|
| | 100 Metres (Standard: 12.30) | | 10.54/+2.2 w | 1 | Rechmial Miller | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Bedford | 30 Aug | | | | 10.59 | | Harry Aikines-Aryeetey | Sutton & District AC | Ipswich | 22 Aug 2004 | | | | 10.8 | 1A | Rechmial Miller | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Portsmouth | 20 Jul | | | | 11.0 | 1A | Iwan Fesnoux | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Eltham | 19 Apr | | | | 11.01/+6.5 w | 2r10 | Kishon Allen | Herne Hill Harriers | Lee Valley | 9 Jul | | | | 11.02 | 1ns1 | Kevin Owusu-Mantey | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Tooting Bec | 12 Jul | | | | 11.08/-0.4 | 4r1 | Ismail Abdul Karim | Herne Hill Harriers | Bromley | 9 Jun | | | | 11.1 | 2 | Jevonni McFarlane | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 27 Apr | | | | 11.1 | 1 | Kishon Allen | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 27 Apr | | | | 11.12/-0.1 | 1r2 | Creston Harrison | South London Harriers | Eltham | 25 Jun | | | | 11.24/+3.0 w | 5s3 | Cathan Marcell | Herne Hill Harriers | Bedford | 30 Aug | | | | 11.33/-0.4 | 2h1 | Daniel Luke | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 25 May | | | | 11.38/+1.2 | 2h2 | Cathan Marcell | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 25 May | | | | 11.4 | 1r2 | Alex Baptiste Wilson | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Tooting Bec | 27 Apr | | | | 11.4 | 1ns | Chi Ochugboju | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 18 May | | | | 11.4 | 1B | Alex Parkinson | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 12 Jul | | | | 11.42/+0.6 | 1ns3 | Kyle Cranston | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 21 Jun | | | | 11.46 | 5A | Brandon Murray | South London Harriers | Tooting Bec | 12 Jul | | | | 11.5 | 3A | Luke Kelly | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 8 Jun | | | | 11.53 | 3B | Daniel Poku-Davies | South London Harriers | Wimbledon Park | 3 May | | | | 11.6 | 1B | Jason Dwumfuo | Woking AC | Woking | 6 Jul | | | | 11.6 | 3A | David Webster | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 12 Jul | | | | 11.62/+1.2 | 5h2 | Christopher Sinclair | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 25 May | | | | 11.62/-0.7 | 1ns2 | Darel Stone | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 12 Jul | | | | 11.66/-1.3 | 1rE | Adam Ssali | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 12 Apr | | | | 11.7 | 3r3 | Tyri Donovan | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Tooting Bec | 27 Apr | | | | 11.7 | 3B | Alex Gooch | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 8 Jun | | | | 11.7 | 1B | Anton Goransson | Woking AC | Andover | 20 Jul | | | | 11.72/+1.0 | 4A | Sean Rafique | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Hendon | 27 Jul | | | | 11.78/-0.8 | 4h3 | Robert Sakala | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 25 May | | | | 11.8 | 2A | Rob Page | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Southampton | 27 Apr | | | | 11.87 | 5ns | Reegan Boyce | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 29 Jun | | | | 11.88 | 3r4 | Jason Dwunfuo | Woking AC | Woking | 6 Aug | | | | 11.9 | 5r2 | Emmanuel Adeoye | South London Harriers | Tooting Bec | 27 Apr | | | | 11.9 | 5r1 | Chikodi Alexander-Williams | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Tooting Bec | 27 Apr | | | | 11.9 | 3B | Dylan Gordon | Croydon Harriers | Stevenage | 1 Jun | | | | 11.9 | 1ns | Kit Streek | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 8 Jun | | | | 11.9 | 2ns | Alozie Nkwocha | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 8 Jun | | | | 11.9 | 2B | Daniel Benham | Woking AC | Crawley | 27 Jul | | | | 11.91/-0.2 | 1r1 | Troy Reid | Herne Hill Harriers | Battersea Park | 27 Jul | | | | 11.94/-0.2 | 2r1 | Nathanael Kennedy | Belgrave Harriers | Battersea Park | 27 Jul | | | | 11.95/+0.1 | 1r5 | Phillip Thomas | Herne Hill Harriers | Lee Valley | 28 May | | | | 11.95/-0.9 | 4r6 | Chris Annous | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 26 Jul | | | | 12.00/+0.8 | 6r4 | Nimi Kolade | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Tooting Bec | 5 May | | | | 12.0 | 3ns2 | Rory Edwards-Bennett | Croydon Harriers | Tooting Bec | 29 Jun | | | | 12.0 | 2ns | Joshua French | South London Harriers | Coulsdon | 6 Jul | | | | 12.0 | 2ns | George Barker | Camberley & District AC | Crawley | 27 Jul | | | | 12.1 | 3B | Nick Osman | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Perivale | 27 Apr | | | | 12.1 | 6A | George Stokes | Sutton & District AC | Perivale | 27 Apr | | | | 12.17/0.0 | 4B | Shannard Jackson | Croydon Harriers | Newham | 27 Apr | | | | 12.2 | 4B | Dougie Smullen | Sutton & District AC | Perivale | 27 Apr | | | | 12.23/-0.5 | 4B | Michelangelo Buter | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Norwich | 27 Apr | | | | 12.28/-3.0 | 4r4 | Sam Wattles | Herne Hill Harriers | Crystal Palace | 11 May | | | | 12.3 | 2B | Che Louis | Sutton & District AC | Carshalton | 1 Jun | | | | 12.3 | 8A | George Patten | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Guildford | 8 Jun | | |
|
|
| | 400 Metres (Standard: 58.00) | | 47.96 | | Josh Street | South London Harriers | Birmingham | 10 Jul 2010 | | | | 50.88 | 1 | Max Coyle | Reigate Priory AC | Kingston | 14 Jun | | | | 51.11 | 3r1 | Ocean Schwartz | Holland Sports AC | Woking | 6 Aug | | | | 51.2 | 2A | Daniel Luke | Croydon Harriers | Stevenage | 1 Jun | | | | 51.25 | 2 | Harry Spawforth | Guildford & Godalming AC | Basingstoke | 16 Jul | | | | 51.3 | 1ns | Feysel Nadew | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 23 Jul | | | | 51.33 | 1 | Joseph Bouakaze-Khan | Guildford & Godalming AC | Munich, GER | 22 May | | | | 51.59 | 2A | Sean Rafique | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Bromley | 1 Jun | | | | 51.6 | | Rob Page | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Brighton | 29 Jun | | | | 51.99 | 2 | Marcelle Rowe | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 14 Jun | | | | 52.18 | 4r1 | Daniel Farley | Woking AC | Woking | 6 Aug | | | | 52.3 | 2A | Samuel Cheesman | Guildford & Godalming AC | Bracknell | 18 May | | | | 52.49 | O | AJ Bennetts | Belgrave Harriers | Boston, Lincs | 20 Sep | | | | 52.65 | 4A | Chris Annous | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 12 Jul | | | | 53.19 | 1A | Samuel Westerman | Guildford & Godalming AC | Basingstoke | 14 Sep | | | | 53.31 | 3h2 | Sam Wattles | Herne Hill Harriers | Battersea Park | 14 Jun | | | | 53.47 | 1h1 | Ricardo King | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 14 Jun | | | | 53.7 | 1B | Che Louis | Sutton & District AC | Bracknell | 21 Jun | | | | 53.97 | 4A | Calum Beauchamp | Walton AC | Bromley | 2 Aug | | | | 54.10 | 3 | Daniel Harris | Sutton & District AC | Kingston | 25 May | | | | 54.13 | 3h1 | Craig Rawlings | Sutton & District AC | Kingston | 14 Jun | | | | 54.3 | 1ns1 | Joshua Bartholomew | Sutton & District AC | Coulsdon | 6 Jul | | | | 54.32 | 2h2 | Jack Amselem | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 25 May | | | | 54.5 | 2A | Euan Traynor | Walton AC | Carshalton | 1 Jun | | | | 54.5 | 1B | Alex Gooch | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 8 Jun | | | | 54.54 | 2r3 | Matthew Boxall | Crawley AC | Tonbridge | 5 Aug | | | | 54.6 | 3A | Harry Reynolds | Guildford & Godalming AC | Battersea Park | 21 Jun | | | | 54.67 | 4h1 | Chris Collins | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 25 May | | | | 54.7 | 2A | Rian McCawley | Camberley & District AC | Woking | 6 Jul | | | | 54.81 | 5h2 | Tom Harmsworth | Sutton & District AC | Kingston | 25 May | | | | 55.0 | 7A | Blake Moore | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Guildford | 8 Jun | | | | 55.2 | 2r2 | Daniel Ashwood | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Tooting Bec | 27 Apr | | | | 55.28 | o | Rory Kelly | Woking AC | Carshalton | 13 Sep | | | | 55.29 | 1r3 | Dougie Smullen | Sutton & District AC | Tooting Bec | 5 May | | | | 55.5 | 1 | Kit Streek | Guildford & Godalming AC | Twickenham | 7 Sep | | | | 55.6 | 3A | Ross Maxwell | Camberley & District AC | Crawley | 27 Jul | | | | 55.66 | 6h2 | Michael Slavin | Sutton & District AC | Kingston | 25 May | | | | 55.7 | 5A | Alex Meaklim | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Perivale | 27 Apr | | | | 56.1 | 4A | Joshua Hall | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Carshalton | 1 Jun | | | | 56.6 | 3ns | James Rady | Holland Sports AC | Coulsdon | 6 Jul | | | | 57.4 | 5A | Will Planes | Guildford & Godalming AC | Carshalton | 1 Jun | | | | 57.41 mx | 2h3 | Alex Thompson | South London Harriers | Crystal Palace | 19 Jul | | | | 57.45 | 8r1 | Michelangelo Buter | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Eton | 19 Apr | | | | 57.6 | 4A | George Marchant | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Crawley | 27 Jul | | | | 57.94 | 6r3 | Hallam Webb (U15) | Camberley & District AC | Crawley | 16 Jul | | | | 58.0 | | Tom Fitch | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Bracknell | 18 May | | |
|
| | 800 Metres (Standard: 2:18.00) | | 1:51.06 | | Rikkie Letch | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Twickenham | 3 Jun 2009 | | | | 1:54.43 | 3 | Feysel Nadew | Herne Hill Harriers | Birmingham | 12 Jul | | | | 1:55.97 | 2r1 | Harry Spawforth | Guildford & Godalming AC | Basingstoke | 16 Jul | | | | 1:56.82 | 2r1 | Nathan Inkester | South London Harriers | Lee Valley | 12 Apr | | | | 1:56.97 | 2 | Edward Olsen | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 24 May | | | | 1:59.20 | 2B | Joseph Bouakaze-Khan | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 14 Jun | | | | 2:00.00 | 1r1 | Will Bardsley | South London Harriers | Bromley | 11 Aug | | | | 2:00.6 | 3 | Paul Burgess | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 23 Jul | | | | 2:01.07 | 2A | Kieron Connor | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 17 May | | | | 2:01.11 | 2r1 | Harry Reynolds | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Eton | 19 Apr | | | | 2:01.18 | 5r11 | Matthew Boxall | Crawley AC | Tonbridge | 3 Jun | | | | 2:01.27 | 9r22 | Rian McCawley | Camberley & District AC | Watford | 18 Jun | | | | 2:02.60 | 6r4 | Charlie Wyllie | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Crawley | 20 Apr | | | | 2:03.22 | 3 | Billy Black | Herne Hill Harriers | Battersea Park | 14 Jun | | | | 2:04.1 | 1A | Daniel Farley | Woking AC | Andover | 20 Jul | | | | 2:04.33 mx | 4r16 | Robert Spalding | Croydon Harriers | Watford | 23 Apr | | | | 2:04.42 | 6rD | Robert Spalding | Croydon Harriers | Eltham | 28 May | | | | 2:04.7 | 3B | Calum Beauchamp | Walton AC | Basingstoke | 12 Jul | | | | 2:04.76 | 4r1 | Marcelle Rowe | Croydon Harriers | Wimbledon Park | 6 Apr | | | | 2:04.76 | 1B | Adam Moore | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Eton | 29 Jun | | | | 2:05.0 | 2A | Joshua Bartholomew | Sutton & District AC | Perivale | 27 Apr | | | | 2:05.4 | 4 | Mohamed Et Taheri | Herne Hill Harriers | Battersea Park | 14 Jun | | | | 2:05.48 | 4h2 | Samuel Cheesman | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 24 May | | | | 2:05.81 mx | 1r7 | Blake Moore | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Watford | 10 Sep | | | | 2:06.27 | 1r7 | Josiah Pawson | Reigate Priory AC | Crawley | 25 Jun | | | | 2:06.3 | 4A | Tom Fitch | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Guildford | 8 Jun | | | | 2:06.37 mx | 8r2 | Jack Collins | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Tooting Bec | 26 Jul | | | | 2:06.7 | | Matt Murphy | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Brighton | 29 Jun | | | | 2:06.8 | 4 | Abel Tadesse | Herne Hill Harriers | Coulsdon | 29 Jun | | | | 2:07.06 | 6h2 | Charlie Brackenborough | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 24 May | | | | 2:07.06 | 3h2 | William Harvey | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 14 Jun | | | | 2:07.3 | 4A | Ross Maxwell | Camberley & District AC | Brighton | 29 Jun | | | | 2:07.51 | 4h1 | Joshua Hall | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 24 May | | | | 2:07.58 | 5r1 | Chris Cecil | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Mile End | 7 Jul | | | | 2:07.6 | 3A | Neil Wellard | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Perivale | 27 Apr | | | | 2:07.8 | 4ns | Imran Nadew | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 23 Jul | | | | 2:07.89 | 5h1 | Alex Thompson | South London Harriers | Kingston | 24 May | | | | 2:09.74 mx | 3r7 | Harry Grace | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Watford | 10 Sep | | | | 2:09.9 | 2B | George Marchant | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Guildford | 8 Jun | | | | 2:10.32 | 2r5 | Oliver Baker | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Crawley | 20 Apr | | | | 2:10.40 | 4 | Blake Moore | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Bracknell | 29 Mar | | | | 2:11.2 | 9 | Josh Knight | Holland Sports AC | Coulsdon | 29 Jun | | | | 2:11.45 | 4h3 | James Lyne | South London Harriers | Kingston | 24 May | | | | 2:11.84 | 3r3 | Jack Collins | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Wimbledon Park | 6 Apr | | | | 2:12.46 | 7h2 | Ben Charnock | Sutton & District AC | Kingston | 14 Jun | | | | 2:13.49 | 5h3 | Matthew Gibbons | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 24 May | | | | 2:13.78 | 7h1 | Tom Singhgolden | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 24 May | | | | 2:14.1 | 2B | Craig Rawlings | Sutton & District AC | Carshalton | 1 Jun | | | | 2:14.3 | 3A | Luke Wakeling | Croydon Harriers | Harrow | 27 Jul | | | | 2:14.32 | 6h3 | Jamie Brown | Tonbridge AC | Kingston | 24 May | | | | 2:17.1 | 2B | Ashley Harvell | Camberley & District AC | Southampton | 27 Apr | | |
|
| | 1500 Metres (Standard: 4:55.00) | | 3:51.81 | | Gus Cockle | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Watford | 7 Aug 2013 | | | | 4:05.16 | 11r18 | Rian McCawley | Camberley & District AC | Watford | 2 Jul | | | | 4:05.52 | 1 | Harry Spawforth | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 14 Jun | | | | 4:11.50 mx | 7r15 | Charlie Wyllie | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Watford | 30 Jul | | | | 4:13.63 | 1 | Edward Olsen | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 25 May | | | | 4:14.23 | 1 | Joseph Bouakaze-Khan | Guildford & Godalming AC | Munich, GER | 22 May | | | | 4:16.21 | 1r1 | Harry Reynolds | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Wimbledon Park | 6 Apr | | | | 4:16.26 mx | 15r15 | Neil Wellard | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Watford | 30 Jul | | | | 4:17.01 | 1 | Paul Burgess | Herne Hill Harriers | Battersea Park | 14 Jun | | | | 4:17.49 | 3 | William Bardsley | South London Harriers | Kingston | 14 Jun | | | | 4:19.65 | | Nathan Gibson | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Watford | 4 Jun | | | | 4:20.74 mx | 9r14 | Samuel Cheesman | Guildford & Godalming AC | Watford | 30 Jul | | | | 4:21.86 | 7A | Adam Moore | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Birmingham | 7 Sep | | | | 4:22.8 | 1B | Calum Beauchamp | Walton AC | Basingstoke | 12 Jul | | | | 4:23.5 | 9 | Abel Tadesse | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 23 Jul | | | | 4:24.25 | 4 | James Lyne | South London Harriers | Kingston | 14 Jun | | | | 4:24.87 mx | 12r13 | Matthew Tolefree | Woking AC | Watford | 2 Jul | | | | 4:24.91 mx | 13r13 | Adam Tolefree | Woking AC | Watford | 2 Jul | | | | 4:24.97 | 5 | Matt Murphy | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Kingston | 14 Jun | | | | 4:25.35 | 3h1 | Tom Fitch | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Kingston | 25 May | | | | 4:25.91 | 4h1 | Nathan Bekele | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 25 May | | | | 4:26.7 | 2A | Kieron Connor | Croydon Harriers | Stevenage | 1 Jun | | | | 4:26.82 | 1r2 | Omar Harhara | Croydon Harriers | Wimbledon Park | 6 Apr | | | | 4:27.12 | 5h1 | Josh Knight | Holland Sports AC | Kingston | 25 May | | | | 4:27.33 | 5r1 | Joshua Bartholomew | Sutton & District AC | Wimbledon Park | 6 Apr | | | | 4:27.4 | 1ns | Josiah Pawson | Reigate Priory AC | Walton | 8 Jun | | | | 4:27.46 | 9r1 | Jack Collins | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Wimbledon Park | 20 Aug | | | | 4:27.77 | 2A | Robert Spalding | Croydon Harriers | Newham | 27 Apr | | | | 4:27.97 | 6r1 | Imran Nadew | Herne Hill Harriers | Wimbledon Park | 6 Apr | | | | 4:29.21 | 6A | Sam Westerman | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 14 Jun | | | | 4:31.87 | 2ns | Matthew Gibbons | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Tooting Bec | 12 Jul | | | | 4:32.83 mx | 4r3 | Matthew Boxall | Crawley AC | Crawley | 16 Jul | | | | 4:33.41 mx | 17r13 | Harry Grace | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Watford | 30 Jul | | | | 4:33.87 | 7h1 | Chris Cecil | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 25 May | | | | 4:34.19 | 3r2 | Alex Thompson | South London Harriers | Wimbledon Park | 6 Apr | | | | 4:34.94 | 2 | Blake Moore | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Bracknell | 29 Mar | | | | 4:35.05 | 8h1 | William Harvey | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 25 May | | | | 4:35.18 | 9h1 | Tom Singhgolden | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 25 May | | | | 4:36.02 | 11 | Henry McCann | Reigate Priory AC | Kingston | 14 Jun | | | | 4:37.5 | 3B | Luke Wakeling | Croydon Harriers | Stevenage | 2 Aug | | | | 4:42.27 | O | Ocean Schwartz | Holland Sports AC | Boston, Lincs | 21 Sep | | | | 4:45.3 | 2B | Ethan Forster | Camberley & District AC | Guildford | 8 Jun | | | | 4:47.14 mx | 6r7 | Harry Critchley | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Watford | 7 May | | | | 4:50.54 | 6r2 | Seb Hudspith | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Wimbledon Park | 6 Apr | | | | 4:50.78 | 7r2 | Dane Lawrence | Croydon Harriers | Wimbledon Park | 6 Apr | | | | 4:51.4 | 5B | James Whipman | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 8 Jun | | | | 4:51.9 | 3ns | Daniel Haughton | Sutton & District AC | Coulsdon | 6 Jul | | | | 4.53.06 | o | Alex Gurteen | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Carshalton | 14 Sep | | |
|
| | 1 Mile (Standard: 5:55.0) | | 4:33.27 | 1 | Rian McCawley | Camberley & District AC | Mile End | 7 Jul | | | | 4:41.68 | 8 | Edward Olsen | Belgrave Harriers | Wimbledon Park | 6 Apr | | |
|
| | 3000 Metres (Standard: 10:40.00) | | 8:21.39 | | Gus Cockle | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Watford | 29 May 2013 | | | | 8:52.25 mx | 4r2 | Edward Olsen | Herne Hill Harriers | Watford | 23 Apr | | | | 9:09.81 | 1 | Paul Burgess | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 25 May | | | | 9:12.06 | 2 | Nathan Gibson | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Kingston | 14 Jun | | | | 9:19.14 | 3 | Neil Wellard | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 14 Jun | | | | 9:28.32 | 3 | Abel Tadesse | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 25 May | | | | 9:31.5 | 6 | Rian McCawley | Camberley & District AC | Crawley | 21 Jun | | | | 9:33.0 | 9ns | Nathan Bekele | Herne Hill Harriers | Battersea Park | 2 Jul | | | | 9:38.16 | 6 | Matthew Gibbons | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 25 May | | | | 9:40.8 | 2A | Matthew Tolefree | Woking AC | Brighton | 29 Jun | | | | 9:41.3 | 1B | Adam Tolefree | Woking AC | Brighton | 29 Jun | | | | 9:41.79 | 3A | Adam Moore | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Norwich | 27 Apr | | | | 9:45.27 | 6 | Omar Harhara | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 14 Jun | | | | 9:47.82 | 5 | George Bourne | Tonbridge AC | Tonbridge | 3 Jun | | | | 9:58.82 | 5A | Blake Moore | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Hendon | 27 Jul | | | | 10:23.71 | 8 | Harry Critchley | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Kingston | 25 May | | | | 10:27.8 | | Matt Murphy | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Woking | 1 Jun | | | | 10:35.47 | 3A | Dane Lawrence | Croydon Harriers | Newham | 27 Apr | | | | 10:39.8 | 4A | Daniel Haughton | Sutton & District AC | Carshalton | 1 Jun | | |
|
| | 1500 Metres Steeplechase (91.4cm) (Standard: 5:30.00) | | 4:15.3 | | John Wilson | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kirkby | 26 Jul 1975 | | | | 4:44.9 | 1A | Rian McCawley | Camberley & District AC | Brighton | 29 Jun | | | | 4:48.30 | 4 | Abel Tadesse | Herne Hill Harriers | Crystal Palace | 16 Aug | | | | 5:00.4 | 7A | Euan Traynor | Walton AC | Portsmouth | 20 Jul | | | | 5:10.7 | 1B | Tom Fitch | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Woking | 1 Jun | | | | 5:16.5 | 2A | Matthew Tolefree | Woking AC | Woking | 1 Jun | | | | 5:23.4 | 3 | Harry Critchley | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Kingston | 14 Jun | | |
|
| | 100 Metres Hurdles (91.4cm) (Standard: 17.00) | | 12.8 | | Brett St. Louis | Herne Hill Harriers | Southwark Pk | 28 Jul 1985 | | | | 13.28/+1.9 | 1h1 | Robert Sakala | Croydon Harriers | Birmingham | 11 Jul | | | | 13.50/+0.7 | 2 | Adam Ssali | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 24 May | | | | 13.93/+1.7 | O | Dylan Carlsson-Smith | Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers | Boston, Lincs | 21 Sep | | | | 13.98/+1.0 | 3 | Rory Kelly | Woking AC | Kingston | 14 Jun | | | | 14.18/+1.7 | O | AJ Bennetts | Belgrave Harriers | Boston, Lincs | 21 Sep | | | | 14.3 | 1A | Alex Parkinson | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Guildford | 27 Jul | | | | 14.45/+1.0 | 5 | Harry Binnion | Woking AC | Kingston | 14 Jun | | | | 14.67 | 2 | Andrei Smirnov | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Battersea Park | 14 Jun | | | | 14.8 | 2B | Mityrae Brooks | Croydon Harriers | Harrow | 27 Jul | | | | 14.82/+0.1 | 7 | Darren Meaklim | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Crystal Palace | 17 Aug | | | | 14.94/+0.7 | 5 | Alex Wall | Camberley & District AC | Kingston | 24 May | | | | 15.23/+1.7 | O | Ocean Schwartz | Holland Sports AC | Boston, Lincs | 21 Sep | | | | 15.47/+0.5 | 5h1 | Toby McRae | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 14 Jun | | | | 15.63/+1.2 | o | Chris Annous | Herne Hill Harriers | Lee Valley | 29 Jun | | | | 15.7 | 4A | David Bishop | Crawley AC | Woking | 1 Jun | | | | 16.1 | 5B | Lewis Sullivan | Croydon Harriers | Stevenage | 1 Jun | | |
|
| | 400 Metres Hurdles (84.0cm) (Standard: 68.00) | | 52.72 | | Jacob Paul | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Cardiff | 16 Jul 2011 | | | | 55.92 | 4 | Sean Rafique | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Crystal Palace | 17 Aug | | | | 58.3 | 2A | Marcelle Rowe | Croydon Harriers | Harrow | 27 Jul | | | | 58.73 | 1 | Andrew Lomax | Walton AC | Kingston | 14 Jun | | | | 60.20 | 3 | Lewis Sullivan | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 25 May | | | | 60.8 | 2A | George Marchant | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Guildford | 8 Jun | | | | 62.3 | 3A | Rian McCawley | Camberley & District AC | Bracknell | 18 May | | | | 64.2 | 1A | Euan Traynor | Walton AC | Guildford | 27 Jul | | | | 65.1 | 3A | Xander Crockart | Guildford & Godalming AC | Guildford | 8 Jun | | | | 65.16 | 2B | Killion Elliot | Croydon Harriers | Newham | 27 Apr | | | | 65.7 | 1B | James Rady | Holland Sports AC | Winchester | 2 Aug | | | | 68.0 | 1B | Alex Wall | Camberley & District AC | Woking | 1 Jun | | |
|
|
|
|
| | Triple Jump (Standard: 10.80m [35ft3in]) | | 15.22 | 1 | Babatunde Amosu | Croydon Harriers | Bath | 31 Aug 2008 | | | | 14.37/+2.2 w | 1 | Jacob Veerapen | Sutton & District AC | Crystal Palace | 17 Aug | | | | 14.20 | 1A | Jacob Veerapen | Sutton & District AC | Portsmouth | 20 Jul | | | | 13.41/+3.5 w | 3 | Phillip Thomas | Herne Hill Harriers | Crystal Palace | 17 Aug | | | | 13.25 | 1A | Phillip Thomas | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 21 Jun | | | | 13.14/+4.2 w | 4 | Alex Meaklim | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Crystal Palace | 17 Aug | | | | 13.07/+2.0 | - | Alex Meaklim | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Crystal Palace | 16 Aug | | | | 12.38/+2.9 w | 6 | Reegan Boyce | Croydon Harriers | Crystal Palace | 17 Aug | | | | 12.26 | 6 | Ben Draper | unattached | Kingston | 14 Jun | | | | 12.25 | 2 | Reegan Boyce | Croydon Harriers | Stevenage | 1 Jun | | | | 12.18 | 2B | Nathaniel Jacques | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 21 Jun | | | | 12.00 | 2 | Alex Thompson | South London Harriers | Coulsdon | 29 Jun | | | | 11.92 | 4A | Nimi Kolade | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Wimbledon Park | 3 May | | | | 11.83 | 3 | Tomi Adedeji | Walton AC | Bedford | 5 Jul | | | | 11.82 | 4 | Tom Boutelle | Herne Hill Harriers | Battersea Park | 14 Jun | | | | 11.64 | 3 | Nathan Standing | South London Harriers | Coulsdon | 29 Jun | | | | 11.49 | 3A | Euan Traynor | Walton AC | Basingstoke | 12 Jul | | | | 11.45 | 2A | Alex Gooch | Guildford & Godalming AC | Bracknell | 18 May | | | | 11.35 | 1 | Chris Annous | Herne Hill Harriers | Battersea Park | 2 Jul | | | | 11.30 | | Tyri Donovan | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Eltham | 19 Apr | | | | 11.28 | | Curtis Court | Walton AC | Walton | 21 Jun | | | | 11.11 | 1B | Souleyman Bah | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Guildford | 27 Jul | | |
|
|
|
| | Hammer (5kg) (Standard: 17.00m [56ft0in]) | | 67.64 | | Gareth Cook | Sutton & Cheam Harriers | West London | 22 Sep 1985 | | | | 65.89 | 1 | Munroe Ritchie | Crawley AC | Kingston | 14 Jun | | | | 48.60 | 2 | Peter Cassidy | Guildford & Godalming AC | Hendon | 29 Mar | | | | 41.41 | 2A | Rory Kelly | Woking AC | Crawley | 27 Jul | | | | 34.62 | | Ben Bright | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Bracknell | 18 May | | | | 33.52 | 2 | Reiss Senior | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 28 Sep | | | | 27.15 | 2 | David Olajiga | Croydon Harriers | Harrow | 27 Jul | | | | 25.94 | 5 | Marcelle Rowe | Croydon Harriers | Stevenage | 1 Jun | | | | 17.45 | 4 | Leon Newell | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Carshalton | 1 Jun | | |
|
| | Javelin (700g) (Standard: 28.00m [92ft0in]) | | 62.86 | | Mark Francis | Sutton & District AC | Telford | 8 Jul 1994 | | | | 48.09 | 1 | Rory Kelly | Woking AC | Woking | 31 Aug | | | | 47.56 | O | Dylan Carlsson-Smith | Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers | Lee Valley | 29 Jun | | | | 43.84 | 1 | Lekan Ogunlana | Croydon Harriers | Harrow | 27 Jul | | | | 43.42 | O | AJ Bennetts | Belgrave Harriers | Boston, Lincs | 20 Sep | | | | 42.93 | O | Ocean Schwartz | Holland Sports AC | Boston, Lincs | 20 Sep | | | | 42.43 | 1A | Ben Bright | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Aldershot | 20 Jul | | | | 41.60 | 2 | Oliver Dunn | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 14 Jun | | | | 41.10 | 1 | Hamish Owen | Guildford & Godalming AC | Carshalton | 1 Jun | | | | 38.67 | 5 | Charlie Bennett | Reigate Priory AC | Kingston | 14 Jun | | | | 37.10 | 2 | Craig Rawlings | Sutton & District AC | Perivale | 27 Apr | | | | 36.74 | 6 | Oscar Tyrrell | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 14 Jun | | | | 35.87 | 2A | Alex Page | Woking AC | Woking | 6 Jul | | | | 35.32 | 4 | Calum O'Neill | South London Harriers | Kingston | 25 May | | | | 34.98 | 3A | Darel Stone | Croydon Harriers | Stevenage | 1 Jun | | | | 34.91 | 5 | Harry Robinson | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 25 May | | | | 32.79 | 5 | Lewis Takavarash | Woking AC | Woking | 1 Jun | | | | 32.14 | 6 | Leon Newell | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 25 May | | | | 29.13 | 4A | Jake Habgood | Camberley & District AC | Guildford | 8 Jun | | | | 28.45 | 5A | Rian McCawley | Camberley & District AC | Guildford | 8 Jun | | |
|
| | Octathlon (Standard: 2000pts) | | 4740pts | 5 | Dylan Carlsson-Smith | Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers | Boston, Lincs | 21 Sep | | | | 4607pts | 7 | Ocean Schwartz | Holland Sports AC | Boston, Lincs | 21 Sep | | | | 4551pts | 10 | AJ Bennetts | Belgrave Harriers | Boston, Lincs | 21 Sep | | | | 4496pts | 13 | Rory Kelly | Woking AC | Boston, Lincs | 21 Sep | | | | 4012pts | 15 | Chris Annous | Herne Hill Harriers | Lee Valley | 29 Jun | | | | 2139pts | 3 | Alex Gurteen | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Carshalton | 14 Sep | | |
|