|
200 Metres (Standard: 27.00) |
| 22.8 | | Ehi Oboite | Croydon Harriers | Eton | 23 Jul | | |
| 23.2 | | Dijon Archer | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 2 Jul | | |
| 23.49/+0.2 | 1 | Tom Kennedy | South London Harriers | Kingston | 10 Jun | | |
| 23.8 | | Ashley Warner | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Bracknell | 20 Aug | | |
| 23.83/+1.2 | 3h2 | Joash Howard | Croydon Harriers | Birmingham | 6 Aug | | |
| 23.9 | h | Simeon Ramsey-Graham | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 14 May | | |
| 23.93 | | Derek Yeboah | Croydon Harriers | Copthall | 4 Jun | | |
| 24.4 | 5A | Damilola Segun | Croydon Harriers | Crystal Palace | 9 Apr | | |
| 24.4 | 1A | Niall Lapper | Sutton & District AC | Wimbledon Pk | 5 Jul | | |
| 24.5 | 1 | Ben McDaniel | South London Harriers | Sutton | 12 Jul | | |
| 24.51 | 4 | Burton Dredge | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 14 May | | |
| 24.6 | | Michael Reece | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 25 Jun | | |
| 24.6 | 3B | Damilola Aofolaju | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 2 Jul | | |
| 24.6 | 2B | Jake Budd | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 2 Jul | | |
| 24.7 | | Christopher Gibbs | Guildford & Godalming AC | Bournemouth | 4 Jun | | |
| 24.74/+0.2 | 3 | Ashley Valentine | WimbledonCol | Kingston | 10 Jun | | |
| 24.9 | | Nicholas Blanchard | Crawley AC | Crawley | 30 Apr | | |
| 25.17/+1.4 | 3 | Josh Dada | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 29 Jul | | |
| 25.2 | 2A | Louis Johnson | Walton AC | Perivale | 25 Jun | | |
| 25.2 | | Richard Smeaton | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 2 Jul | | |
| 25.2 | | Chris Cuthbert | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Milton Keynes | 23 Jul | | |
| 25.3 | | Edmund Gaisie | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Carshalton | 25 Jun | | |
| 25.3 | 4B | Stefan Richards | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 2 Jul | | |
| 25.38 | h | Christopher Fisher | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 14 May | | |
| 25.5 | | Sunny Adebanji | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 21 Jun | | |
| 25.5 | | Rikkie Letch | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Eton | 16 Jul | | |
| 25.6 | 3A | Connel Binnie | Redhill & Surrey Beagles AC | Horsham | 4 Jun | | |
| 25.6 | | Daryl Rugless | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 2 Jul | | |
| 25.7 | 1A | Tom Blocksidge | Sutton & District AC | Kingston | 2 Jul | | |
| 25.9 | 3A | Kwadwo Sarpong | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Crawley | 30 Apr | | |
| 25.9 | 4A | Mark Hayward | Camberley & District AC | Perivale | 25 Jun | | |
| 26.0 | 1A | Julien Allwood | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 2 Jul | | |
| 26.1 | 1B | Jed Casco | Sutton & District AC | Wimbledon Pk | 5 Jul | | |
| 26.2 | | Charlie Thomson | Guildford & Godalming AC | Uxbridge | 25 Jun | | |
| 26.3 | 2B | Matthew Odega Odeh | WimbledonCol | Wimbledon Pk | 5 Jul | | |
| 26.4 | | Andre Thomas-Richards | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 2 Jul | | |
| 26.53 | h | Babatunde Amosu | Selhurst High School, Croydon | Kingston | 14 May | | |
| 26.6 | 3 | Callum Burke | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Tooting Bec | 16 Apr | | |
| 26.6 | 2A | Rorie Robinson | South London Harriers | Hoo | 21 May | | |
| 26.6 | 3B | William Bull | Croydon Harriers | Wimbledon Pk | 5 Jul | | |
| 26.6 | | Elliott Woolmer | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Eton | 16 Jul | | |
| 26.7 | 4 | Daniel Fabregas | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Bracknell | 30 Apr | | |
| 26.81 | h | Elliot Welch | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 14 May | | |
| 27.0 | 2B | Andrew Oluyemi | Herne Hill Harriers | Croydon | 18 Jun | | |
| 27.0 | 2A | Luke Newman | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 2 Jul | | |