Kingston | 11.05.2003 |
(454) | 2.29.8 | C Scanlon (U13) | (Sutton & Cheam Harriers) | Motspur Park | 28.04.1979 |
| 2:29.8 | J Hubbard | (Woking AC) | Tooting Bec | 27.04.1986 |
| 2:29.8 | Jessica Wilkinson | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Guildford | 17.06.2006 |
| 2:29.80 | Isabelle Ellis | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | Tooting Bec | 5.05.2014 |
| 2:29.8 | Lalita O'Mahoney | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Guildford | 20.07.2019 |
(459) | 2.29.85 | Isabel Brinsden | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | Kingston | 13.05.2006 |
(460) | 2:29.9 | H Sawyer | (Surrey AC) | Motspur Park | 1.05.1977 |
| 2:29.9 | Grace McDonagh | (Sutton & District AC) | Sutton | 6.06.2009 |
(462) | 2:30.0 | M Farrell | (Bracknell AC) | Motspur Park | 2.05.1976 |
| 2:30.0 | Fiona Hutson (U13) | (Croydon Harriers) | Mitcham | 6.07.1978 |
| 2:30.0 | A Hunn | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | Croydon | 12.05.1996 |
| 2:30.0 | Lizzie Cave | (Camberley & District AC) | Crawley | 19.09.2004 |
| 2:30.0 | Tabitha Bowden | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Horsham | 1.06.2013 |
| 2:30.0 | Lucy Withers | (Walton AC) | Walton | 29.06.2013 |
| 2:30.0 | Kiki Webb | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Bracknell | 3.06.2018 |
(469) | 2:30.09 | Charlotte Gurney (U13) | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | Tooting Bec | 26.09.2020 |
(470) | 2:30.1 | Jane Dinsdale | (Mitcham AC) | Wimbledon | 25.04.1982 |
| 2:30.1 | Rachel Crane | (Croydon Harriers) | Woking | 24.04.1988 |
| 2:30.1 | Alison Williams | (Croydon Harriers) | Bournemouth | 1.07.1989 |
| 2:30.10 | Sophie Wilmot | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Crawley | 10.09.2006 |
| 2:30.1 | Kathryn Ditton | (Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC) | Guildford | 19.05.2012 |
| 2:30.1 | Catrin Murphy | (Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC) | Battersea | 8.06.2013 |
| 2:30.1 | Jessica Moore | (Croydon Harriers) | Carshalton | 23.08.2015 |
| 2:30.1 | Ursula Hall | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Lee Valley | 26.06.2016 |
(478) | 2:30.11 | Georgina Crossman | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Woking | 4.08.2010 |
(479) | 2:30.2 | L Mayer | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | Croydon | 28.04.1985 |
(480) | 2:30.27 | Naomi Wyllie | (Croydon Harriers) | Kingston | 14.06.2008 |
(481) | 2:30.3 | Olivia Barnes | (Walton AC) | Kingston | 3.06.2023 |
(482) | 2:30.4 | A White (U13) | (Mitcham AC) | Motspur Park | 29.04.1978 |
| 2:30.4 | Celine Headen | (Epsom & Ewell Harriers) | Tooting Bec | 25.04.1987 |
| 2:30.4 | A Lettis | (Woking AC) | Croydon | 17.05.1992 |
| 2:30.4 | Lorna Vyse | (Woking AC) | Kingston | 9.05.1999 |
| 2:30.4 | Amy Lawrence | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Stevenage | 9.08.2009 |
| 2:30.4 | Bea Austin | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Bracknell | 14.08.2011 |
| 2:30.4 | Harriet Kingscott (U13) | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Bournemouth | 20.04.2024 |
(489) | 2:30.5 | J Lettis | (Woking AC) | Croydon | 17.05.1992 |
| 2:30.50 | Lucy Hoad (U13) | (Reigate Priory AC) | Crystal Palace | 3.04.2011 |
| 2:30.5 | Hollie Earlam | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Woking | 20.05.2012 |
| 2:30.5 | Orla Carroll | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Tooting Bec | 30.07.2022 |
(493) | 2:30.6 | K Firth | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Wimbledon | 25.04.1982 |
| 2:30.6 | P Etheridge (U13) | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Tooting Bec | 17.05.1987 |
| 2:30.6 | Catherine Blandford | (Walton AC) | Bournemouth | 22.06.2019 |
(496) | 2:30.7 | Jenny Bacon | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Crawley | 19.09.2004 |
| 2:30.7 | Danielle Brewer | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Sutton | 8.07.2006 |
| 2:30.7 | Nicola Toft | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Walton | 29.06.2013 |
| 2:30.7 | Sophie Williams | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Horspath | 1.07.2017 |
| 2:30.70 | Ariana Shala | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | Kingston | 31.07.2021 |
500 athletes with performances of 2:30.70 or better. |
Other marks |
| 2:08.21mx | Saskia Millard | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Hendon | 28.06.2014 |
| 2:13.36mx | Kayah Wilks | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Eltham | 24.06.2015 |
| 2:13.52mx | Lucy Wright | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Tooting | 24.08.2022 |
| 2:14.55mx | Maisie Collis | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Brighton | 30.05.2018 |
| 2:16.32mx | Eugenie Cockle | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Watford | 10.09.2014 |
| 2:18.70mx | Naomi Walmsley (U13) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Carshalton | 27.04.2024 |
| 2:19.00mx | Kitty Scott (U13) | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Aldershot | 27.07.2023 |
| 2:19.35mx | Imogen Hadley | (Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC) | Bromley | 21.05.2018 |
| 2:19.70mx | Molly Sharples | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Parliament Hill | 23.04.2011 |
| 2:19.82mx | Lily Grant | (Reigate Priory AC) | Tonbridge | 7.06.2016 |
| 2:20.62mx | Abi White | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Watford | 13.07.2016 |
| 2:20.64mx | Maya Rungusumy | (South London Harriers) | Coulsdon | 29.04.2023 |
| 2:21.72mx | Arabella Wilson | (Guildford & Godalming AC) | Bromley | 11.10.2020 |
| 2:23.11mx | Shakila Keable (U13) | (Reigate Priory AC) | Tooting Bec | 26.09.2020 |
| 2:23.78mx | Caitlyn Harvey | (Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers) | Tooting Bec | 2.09.2020 |
| 2:24.23mx | India Kaur | (Sutton & District AC) | Carshalton | 27.04.2024 |
| 2:24.48mx | Abbey Jeffcoat | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Tooting Bec | 3.10.2020 |
| 2:24.51mx | Otelia Garcia Davis | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | Carshalton | 27.04.2024 |
| 2:24.61mx | Charlotte Mitchell | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Aldershot | 27.07.2023 |
| 2:26.99mx | Megan Coffey | (Walton AC) | Watford | 13.07.2016 |
| 2:27.12mx | Hannah Pye | (Aldershot, Farnham & District AC) | Aldershot | 27.07.2023 |
| 2:27.23mx | Darcey-Mae Booth | (South London Harriers) | Wimbledon | 13.04.2024 |
| 2:27.28mx | Elizabeth Holyday | (Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers) | Kingston | 1.05.2024 |
| 2:27.9mx | Charlotte Gurney (U13) | (Hercules Wimbledon AC) | Battersea Park | 22.05.2021 |
| 2:29.39mx | Sophie Wright (U13) | (Herne Hill Harriers) | Wimbledon | 13.04.2024 |
| 2:30.06mx | Emma Wilson | (Camberley & District AC) | Watford | 9.08.2017 |
| 2:30.19mx | Ruby Masson (U13) | (Holland Sports AC) | Bromley | 22.05.2021 |