|
| 100 Metres (Standard: 11.20) | | 10.17/+1.2 | | Harry Aikines-Aryeetey (M35) | Sutton & District AC | Clermont FL, USA | 20 Apr | | | | 10.19/+1.8 | | Romell Glave | Croydon Harriers | Waco TX, USA | 20 Apr | | | | 10.35/+1.4 | | Luke Dorrell | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Clermont FL, USA | 20 Apr | | | | 10.36/+3.8 w | | Samir Williams | Croydon Harriers | Denton TX, USA | 6 Apr | | | | 10.39/+1.8 | 2 | Derek Kinlock (U23) | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 12 May | | | | 10.46/+1.4 | | Tyler Panton (U23) | Woking AC | Lee Valley | 14 Apr | | | | 10.51/+1.8 | 3 | Zanson Plummer | Shaftesbury Barnet Harriers | Kingston | 12 May | | | | 10.59/+2.3 w | 1 | Amari-Jai Anderson (U20) | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 10.60/-0.8 | | Myles Copeland-Naulty (U23) | Herne Hill Harriers | Mesa AZ, USA | 19 Apr | | | | 10.64/-2.1 | | Jordan Watson-Brown | Birchfield Harriers | Brighton | 1 May | | | | 10.64/-0.3 | 1 | Farrell Fabusiwa (U17) | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 12 May | | | | 10.67/+0.5 | | Samir Williams | Croydon Harriers | Azusa CA, USA | 13 Apr | | | | 10.68/+1.8 | | Chad Miller | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston, JAM | 16 Mar | | | | 10.68/+2.0 | | Tyvon Inniss (U23) | Croydon Harriers | Manchester (SC) | 4 May | | | | 10.69/+1.9 | | Ryan Facey | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Lee Valley | 14 Apr | | | | 10.71/+1.8 | 4 | Sean Edwards (U23) | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 12 May | | | | 10.78/+1.6 | 1h2 | Amari-Jai Anderson (U20) | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 10.78/+2.3 w | | Jake Etherington (U20) | Woking AC | Cedar Rapids IA, USA | 12 Apr | | | | 10.79/+1.6 | | James Grindle (U23) | Thames Valley Harriers | New Haven CT, USA | 6 Apr | | | | 10.79/+1.8 | 5 | Freddie Arkell (U23) | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 12 May | | | | 10.81/+2.3 w | 2 | Rikaion Smith (U20) | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 10.84/+1.8 | 6 | Ayo Salako (U23) | Gateshead Harriers | Kingston | 12 May | | | | 10.88/+1.9 | | Tom White (U23) | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Manchester (SC) | 4 May | | | | 10.89/+2.3 w | 4 | Raphael Grant (U20) | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 10.89/+2.3 w | 3 | Darryl Asante-Yeboah (U20) | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 10.89/+1.9 | 1h1 | Darren Smith (U20) | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 10.92/+1.1 | | Philip Kastner | Thames Valley Harriers | Princeton NJ, USA | 4 May | | | | 10.94/-1.5 | | Kyle Reynolds-Warmington (U23) | Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC | Bromley | 29 Apr | | | | 10.95/+1.6 | 2h2 | Darryl Asante-Yeboah (U20) | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 10.95/+1.1 | 1s2 | Joseph Johnson-Cole (U17) | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 12 May | | | | 11.00/+1.9 | | Thomas Leacock (U23) | Woking AC | Lee Valley | 14 Apr | | | | 11.00 | 1r1 | Angus Strachan (U17) | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 1 May | | | | 11.00/+1.9 | 2h1 | Rikaion Smith (U20) | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 11.00/+1.0 | 3h1 | Marius Ball (U23) | Belgrave Harriers | Kingston | 12 May | | | | 11.00/+1.8 | 7 | Matthew Harris | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 12 May | | | | 11.00/-0.3 | 3 | Leon Francis (U17) | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Kingston | 12 May | | | | 11.02/+2.3 w | 6 | Deji Bello (U20) | South London Harriers | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 11.02/+3.4 w | 1 | Piers Spencer-Simms (U15) | Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 11.03/+1.6 | 3h2 | Raphael Grant (U20) | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 11.04/-0.3 | 4 | Cristiano Anah (U17) | Crawley AC | Kingston | 12 May | | | | 11.05/+1.0 | | Jake Etherington (U20) | Woking AC | Cedar Rapids IA, USA | 12 Apr | | | | 11.08/+1.9 | 3h1 | Deji Bello (U20) | South London Harriers | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 11.10/+2.3 w | 7 | Joshua Martin (U20) | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 11.11/+0.2 | 1h3 | Joshua Martin (U20) | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 11.14/+2.3 w | 8 | Shawn Bell (U20) | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 11.19/+0.2 | 2h3 | Shawn Bell (U20) | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 11.20/-0.3 | | Ayinia Mustapha | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Battersea Park | 23 Mar | | |
|
| 200 Metres (Standard: 23.00) | | 20.73/+1.2 | | Luke Dorrell | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Gainesville FL, USA | 12 Apr | | | | 20.81/+1.7 | | Tyler Panton (U23) | Woking AC | Manchester (SC) | 6 May | | | | 20.94/+0.8 | | Myles Copeland-Naulty (U23) | Herne Hill Harriers | Mesa AZ, USA | 19 Apr | | | | 21.02/+0.3 | 2 | Derek Kinlock (U23) | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 21.17/+2.9 w | 2h2 | Brook Cronin (U23) | Walton AC | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 21.32/+0.3 | 3 | Brook Cronin (U23) | Walton AC | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 21.49/+0.3 | 4 | Freddie Arkell (U23) | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 21.52/+1.2 | 1 | Farrell Fabusiwa (U17) | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 21.53/-0.2 | | Samir Williams | Croydon Harriers | College Station TX, USA | 23 Mar | | | | 21.55/-1.8 | | Jordan Watson-Brown | Birchfield Harriers | Brighton | 1 May | | | | 21.59/-0.9 | | Chad Miller | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston, JAM | 20 Apr | | | | 21.72/+2.9 w | | Tyvon Inniss (U23) | Croydon Harriers | Lee Valley | 14 Apr | | | | 21.75/+0.9 | | James Grindle (U23) | Thames Valley Harriers | Princeton NJ, USA | 4 May | | | | 21.85/+2.8 w | 2h1 | William Ritchie-Moulin | Birchfield Harriers | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 21.86/+0.3 | 5 | Matthew Harris | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 21.87/+1.2 | 2 | Leon Francis (U17) | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 21.98/+0.3 | 6 | William Ritchie-Moulin | Birchfield Harriers | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 22.02/+0.8 | 1h2 | Jack N'Douba (U20) | Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC | Kingston | 12 May | | | | 22.03/+1.4 | | Tom White (U23) | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Manchester (SC) | 5 May | | | | 22.13/+1.4 | | Ayinia Mustapha | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Manchester (SC) | 5 May | | | | 22.22/+1.2 | 3 | Luca Szalai (U17) | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 22.27 | 2 | Raphael Grant (U20) | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 12 May | | | | 22.27 | 2 | Raphael Grant (U20) | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 12 May | | | | 22.31/+1.7 | 1h1 | Adam Ofeimun (U17) | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 22.34/+1.4 | | Joseph Foster (U23) | Camberley & District AC | Manchester (SC) | 5 May | | | | 22.38/+0.8 | 2h2 | Danny Trowell (U20) | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 12 May | | | | 22.39/+2.1 w | | Jake Etherington (U20) | Woking AC | Cedar Rapids IA, USA | 12 Apr | | | | 22.43/+2.9 w | | Thomas Leacock (U23) | Woking AC | Lee Valley | 14 Apr | | | | 22.44/0.4 | 1r1 | Angus Strachan (U17) | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 1 May | | | | 22.45/+0.8 | 3h2 | Darryl Asante-Yeboah (U20) | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 12 May | | | | 22.58/+0.3 | 7 | Shanpy Sealy (U23) | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 22.58/+2.8 w | 3h1 | Nicholas Hamilton (U23) | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 22.65/+0.2 | 2h1 | Rojhe Rowe (U20) | Woking AC | Kingston | 12 May | | | | 22.73/+2.0 | | Craig Cox (M35) | Crawley AC | Long Beach CA, USA | 12 Apr | | | | 22.73/+1.2 | 6 | Cristiano Anah (U17) | Crawley AC | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 22.80/+1.2 | 7 | Amari Donkor (U17) | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 22.82/+0.2 | 3h1 | Eliot Ferguson (U20) | Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC | Kingston | 12 May | | | | 22.84/+0.3 | 8 | Nicholas Hamilton (U23) | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 22.9 | | Amari-Jai Anderson (U20) | Croydon Harriers | Tooting | 28 Apr | | | | 22.90/+1.7 | 3h3 | Conrad Williams | Southwark AC | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 22.95/+2.3 w | | David Odumeru (U23) | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Aberdeen | 24 Apr | | | | 22.99/-2.1 | 1r1 | Billy Truman (U17) | Sutton & District AC | Carshalton | 27 Apr | | | | 22.99/+1.0 | | Callum Holder (U23) | Sutton & District AC | Cardiff | 1 May | | | | 23.0 | | Rikaion Smith (U20) | Herne Hill Harriers | Tooting | 28 Apr | | | | 23.0 | | George Asprey (U23) | Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC | Portsmouth | 6 May | | | | 23.00/+2.0 | 3h2 | Alfie Thomas (U17) | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 23.0/+1.5 | 1 | Piers Spencer-Simms (U15) | Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC | Kingston | 12 May | | |
|
|
|
|
|
| 3000 Metres (Standard: 8:55.00) | | 8:12.79 | 1r2 | Adam Moore | Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow AC | Wichita KS, USA | 26 Jan | | | | 8:20.10 | 5rA | George Ogden (U23) | South London Harriers | Birmingham Uni | 27 Apr | | | | 8:28.40 | 10rA | Matthew Pickering (U20) | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Birmingham Uni | 27 Apr | | | | 8:51.49 mx | 20r3 | Oliver Jackson | Belgrave Harriers | Watford | 1 May | | |
|
| 5000 Metres (Standard: 16:15.00) | | 14:00.64 | 6rEM | Andrew Penney | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Battersea Park | 26 Apr | | | | 14:01.03 | 7rEM | Max Heyden | Belgrave Harriers | Battersea Park | 26 Apr | | | | 14:03.17 | 9rEM | Sam Bramwell | Herne Hill Harriers | Battersea Park | 26 Apr | | | | 14:25.06 | 5r5 | Cameron Reilly | Guildford & Godalming AC | Battersea Park | 26 Apr | | | | 14:27.33 | 29rEM | Samuel Gebreselassie | Belgrave Harriers | Battersea Park | 26 Apr | | | | 14:30.02 | 4r4 | George Ogden (U23) | South London Harriers | Birmingham Uni | 9 Mar | | | | 14:35.88 | 32rEM | Liam Stone (U23) | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Battersea Park | 26 Apr | | | | 14:39.52 | 13r5 | James Hancock | Belgrave Harriers | Battersea Park | 26 Apr | | | | 14:40.20 | 33rEM | Max Milarvie | Dulwich Runners | Battersea Park | 26 Apr | | | | 14:41.58 | 2r4 | Tom Foster (M35) | Guildford & Godalming AC | Battersea Park | 26 Apr | | | | 14:48.55 | 5r4 | Daniel Wallis | Guildford & Godalming AC | Battersea Park | 26 Apr | | | | 15:00.10 mx | 2r1 | Indy Barnes | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Oxford | 21 Apr | | | | 15:02.27 | 10r4 | Harry Bell (U20) | Herne Hill Harriers | Battersea Park | 26 Apr | | | | 15:04.15 | 20r5 | Tom Chandler (U23) | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Battersea Park | 26 Apr | | | | 15:06.08 | 21r5 | Henry Silverstein | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Battersea Park | 26 Apr | | | | 15:06.60 | 22r5 | Brandon Dewar | Herne Hill Harriers | Battersea Park | 26 Apr | | | | 15:10.74 | 26r5 | Lewis Laylee | Herne Hill Harriers | Battersea Park | 26 Apr | | | | 15:40.46 | 3r3 | Samuel Harry | Belgrave Harriers | Battersea Park | 26 Apr | | | | 15:44.44 | 20r4 | Angus Lamb | Belgrave Harriers | Battersea Park | 26 Apr | | | | 15:49.53 | 8r3 | Rory Steele (U23) | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Battersea Park | 26 Apr | | | | 15:54.38 | 14r3 | James Roberts | Belgrave Harriers | Battersea Park | 26 Apr | | | | 15:56.46 | 16r3 | Ed Hanton | Belgrave Harriers | Battersea Park | 26 Apr | | | | 16:01.79 | 2r2 | Will Ford | Guildford & Godalming AC | Battersea Park | 26 Apr | | | | 16:06.30 mx | 2r1 | Ishaan Makkar (U23) | South London Harriers | Battersea Park | 23 Mar | | | | 16:07.68 | 15rB | Finn Johnson | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Belfast | 20 Apr | | | | 16:10.2 mx | 1r4 | Jacob Rainier | Newbury | Reading | 5 Apr | | |
|
| 10,000 Metres (Standard: 35:00.00) | | 27:54.55 | 26rA | Jack Rowe | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | San Juan Capistrano CA, USA | 16 Mar | | | | 32:26.69 | 8r2 | Ben Gillham (U23) | City of Sheffield & Dearne AC | Loughborough | 20 Apr | | | | 33:45.50 | 10r2 | Nick Lightfoot | Guildford & Godalming AC | Loughborough | 20 Apr | | |
|
| 3000 Metres Steeplechase (91.4cm) (Standard: 10:00.00) |
|
|
|
| High Jump (Standard: 1.90m [6ft3in]) |
|
|
|
|
| Shot Putt (7.26kg) (Standard: 12.80m [42ft0in]) | | 13.66m | | Philip Kastner | Thames Valley Harriers | Ewing NJ, USA | 27 Apr | | |
|
| Discus (2kg) (Standard: 35.00m [115ft0in]) | | 64.47m | | Lawrence Okoye | Croydon Harriers | Coral Gables FL, USA | 15 Mar | | | | 37.96m | | Philip Kastner | Thames Valley Harriers | Ewing NJ, USA | 27 Apr | | | | 35.07m | | Aaron Marlow (U23) | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 6 Apr | | |
|
| Hammer (7.26kg) (Standard: 39.60m [130ft0in]) | | 52.10m | 1 | Sam Mace | Walton AC | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 47.12m | 2 | Gareth Cook (M55) | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 11 May | | |
|
|
| Decathlon (Standard: 5000pts) |
|