|
| 100 Metres (Standard: 13.00) | | 11.02/+3.4 w | 1 | Piers Spencer-Simms | Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 11.29/+1.9 | 1h2 | Piers Spencer-Simms | Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 11.48/+3.4 w | 2 | Grindan Abrahams | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 11.58 | 5r1 | Grindan Abrahams | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 1 May | | | | 11.58/+2.7 w | 2s2 | Isaiah Easy-Riley | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 11.72/+1.6 | 1h4 | Isaiah Easy-Riley | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 11.85/+2.7 w | 3s2 | William Mayne | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 11.92/+3.4 w | 4 | Hamza Zidour | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 11.95/+1.6 | 2h4 | Hamza Zidour | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 11.97/+1.4 | 2h1 | William Mayne | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 11.98/+2.7 w | 4s2 | Felix Liddle | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 12.03/2.5 w | 2r1 | Findlay Costello | Camberley & District AC | Eton | 14 Apr | | | | 12.04/+1.6 | 3h4 | Cameron Atkins | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 12.10/3.6 w | 2A | Eashan Patel | Walton AC | Crawley | 20 Apr | | | | 12.22/+1.4 | 3h1 | Arthur Ford | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 12.22/3.6 w | 6r3 | Akhil Kandlagunta | Slough Junior AC | Abingdon | 13 Apr | | | | 12.22/3.5 w | 2B | Aidan Searyoh | Croydon Harriers | Tooting Bec | 20 Apr | | | | 12.23/+1.9 | 2h2 | Felix Liddle | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 12.27/+2.7 w | 5s2 | Ifeanyi Davids | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 12.33/1.5 | 1r15 | Euan Workman | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Eton | 23 Mar | | | | 12.34/-0.4 | 2rA1 | Akhil Kandlagunta | Slough Junior AC | Bracknell | 30 Mar | | | | 12.35/+1.4 | 4h1 | Joshua Liddle | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 12.39/+1.6 | 4h4 | Ifeanyi Davids | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 12.41/+2.7 w | 6s2 | Oliver Norris | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 12.44/+2.7 w | 7s2 | Sebastian Moss | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 12.45/+1.4 | 5h1 | Jacob Salmen | South London Harriers | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 12.46/+2.1 w | 5s1 | Tim Possadski | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 12.47/+0.5 | 1h3 | Tim Possadski | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 12.47/2.5 w | 4r1 | Max Merriman | Guildford & Godalming AC | Eton | 14 Apr | | | | 12.48/+1.9 | 3h2 | Sebastian Moss | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 12.52 | 1nsA | Elisha Osunkunle | Herne Hill Harriers | Eltham | 20 Apr | | | | 12.52/+0.5 | 2h3 | Cillian Roohan | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 12.52/+1.1 | 7h4 | Dylan Glover | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 12 May | | | | 12.54/+0.5 | 4h3 | Oliver Norris | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 12.60/-2.2 | 3rA3 | Joshua Woollett | Woking AC | Bracknell | 30 Mar | | | | 12.61/0.2 | 2r4 | Vincent Lan | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 1 May | | | | 12.67/3.2 w | 3r2 | Joseph May | Guildford & Godalming AC | Eton | 14 Apr | | | | 12.69/3.3 w | 1B | Sebastiano Beroldo | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Crawley | 20 Apr | | | | 12.71/4.8 w | 4r1 | Nat Holden | Waverley AC | Portsmouth | 7 Apr | | | | 12.76/+1.6 | 5h4 | Nat Holden | Waverley AC | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 12.8 | 1B | Kalvyn Mills | Croydon Harriers | Ewell | 7 Apr | | | | 12.8 | 4A | Lucas Newton | Waverley Harriers | Andover | 21 Apr | | | | 12.85/-1.4 | 3r3 | Jakub Gawronski | Camberley & District AC | Eton | 14 Apr | | | | 12.86/0.2 | 5r4 | Zac Elston | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 1 May | | | | 12.87/+0.5 | 5h3 | Adrian Benjamin | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 12.89/+0.5 | 6h3 | Tom Wilson | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 12.93 | 2B | Oskar Jones | Herne Hill Harriers | Eltham | 20 Apr | | |
|
| 200 Metres (Standard: 27.00) | | 23.0/+1.5 | 1 | Piers Spencer-Simms | Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC | Kingston | 12 May | | | | 23.3/+1.5 | 2 | Grindan Abrahams | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 12 May | | | | 24.45/+2.7 w | 3h1 | Felix Liddle | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 12 May | | | | 24.5/+1.5 | 3 | Felix Liddle | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 12 May | | | | 24.60/3.2 w | 1r2 | Findlay Costello | Camberley & District AC | Eton | 14 Apr | | | | 24.81/3.2 w | 2r2 | William Mayne | Guildford & Godalming AC | Eton | 14 Apr | | | | 25.05/0.0 | 1r3 | Tommaso Crosara | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Wimbledon | 13 Apr | | | | 25.09/+1.7 | 7h1 | Dylan Glover | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 25.2/+1.5 | 4 | William Mayne | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 12 May | | | | 25.21/4.1 w | 5r2 | Akhil Kandlagunta | Slough Junior AC | Abingdon | 13 Apr | | | | 25.24/2.4 w | 1A | Kalvyn Mills | Croydon Harriers | Tooting Bec | 20 Apr | | | | 25.29/0.3 | 2r3 | Oliver Mealor | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 1 May | | | | 25.40/0.4 | 1r7 | Euan Workman | Dorking Mole Valley AC | Eton | 23 Mar | | | | 25.45/-0.5 | 1rA4 | Joshua Woollett | Woking AC | Bracknell | 30 Mar | | | | 25.66/3.0 w | 2A | Elisha Osunkunle | Herne Hill Harriers | Eltham | 20 Apr | | | | 25.74/1.4 | 2r3 | Joseph May | Guildford & Godalming AC | Eton | 14 Apr | | | | 25.74/+2.7 w | 4h1 | Ifeanyi Davids | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 12 May | | | | 25.79/-0.7 | 4r3 | Max Merriman | Guildford & Godalming AC | Crawley | 1 Apr | | | | 26.06/+2.7 w | 5h1 | Sebastian Moss | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 12 May | | | | 26.2/+1.5 | 5 | Sebastian Moss | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 12 May | | | | 26.28/+2.7 w | 6h1 | Adrian Benjamin | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 12 May | | | | 26.3/+1.5 | 6 | Ifeanyi Davids | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 12 May | | | | 26.39/0.6 | 2r4 | Oliver Norris | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 1 May | | | | 26.4/+1.5 | 7 | Alex Hughes | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 12 May | | | | 26.46/2.3 w | 4r4 | Jakub Gawronski | Camberley & District AC | Eton | 14 Apr | | | | 26.6 | 1ns | Jacob Double | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Ewell | 7 Apr | | | | 26.71/2.4 w | 2B | Bvunzai Mtombeni | Herne Hill Harriers | Eltham | 20 Apr | | | | 26.8 | 2A | Elisha Osunkunle | Herne Hill Harriers | Ewell | 7 Apr | | | | 26.84/+0.5 | 4h2 | Ross Dunipace | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 12 May | | | | 26.95/2.3 w | 2B | Jayden Kiyingi | Croydon Harriers | Tooting Bec | 20 Apr | | |
|
|
| 400 Metres (Standard: 62.00) | | 58.71 | 4r2 | Daniel Ghajar | Belgrave Harriers | Kingston | 1 May | | | | 60.1 | 5ns | Lucas Rijnoudt | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Ewell | 7 Apr | | |
|
| 800 Metres (Standard: 2:28.00) | | 2:02.74 | 1 | Theo Liasides | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 12 May | | | | 2:04.64 | 4r11 | Thomas Whorton | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Wimbledon | 13 Apr | | | | 2:07.76 mx | 4r10 | Theo Creed | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Wimbledon | 13 Apr | | | | 2:08.14 | 3 | Matthew Wellinger | Walton AC | Kingston | 12 May | | | | 2:08.94 mx | 1r2 | Daniel Ghajar | Belgrave Harriers | Carshalton | 27 Apr | | | | 2:09.03 mx | 2Ar2 | Leau Roch | Herne Hill Harriers | Carshalton | 27 Apr | | | | 2:09.74 | 4 | Daniel Baker | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 12 May | | | | 2:09.76 | 5 | Aidan Whitton | Woking AC | Kingston | 12 May | | | | 2:12.34 | 6 | Thomas Lee | Sutton & District AC | Kingston | 12 May | | | | 2:12.46 mx | 6r2 | James Fraser | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Carshalton | 27 Apr | | | | 2:12.47 | 2h1 | Albert Kadar | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 2:14.04 | 1r1 | Blas Rivero-Stevenet | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Basingstoke | 6 Apr | | | | 2:15.25 mx | 8r2 | Thomas Clerkin | Herne Hill Harriers | Carshalton | 27 Apr | | | | 2:15.5 | 1B | George Vickers | Guildford & Godalming AC | Bournemouth | 20 Apr | | | | 2:15.50 mx | 4r9 | Edward Cunniffe | Herne Hill Harriers | Wimbledon | 7 Apr | | | | 2:15.79 | 3h3 | Hugo Wilson | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 2:16.12 mx | 1r6 | Zachary Morris | Herne Hill Harriers | Wimbledon | 13 Apr | | | | 2:16.27 | 4h3 | Austin Hudson | Sutton & District AC | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 2:17.16 | 5h1 | Herbert Clark | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 2:17.60 | 6h1 | Wilfred Hughes | South London Harriers | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 2:17.61 | 2h2 | Avery Barikor | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 2:18.81 | 1r4 | John Donovan | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 1 May | | | | 2:19.07 | 2rA2 | Nathan Capindale | Woking AC | Bracknell | 30 Mar | | | | 2:19.23 mx | 6r9 | Sam Dyson | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Wimbledon | 13 Apr | | | | 2:19.41 | 4r2 | Jack Procopakis | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Basingstoke | 6 Apr | | | | 2:19.78 mx | 5r7 | George Bone | Guildford & Godalming AC | Winchester | 13 Apr | | | | 2:20.5 | 1A | Christian Mukunku | Sutton & District AC | Ewell | 7 Apr | | | | 2:20.53 | 7h1 | Eliot Peacock | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 2:21.40 | 6h3 | Fabio Rastellini | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 2:21.68 | 1P | Finley Shaughnessy | South London Harriers | Wimbledon | 13 Apr | | | | 2:21.73 | 7h3 | Monty Williams | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 2:21.96 mx | 3r7 | Cyrus Sheikh | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Wimbledon | 13 Apr | | | | 2:22.10 | 8h3 | Thomas Mcwilliam | Waverley AC | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 2:22.94 | 1nsB | Bvunzai Mtombeni | Herne Hill Harriers | Eltham | 20 Apr | | | | 2:23.23 | 2B | Francis Bambury | Croydon Harriers | Tooting Bec | 20 Dec | | | | 2:24.03 | 8h1 | Fynn Jenkin | South London Harriers | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 2:24.48 mx | 8r8 | Harry Allen | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Wimbledon | 13 Apr | | | | 2:25.64 mx | 2r5 | Noah Turner | Herne Hill Harriers | Carshalton | 27 Apr | | | | 2:26.18 | 9r8 | William Lambert | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Wimbledon | 13 Apr | | | | 2:26.95 | 4h2 | Sebastian Smith | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 2:27.0 mx | 5r4 | Luca Grima | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 1 May | | |
|
|
| 1 Mile (Standard: 6:15.0) | | 4:39.09 | 1 | Daniel Orbell | Aldershot, Farnham & District AC | Oxford (U) | 6 May | | |
|
| 3000 Metres (Standard: 11:30.00) | | 9:35.14 | 10r2 | Sam Dyson | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Carshalton | 27 Apr | | | | 9:45.54 | 12r2 | Theo Creed | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Carshalton | 27 Apr | | | | 9:46.41 mx | 6r1 | Edward Cunniffe | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 24 Mar | | | | 9:51.92 mx | 7r1 | Thomas Clerkin | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 24 Mar | | | | 9:53.84 mx | 8r1 | James Clements-Nash | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 24 Mar | | | | 9:58.36 | 5 | Arnold Duan | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 1 May | | | | 10:06.21 | 12r115 | Harry Allen | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Carshalton | 27 Apr | | | | 10.28.20 mx | 14r1 | Zachary Morris | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 24 Mar | | | | 10.35.44 mx | 2r1 | Oliver Cartwright Smith | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Carshalton | 27 Apr | | | | 10:44.03 mx | 4r1 | Logan Hatchwell-Wray | Sutton & District AC | Carshalton | 27 Apr | | | | 10:46.94 mx | 5r1 | Josh Emmerson | South London Harriers | Carshalton | 27 Apr | | | | 10:51.56 mx | 6r1 | Cyrus Sheikh | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Carshalton | 27 Apr | | | | 10:55.32 mx | 2r2 | Henry Williams | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 24 Mar | | |
|
| 80 Metres Hurdles (84.0cm) (Standard: 15.50) | | 11.72/-0.8 | 1 | Samuel Tsolo | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 11.73/-0.8 | 2 | Isaiah Easy-Riley | Croydon Harriers | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 12.23/-0.8 | 3 | Alex Giles | Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 12.33/-0.8 | 4 | Joe Timba | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 12.60/-1.0 | 3 | Alexander Giles | Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC | Bromley | 7 Apr | | | | 13.23/2.4 w | 1A | David Omosuyi | Herne Hill Harriers | Eltham | 20 Apr | | | | 13.4 | 2A | Max Merriman | Guildford & Godalming AC | Ewell | 7 Apr | | | | 13.51/-0.8 | 5 | Sebastian Moss | Guildford & Godalming AC | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 14.09/0.0 | 2 | Daniel Dixon | Camberley & District AC | Eton | 14 Apr | | | | 14.22/-0.8 | 6 | Axel Ottosson | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 14.73/-0.8 | 8 | Alex Hughes | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 15.21/2.4 w | 1B | Isaiah Clayton | Herne Hill Harriers | Eltham | 20 Apr | | |
|
| High Jump (Standard: 1.37m [4ft6in]) | | 1.69 | 2 | Samuel Tsolo | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 24 Mar | | | | 1.55 | 1A | Ifeanyi Davids | Croydon Harriers | Ewell | 7 Apr | | | | 1.55 | 4A | Alexander Giles | Blackheath & Bromley Harriers AC | Woodford | 20 Apr | | | | 1.53 | 1A | Isaiah Clayton | Herne Hill Harriers | Eltham | 20 Apr | | | | 1.50 | 6p1 | Akhil Kandlagunta | Slough Junior AC | Abingdon | 13 Apr | | | | 1.50 | 1p1= | Max Merriman | Guildford & Godalming AC | Eton | 14 Apr | | | | 1.45 | 4 | Axel Ottosson | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 24 Mar | | | | 1.45 | 1B | Archie Dowse | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Ewell | 7 Apr | | | | 1.45 | 3A | Monty Williams | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Ewell | 7 Apr | | | | 1.45 | 1A | Avery Barikor | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Ewell | 7 Apr | | | | 1.45 | 1B | Elisha Osunkunle | Herne Hill Harriers | Eltham | 20 Apr | | | | 1.40 | 4A | Sam Pugh | Guildford & Godalming AC | Ewell | 7 Apr | | | | 1.40 | 3A | Thomas Gilmour | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Crawley | 20 Apr | | |
|
| Pole Vault (Standard: 2.00m [6ft7in]) | | 3.50 | 1 | Max Merriman | Guildford & Godalming AC | Eton | 14 Apr | | | | 2.20 | 2 | Arthur Ford | Guildford & Godalming AC | Eton | 14 Apr | | |
|
|
| Triple Jump (Standard: 9.50m [31ft0in]) |
|
|
|
| Hammer (4kg) (Standard: 17.00m [56ft0in]) | | 43.86 | 1 | Joshua Nkongolo | Herne Hill Harriers | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 28.90 | 1 | Tobias Cooper | Kingston AC & Polytechnic Harriers | Kingston | 6 Apr | | | | 26.03 | 2 | Tife Ajayi | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 19.95 | 2A | Joachim Okugbe | Croydon Harriers | Tooting Bec | 20 Apr | | | | 18.53 | 3 | Damos Pemberton | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Kingston | 11 May | | | | 17.23 | 1B | David Omosuyi | Herne Hill Harriers | Eltham | 20 Apr | | |
|
| Javelin (600g) (Standard: 22.00m [72ft0in]) | | 35.19 | 1A | Finley Shaughnessy | South London Harriers | Ewell | 7 Apr | | | | 31.09 | 1A | George Vickers | Guildford & Godalming AC | Bournemouth | 20 Apr | | | | 30.41 | 2A | Joseph Ayora Vanegas | Herne Hill Harriers | Eltham | 20 Apr | | | | 26.17 | 2A | Paul Onasanwo | Croydon Harriers | Tooting Bec | 20 Apr | | | | 26.15 | 2A | Will Farrar | Waverley AC | Andover | 21 Apr | | | | 25.70 | 6 | Max Merriman | Guildford & Godalming AC | Bracknell | 30 Mar | | | | 24.66 | 1B | Fynn Jenkin | South London Harriers | Ewell | 7 Apr | | | | 23.70 | 3A | Samuel Richardson | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Ewell | 7 Apr | | | | 22.87 | 5A | Leo Booth | Guildford & Godalming AC | Ewell | 7 Apr | | | | 22.10 | 3B | Aidan Searyoh | Croydon Harriers | Ewell | 7 Apr | | |
|
| Pentathlon (U15 Boys events) (Standard: 1200pts) | | 1915pts | 2 | Axel Ottosson | Epsom & Ewell Harriers | Wimbledon | 13 Apr | | | | 1727pts | 3 | Finley Shaughnessy | South London Harriers | Wimbledon | 13 Apr | | | | 1358pts | 4 | Rufus Octave | Herne Hill Harriers | Wimbledon | 13 Apr | | | | 1253pts | 5 | Ross Dunipace | Hercules Wimbledon AC | Wimbledon | 13 Apr | | |
|