|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
| | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
Today's Date:
15 June 2024
|
|
| | | SURREY OUTDOOR TRACK & FIELD RANKINGS - 2015 |
Click below for other age groups:-
| | 100 Metres (Standard: 14.50) | | 11.6 | 1 | Jaleel Roper | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Mile End | 16 Jun | | | | 12.5 | 2r3 | Ange Gbeyo | Croydon Harriers | Carshalton | 13 Aug | | | | 12.8 | 3h1 | Miles Ayoola | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Mile End | 16 Jun | | | | 13.0 | 1B | Tyvon Inniss | Croydon Harriers | Coulsdon | 14 Jun | | | | 13.1 | 1A | George Asprey | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Portsmouth | 18 Jul | | | | 13.16/+2.6 w | 2ns2 | Obadiah Angus | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 18 Jul | | | | 13.2 | 2A | Emanual Bonney | Sutton & District AC | Portsmouth | 18 Jul | | | | 13.2 | 2A | Thomas White | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Perivale | 18 Jul | | | | 13.23/+2.6 w | 3ns2 | Louis Smithen | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 18 Jul | | | | 13.4 | 4A | Mats Lindstrom | Guildford & Godalming AC | Portsmouth | 21 Jun | | | | 13.4 | 1ns1 | Raid Boukari | Croydon Harriers | Reading | 21 Jun | | | | 13.4 | 1ns4 | Robert Philpott | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Walton | 12 Jul | | | | 13.5 | 2A | Emmanuel Gray | Herne Hill Harriers | Crawley | 2 May | | | | 13.5 | 1r4 | Louis Smithen | Croydon Harriers | Wimbledon Park | 6 Sep | | | | 13.5 | 2r3 | Joshua Simpson | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Wimbledon Park | 6 Sep | | | | 13.6 | 4A | Sam Clifton | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Guildford | 7 Jun | | | | 13.6 | 3B | Toby Dronfield | Guildford & Godalming AC | Portsmouth | 21 Jun | | | | 13.6 | 3A | Adam Teale | Camberley & District AC | Poole | 12 Jul | | | | 13.6 | 1B | Luke Sears | Camberley & District AC | Perivale | 18 Jul | | | | 13.7 | 2B | Dylan Dyson-Holland | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Guildford | 30 May | | | | 13.7 | 3ns1 | Clayton Mytil (U11) | Herne Hill Harriers | Eton | 18 Jul | | | | 13.7 | 1ns1 | Kieran Schofield | Guildford & Godalming AC | Perivale | 18 Jul | | | | 13.7 | 2A | Ebube Chiana | Herne Hill Harriers | Eton | 18 Jul | | | | 13.7 | 6r3 | Andre Parker | Herne Hill Harriers | Carshalton | 23 Aug | | | | 13.7 | 5r3 | Marcus Austin | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Carshalton | 23 Aug | | | | 13.74 | 3r1 | Miles Copeland | Croydon Harriers | Wimbledon Park | 12 Apr | | | | 13.77 | 2r2 | Nicolas Gayle | South London Harriers | Wimbledon Park | 12 Apr | | | | 13.8 | 1A | Liam Cobley | Holland Sports AC | Erith | 30 May | | | | 13.8 | 1A | Matthew Amanor-Boadu | Sutton & District AC | Horsham | 21 Jun | | | | 13.8 | 4r7 | Dontae Parker | Herne Hill Harriers | Carshalton | 23 Aug | | | | 13.9 | 1ns4 | Leo Smith | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Coulsdon | 14 Jun | | | | 13.9 | 1ns1 | James Smyth | Guildford & Godalming AC | Portsmouth | 21 Jun | | | | 13.9 | 2ns1 | Sam Schofield | Guildford & Godalming AC | Perivale | 18 Jul | | | | 13.9 | 2r1 | Theo Lewis | Reigate Priory AC | Walton | 22 Jul | | | | 13.9 | 3r4 | Nathanael Pongolati | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Wimbledon Park | 6 Sep | | | | 13.91 | 3r2 | Xander Collins | South London Harriers | Wimbledon Park | 12 Apr | | | | 14.0 | 1B | Ross Forrest | Walton AC | Carshalton | 2 May | | | | 14.0 | 1ns1 | Huesan Chan | Croydon Harriers | Walton | 12 Jul | | | | 14.0 | 5A | Samuel Oteng Ntim | Herne Hill Harriers | Eton | 18 Jul | | | | 14.0 | 1r4 | Arun Franzini | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Carshalton | 23 Aug | | | | 14.1 | 3 | Sam Rowe | Walton AC | Basingstoke | 4 Apr | | | | 14.1 | 3 | Thomas Leacock | Woking AC | Portsmouth | 11 Apr | | | | 14.1 | 1ns2 | Safyre Jackson | Sutton & District AC | Carshalton | 2 May | | | | 14.1 | 4A | Angus MacFarlane | South London Harriers | Coulsdon | 14 Jun | | | | 14.1 | 6A | Olly Wilson | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Portsmouth | 21 Jun | | | | 14.1 | 4ns1 | Chidi Ajeh | Croydon Harriers | Reading | 21 Jun | | | | 14.1 | 1ns1 | Samuele Matala | Sutton & District AC | Portsmouth | 18 Jul | | | | 14.1 | 2B | Emile Fowler | Walton AC | Portsmouth | 18 Jul | | | | 14.1 | 3r3 | Jack Goodman | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Wimbledon Park | 6 Sep | | | | 14.11/-2.0 | 2r9 | Lewis Marti-Cornish | Crawley AC | Crawley | 24 Jun | | | | 14.2 | 1B | Elliot Dickinson | Woking AC | Woking | 7 Jun | | | | 14.2 | 7A | Ben Whitehead | Camberley & District AC | Portsmouth | 21 Jun | | | | 14.2 | 3ns1 | Anthony Robins-Kent | Walton AC | Portsmouth | 18 Jul | | | | 14.2 | 3r1 | Antonio St. Ange | Herne Hill Harriers | Wimbledon Park | 2 Aug | | | | 14.26/+1.0 | 5A | Max Eastwood | Belgrave Harriers | Mile End | 21 Jun | | | | 14.3 | 4B | Jack Bingham | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 30 May | | | | 14.3 | 1ns | Tom Verills | Woking AC | Woking | 7 Jun | | | | 14.3 | 5ns1 | Henry Downes | Guildford & Godalming AC | Perivale | 18 Jul | | | | 14.4 | 2B | Benjamin King | Camberley & District AC | Basingstoke | 26 Apr | | | | 14.4 | 3ns1 | Tom Williams | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Guildford | 30 May | | | | 14.4 | 1ns9 | Adam Siddeeq | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 7 Jun | | | | 14.4 | 1r5 | Finn Burns-Hussein | Sutton & District AC | Carshalton | 23 Aug | | | | 14.4 | 1r2 | Tom Blamey | Guildford & Godalming AC | Reading | 13 Sep | | | | 14.5 | 4ns1 | Daniel Horsey | Walton AC | Portsmouth | 18 Jul | | | | 14.5 | 1r2 | Jacob Alley | Herne Hill Harriers | Walton | 22 Jul | | | | 14.5 | 1r4 | Leo Blackwood | Guildford & Godalming AC | Reading | 13 Sep | | | | 14.50/0.0 mx | 1r15 | Alexander Imam | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Tooting Bec | 4 May | | |
|
Go to Top of Page
|
E&OE.
NOTES These rankings are produced from the information held in our rankings database. For each performance we hold the athlete's name and their club. For some athletes we also hold their date of birth which allows us to verify the age group they were in at the time of achieving the performance. For those athletes we are able to create a "Profile" which shows, on one screen, all the performance data we hold for that athlete and this is shown as a link from the athlete's name. At no time do we display the date of birth of any living athlete.
SEND UPDATES FOR RANKINGS TO ONE OF THE FOLLOWING CONTACTS:-
WHEN SENDING E-MAILS PLEASE USE A MEANINGFUL SUBJECT (eg SURREY RANKINGS) - OTHERWISE YOUR MESSAGE MAY BE TREATED AS SPAM AND COULD BE REJECTED. IT IS IMPORTANT THAT YOU USE THE E-MAIL ADDRESSES SHOWN ABOVE SO THAT WE CAN RE-DIRECT THEM IF NECESSARY. ALSO, PLEASE ENSURE THAT YOU INCLUDE ALL OF THE FOLLOWING DETAILS FOR EACH PERFORMANCE:-(1) Event; (2) Age Group; (3) Athlete's First Name & Last Name; (4) Athlete's Club and/or School; (5) the Performance and (6) the Date and Venue when and where it was achieved.
|