|
| 200 Metres (Standard: 23.00) |
| 20.34 | | Chris Lambert (U23) | Belgrave Harriers | Bydgoszcz | 20 Jul 2003 | | |
| 20.90/+0.9 | | Josh Street (U20) | South London Harriers | Bedford | 17 Jun | | |
| 21.07/+1.7 | 1r3 | Greg Cackett | Belgrave Harriers | Donnas, ITA | 14 Jul | | |
| 21.19/+2.6 w | 1r2 | Jonathan Browne | Kent AC | Donnas, ITA | 14 Jul | | |
| 21.25/+0.6 | 2B | Jonathan Browne | Kent AC | Oordegem, BEL | | | |
| 21.35/+3.3 w | 4r10 | Oweka Wanogho (U23) | Croydon Harriers | Lee Valley | 18 Jul | | |
| 21.53/+2.9 w | 3r4 | Lawrence Mensah | Herne Hill Harriers | Lee Valley | 9 May | | |
| 21.57/+1.7 | 1B | Oweka Wanogho (U23) | Croydon Harriers | Basingstoke | 26 May | | |
| 21.66/+0.8 | 2r8 | Lawrence Mensah | Herne Hill Harriers | Lee Valley | 20 Jun | | |
| 21.67/+3.8 w | 1r8 | Cyle Carty (U23) | Sutton & District AC | Lee Valley | 6 Jun | | |
| 21.68/+3.2 w | 5r10 | Leroy Slue | Harrow AC | Lee Valley | 6 Jun | | |
| 21.69/-0.9 | 1A | Idris Ojuriye | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting | 21 Jul | | |
| 21.72/+1.1 | | Joe Yarde (U20) | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Derby | 9 Sep | | |
| 21.73/+1.7 | 2C | Leroy Slue | Harrow AC | Donnas, ITA | 14 Jul | | |
| 21.93/+2.2 w | 7 | Tucker Bryant (U20) | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Gateshead | 7 Jul | | |
| 21.95/+1.1 | | Tucker Bryant (U20) | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Basingstoke | 26 May | | |
| 21.97/+3.3 w | 4r9 | Daniel Davis | Woodford Green with Essex Ladies | Lee Valley | 18 Jul | | |
| 22.02/-0.5 | 2 | Lolu Oluwole-Ojo (U20) | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Kingston | 13 May | | |
| 22.03 | 1A | Lawrence Mensah | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting | 14 Apr | | |
| 22.1 | | Marvin Popoola (U17) | Herne Hill Harriers | Carshalton | 30 Jun | | |
| 22.10/+1.1 | | Jonathan Grant (U20) | Herne Hill Harriers | Derby | 9 Sep | | |
| 22.2 | 1A | Ollie King | Woking AC | Hemel Hempstead | 19 May | | |
| 22.2 | 1A | Dwayne Cowan | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Carshalton | 28 Jul | | |
| 22.23/-0.9 | 4A | Peter Phillips | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting | 21 Jul | | |
| 22.25/+2.4 w | 1r8 | AJ Boyce (U23) | Herne Hill Harriers | Lee Valley | 18 Jul | | |
| 22.28/+0.8 | 4r3 | Daniel Davis | Woodford Green with Essex Ladies | Hoorn, NED | 12 May | | |
| 22.29/+0.9 | 2B | Omar Dixon (U23) | Croydon Harriers | Newham | 23 May | | |
| 22.30/+2.8 w | 1r7 | Justin Green | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Lee Valley | 6 Jun | | |
| 22.32/+1.7 | 3B | Jordan Smith-Bent (U23) | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Basingstoke | 26 May | | |
| 22.36/+0.4 | 7B | Melvyn Anukam (U23) | Belgrave Harriers | Lee Valley | 27 May | | |
| 22.41/+2.8 w | 3r7 | Tshon Carnegie (U20) | Herne Hill Harriers | Lee Valley | 6 Jun | | |
| 22.44/+0.9 | | Cameron Smith (U20) | Croydon Harriers | Newham | 23 May | | |
| 22.45/+1.0 | 1r7 | Andre Nembhard | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Lee Valley | 20 Jun | | |
| 22.45/+2.0 | | Jonathan Osbourne (U20) | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Derby | 9 Sep | | |
| 22.47/-0.1 | 1rD | Blade Ashby (U20) | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 4 Jun | | |
| 22.47/-1.4 | 5r2 | Robert Graham | Herne Hill Harriers | Newham | 27 Jun | | |
| 22.49/-1.9 | 5A | AJ Boyce (U23) | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting | 21 Jul | | |
| 22.5 | 1 | Kyran Mitchell-Nanton (U23) | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Tooting | 25 Jul | | |
| 22.50/-0.9 | 7A | Victor Nwagbara | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Derby | 28 Jul | | |
| 22.52/-1.4 | | Zanson Plummer (U17) | Herne Hill Harriers | Lee Valley | 12 Sep | | |
| 22.54/-1.1 | 1 | Omar Dixon (U23) | Croydon Harriers | Crawley | 8 Apr | | |
| 22.59/+2.9 w | | Courtney Edwards (U20) | Herne Hill Harriers | Lee Valley | 6 Jun | | |
| 22.6 | | Afam Obi-Adewole (U20) | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 14 Jul | | |
| 22.62/-1.2 | 1rC | Max Mondelli (U17) | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Tooting Bec | 4 Jun | | |
| 22.62/+1.9 | 3h1 | Frederick Afrifa (U17) | Herne Hill Harriers | Gateshead | 6 Jul | | |
| 22.65 w | 1r1 | Samuel Adeyemi (U23) | Herne Hill Harriers | Woodford | 7 Jul | | |
| 22.66/+0.8 | 1ns | Justin Green | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Brighton | | | |
| 22.7 | | Gift McLaren (U20) | South London Harriers | Newbury | 9 Jun | | |
| 22.70/0.0 | | Jonathan Ilori (U20) | Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC | Bromley | 22 Jul | | |
| 22.73/+1.8 | | Damien Powell (U17) | Croydon Harriers | Manchester | 1 Sep | | |
| 22.74/+0.8 | 6r2 | Emanuel Adeyemi | Kent AC | Lee Valley | 20 Jun | | |
| 22.8 | | Joseph Chimkah (U23) | South London Harriers | Carshalton | 30 Jun | | |
| 22.8 | 1A | Rufus Nugent | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Carshalton | 30 Jun | | |
| 22.8 | 1 | Christopher Hall | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Eton | 4 Jul | | |
| 22.8 | | Tshon Carnegie (U20) | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting Bec | 25 Jul | | |
| 22.81/-0.5 | 1r2 | Cyle Carty (U23) | Sutton & District AC | Crawley | 8 Apr | | |
| 22.82/-0.7 | 6 | Richard Agyapong (U23) | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 12 May | | |
| 22.86/-0.5 | 5 | Courtney Edwards (U20) | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 13 May | | |
| 22.91/+0.7 | 4r6 | Samuel Adeyemi (U23) | Herne Hill Harriers | Woodford | 21 Apr | | |
| 22.93/-0.5 | 2r15 | Lee McLaughlin (U23) | Croydon Harriers | Crawley | 8 Apr | | |
| 22.96/+0.1 | 3h1 | Jacob Paul (U20) | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Kingston | 13 May | | |
| 23.0 | 1B | Tim Kuria | Woking AC | Parliament Hill | 21 Apr | | |
| 23.0 | 1B | Ornette Matthews (U17) | Herne Hill Harriers | Lee Valley | 6 May | | |
| 23.0/+0.8 | 1B | Taiwo Kamoju (U17) | Croydon Harriers | Croydon | 20 May | | |